Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

01.02.2018: 2. Etappe , 153.9 km

1. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:53:55
2. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
3. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
4. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:20
5. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
6. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:20
7. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
8. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
9. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:20
10. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:21
11. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:21
12. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:21
13. Francois Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
14. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:21
15. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:21
16. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:21
17. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
18. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:21
19. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:21
20. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:22
21. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:22
22. Amaro Manuel Antunes (POR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:22
23. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:22
24. Jaime Roson (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:23
25. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:24
26. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:29
27. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:29
28. Miguel Angel Ballesteros (ESP, Polartec-Kometa) 2:29
29. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:29
30. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:29
31. Michel Ries (LUX, Polartec-Kometa) 2:29
32. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:29
33. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:29
34. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:29
35. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:29
36. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:29
37. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:30
38. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:30
39. Stefan Kung (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:30
40. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:30
41. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally Cycling) 2:30
42. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:30
43. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:30
44. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 2:30
45. Michael Schar (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:30
46. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:30
47. Jasha Sutterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 2:30
48. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:31
49. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:31
50. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:31
51. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:31
52. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:31
53. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 2:31
54. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:31
55. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:31
56. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 2:31
57. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:32
58. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:32
59. Rein Taaram_e (EST, Direct Energie) 2:32
60. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:32
61. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 2:32
62. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:33
63. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:33
64. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:33
65. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:33
66. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:33
67. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:33
68. Aleander Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:33
69. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 2:34
70. Jose Joao Pimienta Costa Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 2:34
71. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:34
72. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 2:34
73. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:34
74. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 2:34
75. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:35
76. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:35
77. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:35
78. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:35
79. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:35
80. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 2:35
81. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:35
82. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:35
83. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 2:36
84. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:36
85. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:36
86. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:36
87. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 2:36
88. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:37
89. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:37
90. Matti Breschel (DEN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:37
91. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:37
92. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:37
93. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:37
94. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 2:38
95. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 2:38
96. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:38
97. Marco Tizza (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 2:38
98. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:38
99. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:55
100. Ion Ander Insausti (ESP, Team Euskadi) 5:55
101. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:55
102. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 5:55
103. Marc Buades (ESP, Team Euskadi) 5:55
104. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:55
105. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:55
106. Danilo Celano (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:56
107. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:56
108. Ricardo Garcia (ESP, Team Euskadi) 5:56
109. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:56
110. Mathias Van Gompel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 5:56
111. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:56
112. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 5:56
113. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 5:56
114. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:56
115. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:56
116. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:56
117. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 5:56
118. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 5:57
119. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:57
120. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:36
121. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 9:36
122. Egoitz Fernadez (ESP, Team Euskadi) 9:36
123. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 10:55
124. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 12:31
125. Jesus Alberto Rubio (ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 12:31
126. Albert Torres (ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 12:31
127. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 12:31
128. Jose Manuel Diaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:31
129. Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP, Burgos BH) 12:31
130. Marko Kump (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 12:32
131. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 12:32
132. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 12:32
133. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 12:32
134. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 12:32
135. Dennis van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:32
136. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Polartec-Kometa) 12:32
137. Michele Gazzoli (ITA, Polartec-Kometa) 12:32
138. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 12:32
139. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 12:32
140. Diego Milan (DOM, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 12:32
141. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Team Euskadi) 12:32
142. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:32
143. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 12:32
144. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 12:33
145. Kevin Inkelaar (NED, Polartec-Kometa) 12:33
146. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:33
147. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:33
148. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:33
149. Mikel Alonso (ESP, Team Euskadi) 12:33
150. Txomin Juaristi (ESP, Team Euskadi) 12:33
151. Stepan Kurianov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 12:33
152. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:33
153. Juan Camacho (ESP, Polartec-Kometa) 12:33
154. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:33
155. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Polartec-Kometa) 12:33
156. Ignacio Sarabia (MEX, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 12:33
157. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:34
158. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 12:34
159. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:34
160. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:34
161. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 12:35
162. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 12:35
163. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:35
164. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:35
165. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 12:36
166. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain-Merida) 12:36
167. Robert Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 12:36
168. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally Cycling) 12:36
169. Koen Bouwman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:36
170. Adrian Santiago Nuñez (ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 16:21
171. Jose Alfredo Aguirre (MEX, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 16:21
172. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:21
173. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Burgos BH) 16:21
174. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:00

01.02.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:27:58
2. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
3. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:29
4. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:29
5. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:29
6. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:29
7. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:29
8. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:29
9. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:29
10. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:29
11. Amaro Manuel Antunes (POR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:29
12. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:29
13. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:29
14. Jaime Roson (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:29
15. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:29
16. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:29
17. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:29
18. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:29
19. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:29
20. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:29
21. Francois Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:29
22. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:29
23. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:29
24. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:29
25. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:32
26. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:38
27. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:38
28. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:38
29. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 2:38
30. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:38
31. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:38
32. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:38
33. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally Cycling) 2:38
34. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 2:38
35. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:38
36. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:38
37. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:38
38. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:38
39. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:38
40. Stefan Kung (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:38
41. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:38
42. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:38
43. Jasha Sutterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 2:38
44. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:38
45. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:38
46. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 2:38
47. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:38
48. Miguel Angel Ballesteros (ESP, Polartec-Kometa) 2:38
49. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:38
50. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:38
51. Michael Schar (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:38
52. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:38
53. Rein Taaram_e (EST, Direct Energie) 2:38
54. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:38
55. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:38
56. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:38
57. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:38
58. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:38
59. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:38
60. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:38
61. Aleander Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:38
62. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:38
63. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:38
64. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:38
65. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:38
66. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:38
67. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:38
68. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:38
69. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 2:38
70. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:38
71. Michel Ries (LUX, Polartec-Kometa) 2:38
72. Marco Tizza (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 2:38
73. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 2:38
74. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:38
75. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:38
76. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:38
77. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:38
78. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 2:38
79. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 2:38
80. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 2:38
81. Jose Joao Pimienta Costa Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 2:38
82. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 2:38
83. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:38
84. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:38
85. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:38
86. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:38
87. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 2:38
88. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 2:38
89. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:38
90. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:38
91. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:38
92. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 2:38
93. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:38
94. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:38
95. Matti Breschel (DEN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:38
96. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:38
97. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:55
98. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:01
99. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 6:05
100. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 6:05
101. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:05
102. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 6:05
103. Ion Ander Insausti (ESP, Team Euskadi) 6:05
104. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:05
105. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 6:05
106. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:05
107. Danilo Celano (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:05
108. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:05
109. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:05
110. Mathias Van Gompel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 6:05
111. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:05
112. Marc Buades (ESP, Team Euskadi) 6:05
113. Ricardo Garcia (ESP, Team Euskadi) 6:05
114. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:05
115. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 6:05
116. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:05
117. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 7:06
118. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 8:29
119. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:45
120. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 9:45
121. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:45
122. Egoitz Fernadez (ESP, Team Euskadi) 11:04
123. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 12:41
124. Albert Torres (ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 12:41
125. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 12:41
126. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 12:41
127. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 12:41
128. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Polartec-Kometa) 12:41
129. Michele Gazzoli (ITA, Polartec-Kometa) 12:41
130. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:41
131. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 12:41
132. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:41
133. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:41
134. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:41
135. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain-Merida) 12:41
136. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 12:41
137. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:41
138. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 12:41
139. Marko Kump (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 12:41
140. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 12:41
141. Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP, Burgos BH) 12:41
142. Kevin Inkelaar (NED, Polartec-Kometa) 12:41
143. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Polartec-Kometa) 12:41
144. Juan Camacho (ESP, Polartec-Kometa) 12:41
145. Txomin Juaristi (ESP, Team Euskadi) 12:41
146. Jesus Alberto Rubio (ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 12:41
147. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 12:41
148. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 12:41
149. Stepan Kurianov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 12:41
150. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:41
151. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:41
152. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:41
153. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:41
154. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:41
155. Koen Bouwman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:41
156. Robert Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 12:41
157. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:41
158. Mikel Alonso (ESP, Team Euskadi) 12:41
159. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 12:41
160. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Team Euskadi) 12:41
161. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 12:41
162. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 15:05
163. Diego Milan (DOM, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 15:05
164. Ignacio Sarabia (MEX, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 15:05
165. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 15:50
166. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally Cycling) 16:30
167. Jose Alfredo Aguirre (MEX, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 17:14
168. Jose Manuel Diaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 18:24
169. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 18:54
170. Adrian Santiago Nuñez (ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 19:10
�bersicht Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2018
Anzeige