Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: WT

27.05.2018: 21. Etappe , 115.0 km

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:50:49
2. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
3. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
4. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
5. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
6. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
7. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
8. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
10. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
11. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
12. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
13. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
14. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
15. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
16. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
17. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:00
18. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
19. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
20. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
21. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
22. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
23. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
24. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
25. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
26. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
27. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
28. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
29. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
30. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
31. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:00
32. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
33. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:00
34. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
35. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
36. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
37. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
38. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
39. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
40. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
41. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
42. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
43. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
44. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
45. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
46. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
47. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
48. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
49. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:00
50. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
51. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
52. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
53. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
54. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
55. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
56. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
57. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:00
58. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 0:00
59. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 0:00
60. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
61. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
62. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
63. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
64. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
65. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
66. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
67. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
68. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
69. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
70. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 0:00
71. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:00
72. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
73. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
74. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
75. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
76. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
77. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
78. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
79. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
80. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:00
81. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
82. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
83. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
84. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
85. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
86. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
87. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:00
88. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:00
89. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
90. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
91. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
92. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
93. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
94. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
95. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
96. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
97. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
98. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
99. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
100. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:00
101. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
102. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
103. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
104. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
105. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
106. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
107. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
108. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
109. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
110. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
111. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
112. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:00
113. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
114. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
115. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
116. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:00
117. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
118. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
119. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
120. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
121. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
122. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
123. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
124. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
125. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
126. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
127. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
128. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
129. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
130. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
131. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
132. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
133. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
134. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
135. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
136. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
137. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
138. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
139. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
140. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
141. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
142. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:00
143. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
144. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
145. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
146. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
147. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 0:00
148. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
149. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00

27.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 89:02:39
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:46
3. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 4:57
4. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 5:44
5. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 8:03
6. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 11:50
7. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:01
8. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 13:17
9. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 14:18
10. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:16
11. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:30
12. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 17:40
13. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 29:41
14. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 34:29
15. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 41:48
16. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 56:07
17. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 58:16
18. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:00:30
19. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:01:24
20. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:03:54
21. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:15:11
22. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:15:18
23. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:19:49
24. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:23:04
25. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:23:11
26. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:26:13
27. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:28:47
28. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:31:28
29. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 1:33:24
30. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:40:18
31. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 1:41:36
32. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:58:09
33. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:00:17
34. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:02:15
35. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:02:53
36. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:03:06
37. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:06:25
38. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:07:32
39. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:08:19
40. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:08:55
41. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:10:27
42. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:17:10
43. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:20:10
44. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 2:24:26
45. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:25:01
46. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 2:26:47
47. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:27:57
48. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:29:16
49. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:42:24
50. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:42:38
51. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 2:42:39
52. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:42:39
53. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:45:41
54. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 2:48:11
55. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:51:50
56. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 2:52:42
57. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 2:53:44
58. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:56:01
59. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:58:56
60. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 3:00:57
61. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:04:46
62. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:06:03
63. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:09:17
64. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 3:10:40
65. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:11:06
66. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:12:32
67. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:13:51
68. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:14:02
69. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:19:46
70. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:19:53
71. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 3:20:46
72. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:21:31
73. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:28:13
74. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:28:31
75. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:30:05
76. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:39:48
77. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:43:25
78. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:43:35
79. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 3:45:10
80. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 3:50:40
81. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:53:07
82. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 3:54:32
83. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 3:54:37
84. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:58:31
85. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:59:36
86. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 4:02:56
87. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:04:11
88. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:05:44
89. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 4:06:01
90. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:06:38
91. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 4:07:02
92. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:07:15
93. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 4:08:20
94. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:08:34
95. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:10:02
96. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 4:10:17
97. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 4:11:05
98. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 4:11:21
99. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:14:22
100. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:14:30
101. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 4:15:24
102. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 4:17:23
103. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:19:34
104. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:20:56
105. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:21:56
106. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 4:22:00
107. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 4:22:56
108. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:23:41
109. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:24:39
110. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:27:59
111. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:28:29
112. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:32:23
113. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:34:24
114. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:36:23
115. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:36:25
116. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:39:44
117. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:40:13
118. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 4:40:19
119. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:41:35
120. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:41:53
121. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:43:41
122. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:44:25
123. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:45:51
124. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:45:53
125. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:46:51
126. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:49:40
127. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:51:09
128. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:55:00
129. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:55:09
130. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:55:48
131. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:56:30
132. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:57:04
133. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:57:56
134. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 4:59:12
135. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:59:31
136. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 5:03:59
137. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 5:05:39
138. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 5:08:12
139. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:08:33
140. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 5:09:34
141. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:15:42
142. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 5:15:59
143. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 5:18:15
144. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:18:53
145. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:25:31
146. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 5:32:07
147. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:32:52
148. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 5:34:14
149. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 5:48:37
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018
Anzeige