Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: WT

09.05.2018: 5. Etappe , 153.0 km

1. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:06:33
2. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
3. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
4. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
5. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
6. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:00
7. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
8. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
9. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
10. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
11. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
12. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
13. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
14. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
15. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
16. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
17. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
18. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
19. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
20. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
21. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
22. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
23. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
24. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
25. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
26. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
27. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
28. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
29. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:00
30. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
31. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
32. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
33. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
34. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
35. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
36. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
37. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
38. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
39. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
40. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
41. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
42. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
43. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:15
44. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:21
45. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:21
46. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:22
47. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:22
48. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:31
49. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:37
50. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:40
51. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:40
52. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:43
53. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:43
54. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:03
55. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06
56. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:06
57. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:06
58. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:30
59. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:30
60. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:30
61. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:30
62. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:47
63. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 1:51
64. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 1:51
65. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:51
66. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:51
67. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 1:51
68. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:51
69. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:51
70. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:51
71. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:59
72. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:11
73. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:13
74. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:13
75. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:13
76. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:41
77. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:41
78. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:41
79. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 2:55
80. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:55
81. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:59
82. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:59
83. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:59
84. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 2:59
85. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:59
86. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:04
87. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:04
88. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:09
89. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:45
90. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:45
91. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:45
92. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 3:45
93. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:45
94. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 4:10
95. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:10
96. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:29
97. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 4:29
98. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:49
99. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 5:08
100. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:31
101. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:46
102. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 5:46
103. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:46
104. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:46
105. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 5:46
106. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 5:51
107. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:51
108. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:51
109. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 5:51
110. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:51
111. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:51
112. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:51
113. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:51
114. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 5:51
115. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 5:51
116. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:51
117. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:51
118. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 5:51
119. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 5:51
120. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:51
121. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 5:51
122. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 5:51
123. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 5:51
124. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:51
125. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 5:57
126. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 5:57
127. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 5:57
128. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:57
129. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 8:22
130. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:22
131. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:22
132. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 8:22
133. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 8:22
134. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 8:22
135. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 8:22
136. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:22
137. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 8:22
138. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:22
139. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 8:22
140. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:22
141. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:22
142. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 8:22
143. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:22
144. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 8:22
145. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:22
146. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:29
147. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:53
148. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:53
149. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 8:53
150. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 10:04
151. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 10:04
152. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 10:04
153. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 10:04
154. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 10:04
155. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 10:04
156. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:04
157. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:04
158. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 10:04
159. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:04
160. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:04
161. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 10:04
162. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 10:04
163. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:04
164. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 10:04
165. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 10:04
166. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 10:04
167. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 10:04
168. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:04
169. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:04
170. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:04
171. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 10:04
172. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:04
173. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:13

09.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 18:29:41
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:01
3. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:17
4. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto - Fix All) 0:19
5. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
6. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick Step Floors) 0:28
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:28
8. José Gonçalves (POR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:32
9. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:34
10. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:35
11. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:35
12. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:37
13. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:47
14. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:47
15. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:50
16. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama - FDJ) 0:52
17. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:53
18. Michael Woods (CAN, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:53
19. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:55
20. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:56
21. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:56
22. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:56
23. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:57
24. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:00
25. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Team Sky) 1:03
26. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 1:07
27. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:08
28. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:10
29. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:15
30. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:17
31. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:17
32. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 1:32
33. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:37
34. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:37
35. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 1:37
36. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:38
37. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:40
38. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:42
39. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:57
40. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:07
41. Nathan Brown (USA, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:19
42. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:20
43. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:31
44. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 2:43
45. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:49
46. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 3:05
47. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 3:06
48. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 3:41
49. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 3:59
50. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Quick Step Floors) 4:00
51. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:08
52. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 4:10
53. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 4:26
54. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick Step Floors) 4:51
55. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:08
56. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:09
57. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 5:14
58. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto - Fix All) 5:28
59. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Fix All) 5:30
60. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:31
61. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:38
62. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 6:00
63. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 6:21
64. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 6:28
65. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Fix All) 6:31
66. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:31
67. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 6:42
68. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 6:44
69. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 7:16
70. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:34
71. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:51
72. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 8:02
73. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 8:05
74. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 8:13
75. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 8:14
76. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 8:39
77. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick Step Floors) 8:43
78. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:43
79. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 9:05
80. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 9:24
81. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 9:26
82. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick Step Floors) 9:26
83. Nico Denz (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 9:27
84. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 9:43
85. Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, Trek - Segafredo) 10:31
86. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Sky) 10:32
87. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 10:37
88. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 10:38
89. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:43
90. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 10:48
91. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 11:00
92. François Bidard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 11:01
93. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 11:35
94. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 11:41
95. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 11:48
96. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:48
97. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Fix All) 12:07
98. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 12:16
99. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 12:34
100. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 12:37
101. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 12:40
102. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 12:47
103. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:50
104. Clément Venturini (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 12:57
105. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 13:19
106. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:24
107. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 13:51
108. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 13:54
109. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 14:05
110. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 14:13
111. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 14:26
112. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 14:32
113. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 14:32
114. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Team Dimension Data) 15:15
115. Tony Martin (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 15:30
116. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 15:38
117. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 15:38
118. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 15:41
119. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 15:50
120. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 15:58
121. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 15:58
122. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Quick Step Floors) 16:02
123. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton - Scott) 16:04
124. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 16:14
125. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 16:36
126. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 16:39
127. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick Step Floors) 16:47
128. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 17:00
129. Tom Scully (NZL, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 17:03
130. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 17:06
131. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 17:30
132. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 17:37
133. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 17:50
134. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 17:51
135. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 17:52
136. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 17:54
137. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 17:55
138. Markel Irizar Aramburu (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 18:16
139. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 18:17
140. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 18:46
141. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 19:01
142. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 19:03
143. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 19:18
144. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 19:20
145. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:39
146. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 19:44
147. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:54
148. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto - Fix All) 19:57
149. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 20:09
150. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 20:16
151. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Fix All) 20:19
152. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick Step Floors) 20:27
153. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 20:41
154. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 21:02
155. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 21:19
156. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:28
157. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto - Fix All) 22:46
158. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton - Scott) 23:09
159. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 23:10
160. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 23:13
161. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 25:48
162. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 26:07
163. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 26:40
164. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 27:08
165. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 27:19
166. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 27:42
167. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 27:44
168. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 27:55
169. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 28:17
170. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 28:59
171. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 29:06
172. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 29:12
173. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 35:09
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018
Anzeige