Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: WT

08.05.2018: 4. Etappe , 202.0 km

1. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 5:17:34
2. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
3. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
4. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
5. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
6. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:04
7. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:04
8. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
9. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:04
10. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:04
11. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:04
12. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:04
13. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:04
14. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
15. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
16. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:10
17. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:10
18. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
19. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
20. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
21. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
22. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
23. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:10
24. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 0:21
25. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:21
26. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:21
27. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:21
28. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:21
29. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
30. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:21
31. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:21
32. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
33. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
34. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:27
35. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:27
36. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:27
37. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:27
38. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:27
39. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:27
40. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:27
41. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:27
42. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:27
43. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:36
44. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:36
45. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:36
46. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:36
47. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:36
48. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:36
49. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:36
50. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:41
51. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:43
52. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:49
53. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:52
54. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:08
55. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 1:14
56. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:17
57. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:17
58. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:17
59. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:23
60. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:28
61. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:28
62. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:28
63. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:28
64. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:28
65. Koen Bouwman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:28
66. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:28
67. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:28
68. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:28
69. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:41
70. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 1:41
71. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41
72. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 2:03
73. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 2:03
74. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:03
75. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:03
76. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:03
77. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:03
78. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:13
79. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:28
80. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:41
81. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:41
82. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:41
83. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:41
84. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:41
85. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:41
86. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:07
87. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 3:18
88. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:18
89. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 3:18
90. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:18
91. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:18
92. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:18
93. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 3:18
94. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:18
95. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:18
96. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 3:25
97. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 3:25
98. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:25
99. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 3:25
100. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:25
101. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:41
102. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:41
103. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:33
104. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 5:42
105. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:42
106. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 6:04
107. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 6:07
108. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 6:10
109. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 6:10
110. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 6:10
111. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:25
112. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:25
113. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 6:34
114. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 6:34
115. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 6:44
116. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:44
117. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 6:44
118. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:50
119. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 7:33
120. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 7:33
121. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 7:33
122. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:33
123. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:33
124. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:33
125. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:33
126. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 7:33
127. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:33
128. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 7:33
129. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:33
130. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:33
131. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:33
132. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 7:33
133. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 7:33
134. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:33
135. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 7:33
136. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:33
137. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 7:33
138. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:33
139. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 7:58
140. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:05
141. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 8:43
142. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 8:45
143. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 8:45
144. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:50
145. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:50
146. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 8:50
147. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:50
148. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 9:06
149. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 9:06
150. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 9:06
151. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 9:16
152. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 9:23
153. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 9:34
154. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:52
155. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:52
156. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 10:52
157. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 10:52
158. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:52
159. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:52
160. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:25
161. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:42
162. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 14:48
163. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 14:48
164. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:32
165. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 16:11
166. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 16:11
167. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 16:11
168. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 16:11
169. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 16:11
170. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 16:11
171. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 16:11
172. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 16:11
173. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:11
174. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:11

08.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 14:23:08
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:01
3. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:17
4. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:19
5. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
6. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:28
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:28
8. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:34
9. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:35
10. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:35
11. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:36
12. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:37
13. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:47
14. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:47
15. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:50
16. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 0:52
17. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:53
18. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:53
19. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
20. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:55
21. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:56
22. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:56
23. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:56
24. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:57
25. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:00
26. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:03
27. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:07
28. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:08
29. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:14
30. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:14
31. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:15
32. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:17
33. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:17
34. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:20
35. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:25
36. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:30
37. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 1:32
38. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:35
39. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:37
40. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 1:37
41. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:38
42. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:38
43. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:40
44. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:42
45. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:44
46. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:46
47. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:46
48. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:05
49. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:06
50. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:08
51. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:09
52. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:19
53. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:29
54. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:32
55. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 2:33
56. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:46
57. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 2:46
58. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:56
59. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:00
60. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:01
61. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:03
62. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:06
63. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 3:39
64. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:40
65. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 3:41
66. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:52
67. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:56
68. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 4:00
69. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:04
70. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:05
71. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 4:10
72. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 4:30
73. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:37
74. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 4:40
75. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:46
76. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:51
77. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:52
78. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:58
79. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:14
80. Koen Bouwman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:33
81. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:44
82. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:45
83. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 5:49
84. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 6:02
85. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:09
86. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:14
87. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 6:16
88. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:24
89. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 6:25
90. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:43
91. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 6:53
92. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:56
93. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 7:02
94. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 7:07
95. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:08
96. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:13
97. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 7:13
98. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:28
99. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 7:33
100. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 7:35
101. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 7:36
102. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 7:38
103. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:38
104. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 7:40
105. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 7:54
106. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 7:59
107. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:00
108. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 8:03
109. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:05
110. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 8:08
111. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:14
112. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 8:25
113. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:41
114. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 8:42
115. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 8:46
116. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:13
117. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:15
118. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 9:16
119. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 9:24
120. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:28
121. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 9:30
122. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:35
123. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:35
124. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:40
125. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 9:47
126. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:50
127. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 9:53
128. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:07
129. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:12
130. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 10:23
131. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 10:24
132. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 10:24
133. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 10:37
134. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 10:41
135. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 10:56
136. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:25
137. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 11:29
138. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:32
139. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 11:46
140. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:54
141. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 11:57
142. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:03
143. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 12:05
144. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 12:10
145. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 12:26
146. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 12:30
147. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 12:39
148. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:40
149. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 12:42
150. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 12:47
151. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:05
152. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:06
153. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:09
154. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 13:10
155. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:12
156. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 13:15
157. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 13:18
158. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:18
159. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 15:44
160. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 17:04
161. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 17:09
162. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 17:13
163. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 17:15
164. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:20
165. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:38
166. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 17:40
167. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 17:45
168. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 17:51
169. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 18:13
170. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:18
171. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:46
172. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 19:02
173. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 19:08
174. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 25:05
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018
Anzeige