Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

17.04.2018: 2. Etappe , 145.5 km

1. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 3:55:30
2. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
3. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
4. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:04
5. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:07
6. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:14
7. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
8. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:27
9. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:31
10. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:34
11. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:45
12. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 0:49
13. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:49
14. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:03
15. Koen Bouwman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:03
16. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:03
17. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:09
18. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 1:19
19. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:25
20. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:25
21. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:25
22. Amaro Manuel Antunes (POR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:30
23. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 1:32
24. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:32
25. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:32
26. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:49
27. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 1:56
28. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:02
29. Nicola Conci (ITA, Italian National Team) 2:09
30. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:18
31. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:20
32. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:25
33. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:34
34. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:35
35. Francois Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:39
36. Nathan Earle (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:39
37. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 2:47
38. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:50
39. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:56
40. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:17
41. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:17
42. Alberto Amici (ITA, Italian National Team) 3:17
43. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:38
44. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Tirol Cycling Team) 3:48
45. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:48
46. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:56
47. Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:00
48. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 4:04
49. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 4:04
50. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 4:05
51. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 4:29
52. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 4:29
53. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:29
54. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:32
55. Sebastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 4:32
56. Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 4:32
57. Luca Covili (ITA, Italian National Team) 4:47
58. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:05
59. Benjamin Brkic (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 5:19
60. Alexander Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 5:22
61. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:22
62. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 5:22
63. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 5:39
64. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 5:39
65. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 5:41
66. Joan Bou (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 5:41
67. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:43
68. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 6:07
69. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 7:10
70. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:19
71. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:19
72. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Italian National Team) 7:19
73. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 7:30
74. Jeremy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 7:31
75. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 7:31
76. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 7:45
77. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:50
78. Daan Olivier (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:50
79. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:50
80. Jose Manuel Diaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:50
81. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 8:20
82. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 8:32
83. Johannes Adamietz (GER, Tirol Cycling Team) 8:36
84. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 8:53
85. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:05
86. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:07
87. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 9:07
88. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:07
89. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 9:07
90. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 9:17
91. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 9:17
92. Marco Bernardinetti (ITA, Italian National Team) 9:17
93. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:17
94. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:17
95. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:17
96. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 9:17
97. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 9:17
98. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:27
99. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 9:45
100. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 9:45
101. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:50
102. Michel Piccot (ITA, Italian National Team) 10:24
103. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 10:34
104. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 10:51
105. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 11:39
106. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 11:39
107. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 11:39
108. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 11:39
109. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 12:36
110. Alessandro Monaco (ITA, Italian National Team) 12:36
111. Aitor Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 13:19
112. Awet Gebremedhin (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:21
113. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:31
114. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:52
115. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 13:52
116. Wang Meiyin (CHN, Bahrain-Merida) 13:52
117. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Tirol Cycling Team) 13:52
118. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 14:26
119. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 15:06
120. Markus Wildauer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 15:17
121. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 15:17
122. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 15:17
123. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 15:19
124. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 15:32
125. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 15:39
126. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 15:39
127. Marco Friedrich (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 15:53
128. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:12
129. Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 16:33
130. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:43
131. Daniel Knapp (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 16:55
132. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 17:09
133. Michal Kolár (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:09
134. Omer Goldshtein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:55

17.04.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 7:22:09
2. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:06
3. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
4. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:16
5. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:19
6. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:26
7. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
8. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:43
9. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:50
10. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:17
11. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:21
12. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:23
13. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
14. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 1:35
15. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:51
16. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:54
17. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:58
18. Koen Bouwman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:12
19. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 2:25
20. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:38
21. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:40
22. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:41
23. Amaro Manuel Antunes (POR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:45
24. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:58
25. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:11
26. Nicola Conci (ITA, Italian National Team) 3:15
27. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 4:02
28. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:04
29. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 4:14
30. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:17
31. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 5:14
32. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 5:39
33. Sebastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 5:41
34. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:48
35. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 5:49
36. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:51
37. Nathan Earle (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:53
38. Francois Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:53
39. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 5:58
40. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:04
41. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 6:22
42. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 6:33
43. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:47
44. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:04
45. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:28
46. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 8:36
47. Alberto Amici (ITA, Italian National Team) 8:43
48. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:43
49. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:57
50. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 9:56
51. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 10:08
52. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:48
53. Joan Bou (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 11:01
54. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 11:05
55. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 11:07
56. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 11:33
57. Alexander Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 12:13
58. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 12:31
59. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 12:54
60. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 12:57
61. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 13:34
62. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 13:37
63. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 13:58
64. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 14:02
65. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 14:13
66. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 14:33
67. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:48
68. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:53
69. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 15:23
70. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:49
71. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 16:00
72. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 16:01
73. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Tirol Cycling Team) 16:50
74. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 16:58
75. Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 17:02
76. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 17:14
77. Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 17:34
78. Luca Covili (ITA, Italian National Team) 17:49
79. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 18:01
80. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 18:07
81. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 18:11
82. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 18:17
83. Benjamin Brkic (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 18:21
84. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 18:24
85. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 18:36
86. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 18:41
87. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 19:09
88. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 19:52
89. Jose Manuel Diaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 20:08
90. Awet Gebremedhin (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 20:12
91. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Italian National Team) 20:21
92. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 20:32
93. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 20:52
94. Daan Olivier (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 20:52
95. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 21:08
96. Johannes Adamietz (GER, Tirol Cycling Team) 21:38
97. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 21:55
98. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:07
99. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 22:09
100. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 22:09
101. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 22:19
102. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 22:19
103. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 22:19
104. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 22:19
105. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 22:47
106. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 22:52
107. Michel Piccot (ITA, Italian National Team) 23:26
108. Jeremy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 23:37
109. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 24:41
110. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 24:41
111. Alessandro Monaco (ITA, Italian National Team) 24:57
112. Marco Bernardinetti (ITA, Italian National Team) 25:11
113. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 25:38
114. Aitor Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 26:21
115. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Tirol Cycling Team) 26:54
116. Wang Meiyin (CHN, Bahrain-Merida) 26:54
117. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 26:54
118. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:54
119. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 28:08
120. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 28:19
121. Markus Wildauer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 28:19
122. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 28:19
123. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 28:21
124. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 28:41
125. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 28:41
126. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 29:03
127. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 29:14
128. Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 29:35
129. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:45
130. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 30:11
131. Marco Friedrich (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 36:59
132. Michal Kolár (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 37:24
133. Daniel Knapp (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 38:11
134. Omer Goldshtein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 39:57
�bersicht Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2018
Anzeige