Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: WT

15.05.2018: 10. Etappe , 244.0 km

1. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 6:04:52
2. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
3. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:34
4. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:34
5. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:34
6. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:34
7. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:34
8. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:34
9. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:34
10. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:34
11. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 0:34
12. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:34
13. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:34
14. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:34
15. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:34
16. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:34
17. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:34
18. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:34
19. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:34
20. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:34
21. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:34
22. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:34
23. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:34
24. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:34
25. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:34
26. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:34
27. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 0:34
28. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:34
29. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 0:34
30. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:34
31. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:34
32. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:34
33. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:34
34. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:34
35. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:34
36. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:34
37. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:34
38. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:34
39. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:34
40. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 0:34
41. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:34
42. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:34
43. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:34
44. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:34
45. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:34
46. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:34
47. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:34
48. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:34
49. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:34
50. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:34
51. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:34
52. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:34
53. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:34
54. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:34
55. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:34
56. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:34
57. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:34
58. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:34
59. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:34
60. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:34
61. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:34
62. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:59
63. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:04
64. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:04
65. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:16
66. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:16
67. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:30
68. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:32
69. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:32
70. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:32
71. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:25
72. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:29
73. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:55
74. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 5:21
75. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 5:45
76. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 6:55
77. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:55
78. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 8:10
79. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 8:10
80. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 8:10
81. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 8:18
82. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 8:30
83. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 12:03
84. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 12:03
85. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:03
86. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 12:03
87. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 14:59
88. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:26
89. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 16:42
90. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 16:42
91. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 18:23
92. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:23
93. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 18:23
94. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:23
95. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 25:25
96. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 25:25
97. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 25:25
98. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 25:25
99. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 25:25
100. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 25:25
101. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 25:25
102. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 25:25
103. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 25:25
104. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 25:25
105. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 25:25
106. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 25:25
107. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 25:25
108. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:25
109. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 25:25
110. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:25
111. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:25
112. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 25:25
113. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 25:25
114. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 25:25
115. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 25:25
116. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:25
117. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 25:25
118. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 25:25
119. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:25
120. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 25:25
121. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 25:25
122. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 25:25
123. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 25:25
124. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 25:25
125. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 25:25
126. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 25:25
127. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 25:25
128. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 25:25
129. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 25:25
130. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 25:25
131. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 25:25
132. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 25:25
133. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:25
134. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 25:25
135. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:25
136. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 25:25
137. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 25:25
138. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 25:25
139. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 25:25
140. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 25:25
141. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 25:25
142. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 25:25
143. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 25:25
144. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 25:25
145. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:25
146. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 30:14
147. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 30:14
148. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 30:14
149. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 30:14
150. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 30:14
151. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 30:14
152. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 30:14
153. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 30:14
154. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 30:14
155. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 30:14
156. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 30:14
157. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 30:14
158. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 30:14
159. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 30:14
160. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 30:14
161. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 30:14
162. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 30:14
163. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 30:14
164. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 30:14
165. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 30:14
166. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 30:14
167. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 30:14
168. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 30:14
169. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 30:14

15.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 43:42:38
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:41
3. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:46
4. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:00
5. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:23
6. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:36
7. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:08
8. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:08
9. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:28
10. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 2:30
11. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:37
12. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:37
13. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 2:39
14. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:39
15. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 2:49
16. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:57
17. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 3:17
18. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 3:40
19. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:15
20. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:35
21. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:12
22. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:52
23. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 5:59
24. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:53
25. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 11:37
26. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:33
27. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 14:49
28. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 15:17
29. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:43
30. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 16:57
31. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 20:37
32. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:20
33. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 23:13
34. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 23:32
35. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 23:43
36. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:24
37. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 24:25
38. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 25:20
39. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:26
40. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 27:00
41. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 29:00
42. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 30:31
43. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 30:31
44. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 30:38
45. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 30:55
46. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 33:36
47. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 34:12
48. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 34:28
49. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 34:53
50. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:09
51. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 35:15
52. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 35:23
53. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 35:44
54. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 37:13
55. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:29
56. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 38:29
57. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 39:27
58. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 41:03
59. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:13
60. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 42:29
61. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 42:42
62. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 43:33
63. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 45:19
64. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 50:48
65. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 51:40
66. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 51:54
67. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 52:14
68. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 52:15
69. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 53:53
70. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 55:11
71. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 55:29
72. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 58:36
73. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 58:41
74. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:00:59
75. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 1:01:22
76. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:02:22
77. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:03:54
78. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 1:04:04
79. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:05:52
80. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:07:38
81. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:09:04
82. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:09:34
83. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:10:22
84. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:11:34
85. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:12:55
86. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:13:28
87. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:14:47
88. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:15:31
89. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:16:18
90. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:17:59
91. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:18:21
92. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:19:23
93. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:20:06
94. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:20:16
95. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:22:20
96. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:22:53
97. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:24:22
98. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:25:49
99. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:26:17
100. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:27:41
101. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:27:45
102. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:28:49
103. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:28:58
104. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 1:29:00
105. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:29:20
106. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:29:36
107. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:29:45
108. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:31:17
109. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:32:21
110. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:32:22
111. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 1:35:06
112. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:37:15
113. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:37:31
114. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:38:35
115. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:38:44
116. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:39:15
117. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:39:36
118. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:40:15
119. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:40:31
120. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:40:40
121. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:41:20
122. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:41:26
123. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:41:52
124. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 1:42:01
125. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:42:41
126. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:42:48
127. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:42:57
128. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:44:48
129. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:44:59
130. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:45:12
131. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:45:19
132. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:45:50
133. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:46:06
134. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 1:47:27
135. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:47:58
136. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:48:25
137. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:49:19
138. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:49:56
139. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:50:12
140. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:50:57
141. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:51:36
142. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:51:46
143. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:52:04
144. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:52:13
145. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:53:06
146. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:54:19
147. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:54:42
148. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:55:25
149. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:56:16
150. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:56:34
151. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:56:59
152. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:57:35
153. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:57:57
154. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:58:06
155. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:59:37
156. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:59:59
157. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:01:23
158. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 2:01:33
159. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:02:43
160. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 2:02:59
161. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:03:18
162. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:04:22
163. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:08:03
164. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:10:52
165. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:11:57
166. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:13:05
167. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:14:05
168. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:14:19
169. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:22:40
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018
Anzeige