Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour du Haut Var (FRA), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

18.02.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:28:51
2. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:01
3. Rudy Molard (FRA, Fdj) 0:01
4. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Fdj) 0:03
5. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Fdj) 0:03
6. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm) 0:13
7. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:39
8. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club) 0:39
9. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:39
10. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:39
11. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:39
12. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm) 0:39
13. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 0:39
14. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:44
15. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
16. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:46
17. Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (ESP, Polartec Kometa) 0:51
18. Justin Jules (FRA, Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:53
19. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:00
20. Jeremy Cabot (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 1:01
21. Camille Thominet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 1:02
22. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:34
23. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm) 1:39
24. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 1:49
25. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club) 2:01
26. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:04
27. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:16
28. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:31
29. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept Cycling Club) 2:31
30. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:37
31. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 2:41
32. Colin Chris Stüssi (SUI, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 2:53
33. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 3:19
34. Damien Touze (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 3:31
35. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 3:59
36. Amael Moinard (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 5:04
37. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 7:09
38. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:15
39. Wilson Estiben Pena Molano (COL, Polartec Kometa) 7:16
40. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 8:48
41. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:52
42. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Sovac - Natura4Ever) 8:52
43. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 8:56
44. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 8:56
45. Michel Ries (LUX, Polartec Kometa) 11:19
46. Marco Tizza (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 11:22
47. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 11:59
48. Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP, Polartec Kometa) 12:21
49. Georg Preidler (AUT, Fdj) 12:43
50. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 12:44
51. Isaac Canton Serrano (ESP, Polartec Kometa) 13:13
52. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:27
53. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 13:42
54. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 13:57
55. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:43
56. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:59
57. Jeremy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 17:09
58. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 17:17
59. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 17:39
60. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Fdj) 18:07
61. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 18:28
62. Jerome Mainard (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 19:03
63. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 19:23
64. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm) 19:25
65. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 20:04
66. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 20:43
67. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:12
68. Nico Denz (GER, Ag2R La Mondiale) 22:44
69. William Bonnet (FRA, Fdj) 26:26
70. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 28:30
71. Juan Camacho Del Fresno (ESP, Polartec Kometa) 28:38
72. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 28:53
73. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm) 28:57
74. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 29:52
75. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 30:29
�bersicht Tour du Haut Var (FRA), 2018
Anzeige