Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Abu Dhabi Tour (UAE), 2018, Kategorie: WT

22.02.2018: 2. Etappe , 154.0 km

1. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick Step Floors) 3:15:30
2. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
3. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:00
5. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
6. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
7. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
8. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
9. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
10. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
11. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
12. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
13. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
14. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
15. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick Step Floors) 0:00
16. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
17. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
18. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
19. Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (COL, Quick Step Floors) 0:00
20. Patrick Bevin (NZL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
21. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
22. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick Step Floors) 0:00
23. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
24. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
25. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
26. Daniel McLay (GBR, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
27. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
28. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick Step Floors) 0:00
29. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
30. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
31. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
32. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
33. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
34. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
35. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
36. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
37. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
38. Mathias Frank (SUI, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
39. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
40. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
41. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
42. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
43. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
44. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
45. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
46. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
47. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
48. Michael Woods (CAN, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
49. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
50. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
51. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Quick Step Floors) 0:00
52. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
53. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
54. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
55. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
56. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
57. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
58. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
59. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
60. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
61. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
62. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
63. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
64. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
65. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
66. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
67. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
68. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
69. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
70. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
71. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
72. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
73. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
74. Rick Zabel (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
75. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
76. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
77. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
78. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
79. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
80. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
81. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
82. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
83. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
84. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
85. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
86. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
87. Kim Magnusson (SWE, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
88. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
89. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
90. James Knox (GBR, Quick Step Floors) 0:00
91. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
92. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
93. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
94. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 0:18
95. Roger Kluge (GER, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:20
96. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain - Merida) 0:23
97. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:23
98. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:31
99. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:35
100. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:50
101. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:50
102. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 0:55
103. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek - Segafredo) 1:14
104. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:36
105. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:07
106. Clément Chevrier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:07
107. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:07
108. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:07
109. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:07
110. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:07
111. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:07
112. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:07
113. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:07
114. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:07
115. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 4:07
116. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:07
117. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 4:07
118. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:07
119. William Clarke (AUS, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:07
120. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:07
121. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 4:07
122. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:07
123. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 4:07
124. Romain Gioux (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:07
125. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 4:07
126. G Lawson Craddock (USA, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:07
127. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:07
128. Scott Davies (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 4:07
129. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:07
130. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:07
131. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 4:07
132. Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:07
133. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 4:07
134. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:07
135. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:07
136. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 4:07
137. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:13

22.02.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick Step Floors) 8:03:44
2. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:04
4. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:06
5. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:06
6. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:07
7. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 0:07
8. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:07
9. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 0:08
10. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:09
11. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:10
12. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:10
13. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:10
14. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:10
15. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 0:10
16. Daniel McLay (GBR, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
17. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
18. Patrick Bevin (NZL, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
19. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
20. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
21. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
22. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:10
23. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 0:10
24. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick Step Floors) 0:10
25. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
26. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
27. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:10
28. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
29. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
30. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Bahrain - Merida) 0:10
31. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
32. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
33. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 0:10
34. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:10
35. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:10
36. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
37. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
38. Mathias Frank (SUI, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:10
39. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:10
40. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:10
41. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Quick Step Floors) 0:10
42. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky) 0:10
43. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:10
44. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
45. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:10
46. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:10
47. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
48. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:10
49. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
50. Michael Woods (CAN, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
51. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:10
52. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick Step Floors) 0:10
53. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 0:10
54. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:10
55. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick Step Floors) 0:10
56. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
57. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:10
58. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
59. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
60. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 0:10
61. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 0:10
62. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
63. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
64. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
65. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:10
66. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
67. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
68. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
69. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
70. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:10
71. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:10
72. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
73. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:10
74. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:10
75. Kim Magnusson (SWE, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
76. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:10
77. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:10
78. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:10
79. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
80. Rick Zabel (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:10
81. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:10
82. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
83. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:10
84. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:10
85. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:24
86. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:25
87. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
88. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:30
89. Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (COL, Quick Step Floors) 0:31
90. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:33
91. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:34
92. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:45
93. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 0:49
94. Roger Kluge (GER, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:54
95. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:00
96. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:00
97. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:00
98. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 1:05
99. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain - Merida) 1:10
100. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek - Segafredo) 1:24
101. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 2:06
102. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:07
103. James Knox (GBR, Quick Step Floors) 2:10
104. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 2:36
105. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:13
106. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 4:13
107. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:15
108. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:16
109. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 4:17
110. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:17
111. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:17
112. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:17
113. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:17
114. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:17
115. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:17
116. Clément Chevrier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:17
117. Romain Gioux (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:17
118. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 4:17
119. G Lawson Craddock (USA, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:17
120. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:17
121. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:17
122. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 4:17
123. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:17
124. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 4:17
125. William Clarke (AUS, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:17
126. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:17
127. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:17
128. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 4:17
129. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:17
130. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 4:17
131. Scott Davies (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 4:17
132. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:17
133. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 4:17
134. Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:17
135. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:17
136. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:23
137. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:29
�bersicht Abu Dhabi Tour (UAE), 2018
Anzeige