Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: WT

05.05.2018: 2. Etappe , 167.0 km

1. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:51:20
2. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:00
3. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
5. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
6. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
8. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
9. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
10. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
11. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
12. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
13. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
14. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
15. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
16. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
17. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
18. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
19. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
20. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
21. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
22. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
23. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
24. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
25. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
26. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
27. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
28. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
29. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
30. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
31. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
32. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
33. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
34. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
35. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
36. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
37. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
38. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
39. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 0:00
40. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
41. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
42. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:00
43. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
44. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
45. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
46. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
47. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
48. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
49. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
50. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
51. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
52. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
53. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
54. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:00
55. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
56. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:00
57. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
58. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
59. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
60. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
61. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
62. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
63. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
64. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
65. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
66. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
67. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
68. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
69. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
70. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
71. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
72. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
73. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
74. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
75. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
76. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
77. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
78. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
79. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
80. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
81. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
82. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
83. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
84. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
85. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
86. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
87. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
88. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
89. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
90. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:00
91. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
92. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
93. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
94. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 0:00
95. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
96. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
97. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
98. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
99. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:00
100. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
101. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
102. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:00
103. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
104. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
105. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
106. Koen Bouwman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
107. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
108. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
109. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
110. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
111. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
112. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
113. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
114. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
115. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
116. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 0:00
117. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
118. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
119. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
120. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
121. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
122. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
123. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
124. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
125. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
126. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:00
127. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
128. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
129. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:00
130. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
131. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
132. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:25
133. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:30
134. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:38
135. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:40
136. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:45
137. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:58
138. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:02
139. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:02
140. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:05
141. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:05
142. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:05
143. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:05
144. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:05
145. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:05
146. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:05
147. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:05
148. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:05
149. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:05
150. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:05
151. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:05
152. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:05
153. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 1:05
154. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:05
155. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:05
156. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:05
157. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:05
158. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:05
159. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:05
160. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:05
161. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:05
162. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:05
163. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:05
164. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:05
165. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:05
166. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:05
167. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:17
168. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:25
169. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:33
170. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:33
171. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:54
172. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:18
173. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:25
174. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:25
175. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 3:27

05.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 4:03:21
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:01
3. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:03
4. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:13
5. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:17
6. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
7. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:21
8. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:22
9. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:28
10. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:28
11. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:29
12. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:30
13. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:31
14. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:32
15. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:33
16. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:34
17. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:35
18. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 0:35
19. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:36
20. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:38
21. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:39
22. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:41
23. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:41
24. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:41
25. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:43
26. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:43
27. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
28. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:45
29. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 0:45
30. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:45
31. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:45
32. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:46
33. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:47
34. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:47
35. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:49
36. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:49
37. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:50
38. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:50
39. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:51
40. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:52
41. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:52
42. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
43. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:53
44. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
45. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
46. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:54
47. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:54
48. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
49. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:56
50. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:57
51. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:57
52. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:57
53. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:58
54. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:00
55. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:01
56. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:02
57. Koen Bouwman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:02
58. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:02
59. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:02
60. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:02
61. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:03
62. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:03
63. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:03
64. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:04
65. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:04
66. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:06
67. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:06
68. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:06
69. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:06
70. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:07
71. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:07
72. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:07
73. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:08
74. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:09
75. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:09
76. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:09
77. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:09
78. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 1:09
79. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:10
80. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:10
81. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:11
82. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:12
83. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:13
84. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:14
85. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:14
86. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:14
87. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:14
88. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 1:15
89. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:15
90. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:16
91. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:16
92. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:17
93. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:18
94. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:19
95. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:20
96. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:20
97. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:21
98. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:21
99. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:21
100. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 1:22
101. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:23
102. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:24
103. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:24
104. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:25
105. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:25
106. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:26
107. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 1:26
108. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27
109. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:28
110. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:28
111. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:29
112. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:31
113. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:31
114. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 1:31
115. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:32
116. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:33
117. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 1:34
118. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:34
119. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:34
120. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:39
121. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 1:40
122. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:44
123. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:44
124. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:44
125. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:44
126. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:45
127. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:46
128. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:46
129. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:46
130. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:47
131. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 1:47
132. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:50
133. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:52
134. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:52
135. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:55
136. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:56
137. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:57
138. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:00
139. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:05
140. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:05
141. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:06
142. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 2:06
143. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:10
144. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:10
145. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:11
146. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:11
147. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:15
148. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:15
149. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:15
150. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:17
151. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:18
152. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:18
153. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:18
154. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:18
155. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:21
156. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 2:22
157. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:28
158. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:30
159. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:31
160. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:31
161. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:33
162. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:35
163. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:42
164. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:45
165. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:47
166. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 2:55
167. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:56
168. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:00
169. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:05
170. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:23
171. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:27
172. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:41
173. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:20
174. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 4:31
175. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 4:47
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018
Anzeige