Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Norway (NOR), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

20.05.2018: 5. Etappe , 154.0 km

1. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Team Virtu Cycling) 3:34:55
2. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
3. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Joker Icopal) 0:09
4. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:26
5. Justin Jules (FRA, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:26
6. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:26
7. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:26
8. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:26
9. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:26
10. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:26
11. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:26
12. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:26
13. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Joker Icopal) 0:26
14. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Tarteletto-Isorex) 0:26
15. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:26
16. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:26
17. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:34
18. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:39
19. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:41
20. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:44
21. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:44
22. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:50
23. Krister Hagen (NOR, Team Coop) 1:37
24. Kristian Aasvold (NOR, Team Coop) 1:37
25. Paul Martens (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:54
26. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:56
27. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 2:56
28. Jesper Schultz (DEN, Team Virtu Cycling) 2:56
29. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Joker Icopal) 2:56
30. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:56
31. Timo Roosen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:43
32. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 3:43
33. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 4:16
34. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:16
35. Niklas Larsen (DEN, Team Virtu Cycling) 4:16
36. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Joker Icopal) 5:03
37. Maxime Farazijn (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 5:03
38. Trond Håkon Trondsen (NOR, Team Coop) 5:03
39. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 5:05
40. Abram Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 5:05
41. Floris Gerts (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 5:07
42. Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:07
43. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 5:07
44. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 5:09
45. Sondre Enger (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:09
46. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 5:11
47. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 5:12
48. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:01
49. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 6:01
50. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 6:01
51. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 6:01
52. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:01
53. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 6:01
54. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:21
55. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 6:21
56. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:31
57. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 9:08
58. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Team Sky) 9:08
59. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 9:08
60. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 9:08
61. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 9:08
62. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 9:18
63. Håkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR, Team Coop) 9:18
64. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 9:18
65. Øivind Lukkedal (NOR, Team Coop) 9:18
66. Syver Wærsted (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 9:18
67. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 9:34
68. Mark McNally (GBR, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 13:36
69. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 13:36
70. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 13:36
71. Boris Vallee (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 13:36
72. Torkil Veyhe (DEN, Team Virtu Cycling) 13:36
73. Robbert de Greef (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 13:44

20.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 20:47:57
2. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Team Virtu Cycling) 0:03
3. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:12
4. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Joker Icopal) 0:21
5. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:28
6. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:29
7. Justin Jules (FRA, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:32
8. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:35
9. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:35
10. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:35
11. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:35
12. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Joker Icopal) 0:39
13. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:42
14. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Tarteletto-Isorex) 0:42
15. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:48
16. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:53
17. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:55
18. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:56
19. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:59
20. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:02
21. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 1:05
22. Kristian Aasvold (NOR, Team Coop) 1:46
23. Krister Hagen (NOR, Team Coop) 1:49
24. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 2:15
25. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:07
26. Jesper Schultz (DEN, Team Virtu Cycling) 3:12
27. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Joker Icopal) 3:17
28. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:31
29. Timo Roosen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:52
30. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 3:59
31. Niklas Larsen (DEN, Team Virtu Cycling) 4:25
32. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 4:32
33. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:37
34. Sondre Enger (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:55
35. Trond Håkon Trondsen (NOR, Team Coop) 5:08
36. Maxime Farazijn (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 5:12
37. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 5:12
38. Abram Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto-Isorex) 5:14
39. Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:16
40. Floris Gerts (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 5:16
41. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 5:25
42. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 5:28
43. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 5:31
44. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Joker Icopal) 5:35
45. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:10
46. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 6:10
47. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 6:10
48. Paul Martens (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:19
49. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 6:22
50. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:11
51. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 7:11
52. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:33
53. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 8:31
54. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 9:17
55. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 9:24
56. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 9:26
57. Øivind Lukkedal (NOR, Team Coop) 9:36
58. Håkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR, Team Coop) 10:57
59. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 12:04
60. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Team Sky) 12:39
61. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 13:50
62. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 14:09
63. Boris Vallee (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 14:48
64. Mark McNally (GBR, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 14:48
65. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 15:27
66. Torkil Veyhe (DEN, Team Virtu Cycling) 15:58
67. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 16:20
68. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 16:55
69. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 17:56
70. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 19:07
71. Robbert de Greef (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 22:29
72. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 25:25
73. Syver Wærsted (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team) 26:37
�bersicht Tour of Norway (NOR), 2018
Anzeige