Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: WT

04.05.2018: 1. Etappe , 9.7 km

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 12:02
2. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
3. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:02
4. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:12
5. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:16
6. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
7. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:20
8. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:21
9. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:27
10. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:27
11. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:28
12. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:29
13. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:30
14. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:31
15. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:32
16. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:33
17. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:34
18. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:34
19. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 0:34
20. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:35
21. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:37
22. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:38
23. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:40
24. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:40
25. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:40
26. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:40
27. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:41
28. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:42
29. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:42
30. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:43
31. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 0:44
32. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
33. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:44
34. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:44
35. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:45
36. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:45
37. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:45
38. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:46
39. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:46
40. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:46
41. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:48
42. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:48
43. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:49
44. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
45. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:49
46. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:50
47. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:50
48. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:51
49. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:51
50. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:52
51. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:52
52. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:52
53. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:53
54. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:53
55. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
56. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:53
57. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:54
58. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:55
59. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:56
60. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:56
61. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:56
62. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:57
63. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:59
64. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:59
65. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:59
66. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:00
67. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:00
68. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:00
69. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:01
70. Koen Bouwman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:01
71. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:01
72. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:01
73. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:01
74. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:02
75. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:02
76. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:02
77. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:03
78. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 1:03
79. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:03
80. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:04
81. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:04
82. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:04
83. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:05
84. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:05
85. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:05
86. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:06
87. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:06
88. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:06
89. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:07
90. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 1:08
91. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:08
92. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:08
93. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:08
94. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:08
95. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:08
96. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 1:08
97. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:08
98. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:09
99. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:09
100. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:09
101. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09
102. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:09
103. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:09
104. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:09
105. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:10
106. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:11
107. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:11
108. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:12
109. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:12
110. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:12
111. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:12
112. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:13
113. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:13
114. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:13
115. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:13
116. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 1:14
117. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:14
118. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:15
119. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:15
120. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:15
121. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:16
122. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:17
123. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:17
124. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:18
125. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:19
126. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:19
127. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:20
128. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20
129. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:20
130. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:21
131. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 1:21
132. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:22
133. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:23
134. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:23
135. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:24
136. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:24
137. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:24
138. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:25
139. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:25
140. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:25
141. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 1:25
142. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:25
143. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:26
144. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:27
145. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:27
146. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:28
147. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:30
148. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:30
149. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:31
150. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:31
151. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:33
152. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:33
153. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:36
154. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:36
155. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:38
156. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:39
157. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:41
158. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:43
159. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:43
160. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:43
161. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:44
162. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:45
163. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:45
164. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:45
165. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:46
166. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:49
167. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:49
168. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:50
169. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:51
170. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:54
171. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:56
172. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:59
173. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:10
174. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:35
175. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:44

04.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 12:02
2. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
3. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:02
4. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:12
5. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:16
6. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
7. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:20
8. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:21
9. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:27
10. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:27
11. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:28
12. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:29
13. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:30
14. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:31
15. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:32
16. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:33
17. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:34
18. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:34
19. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 0:34
20. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:35
21. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:37
22. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:38
23. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:40
24. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:40
25. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:40
26. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:40
27. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:41
28. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:42
29. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:42
30. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:43
31. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 0:44
32. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
33. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:44
34. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:44
35. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:45
36. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:45
37. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:45
38. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:46
39. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:46
40. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:46
41. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:48
42. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:48
43. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:49
44. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
45. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:49
46. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:50
47. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:50
48. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:51
49. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:51
50. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:52
51. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:52
52. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:52
53. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:53
54. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:53
55. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
56. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:53
57. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:54
58. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:55
59. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:56
60. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:56
61. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:56
62. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:57
63. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:59
64. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:59
65. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:59
66. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:00
67. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:00
68. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:00
69. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:01
70. Koen Bouwman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:01
71. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:01
72. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:01
73. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:01
74. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:02
75. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:02
76. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:02
77. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:03
78. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 1:03
79. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:03
80. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:04
81. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:04
82. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:04
83. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:05
84. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:05
85. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:05
86. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:06
87. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:06
88. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:06
89. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:07
90. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 1:08
91. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:08
92. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:08
93. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:08
94. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:08
95. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:08
96. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 1:08
97. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:08
98. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:09
99. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:09
100. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:09
101. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09
102. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:09
103. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:09
104. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:09
105. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:10
106. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:11
107. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:11
108. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:12
109. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:12
110. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:12
111. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:12
112. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:13
113. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:13
114. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:13
115. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:13
116. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 1:14
117. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:14
118. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:15
119. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:15
120. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:15
121. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:16
122. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:17
123. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:17
124. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:18
125. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:19
126. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:19
127. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:20
128. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20
129. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:20
130. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:21
131. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 1:21
132. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:22
133. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:23
134. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:23
135. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:24
136. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:24
137. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:24
138. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:25
139. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:25
140. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:25
141. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 1:25
142. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:25
143. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:26
144. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:27
145. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:27
146. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:28
147. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:30
148. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:30
149. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:31
150. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:31
151. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:33
152. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:33
153. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:36
154. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:36
155. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:38
156. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:39
157. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:41
158. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:43
159. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:43
160. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:43
161. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:44
162. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:45
163. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:45
164. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:45
165. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:46
166. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:49
167. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:49
168. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:50
169. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:51
170. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:54
171. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:56
172. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:59
173. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:10
174. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:35
175. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:44
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018
Anzeige