Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

01.02.2018: 1. Etappe , 161.6 km

1. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 3:36:57
2. Steele von Hoff (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 0:00
3. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
4. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
5. Thomas Stewart (GBR, JLT Condor) 0:00
6. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
7. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
8. Cameron Bayly (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 0:00
9. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:03
10. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:23
11. Tim Ariesen (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:23
12. Zakkari Dempster (DEN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:23
13. Ryan Thomas (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 0:23
14. Pat Lane (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 0:23
15. Kane Richards (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 0:23
16. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:23
17. Chris Harper (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 0:23
18. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 0:23
19. Robbert De Greef (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:23
20. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:23
21. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:23
22. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:23
23. Michael Vink (NZL, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 0:23
24. Daniel Whitehouse (GBR, Interpro Stradalli Cycling) 0:23
25. Matt Ross (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 0:23
26. Liam Magennis (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 0:23
27. Brad Evans (NZL, Mobius BridgeLane) 0:23
28. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:23
29. Oliver Martin (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 0:32
30. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:20
31. Ryan Christensen (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 1:21
32. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:21
33. Lionel Mawdit (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 1:21
34. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 1:21
35. Sean Whitfield (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 1:21
36. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:21
37. Freddy Ovett (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 1:21
38. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:21
39. Michael Potter (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 1:21
40. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:21
41. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:21
42. Sam Crome (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 1:21
43. Robert Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:21
44. Peter Livingstone (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 1:21
45. Matthew Gibson (GBR, JLT Condor) 1:21
46. Edward Clancy (GBR, JLT Condor) 1:21
47. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Bennelong SwissWellness) 1:21
48. Ashley Mackay (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 1:21
49. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:21
50. Stu Shaw (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 1:21
51. Shane Archbold (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:31
52. Theodore Yates (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 1:34
53. James Whelan (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 1:34
54. Ken-Levi Eikeland (NOR, Interpro Stradalli Cycling) 1:34
55. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 1:34
56. Nathan Earle (DEN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:34
57. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:34
58. Jesse Coyle (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 1:34
59. Cyrus Monk (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 1:34
60. Thomas Robinson (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 1:34
61. Calan White (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 1:34
62. Jonathan Noble (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 1:34
63. Liam White (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 1:34
64. Nick Miller (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 1:34
65. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:34
66. Cameron Layton (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 1:34
67. Alexander Evans (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 1:34
68. Amarni Drake (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 1:34
69. Ian Bibby (GBR, JLT Condor) 1:34
70. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:34
71. Nicholas White (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 1:34
72. Dylan Newbery (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 1:41
73. Toby Orchard (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 1:41
74. Oliver Kent-Spark (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 1:44
75. Alexander Ray (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 1:48
76. Yuan Tang Peng (TPE, Team McDonalds Downunder) 1:48
77. Reece Tucknott (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 1:49
78. Angus Lyons (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 1:51
79. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, JLT Condor) 1:51
80. Michael Rice (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 1:53
81. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:53
82. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:03
83. Alistair Slater (GBR, JLT Condor) 2:18
84. Aidan Kampers (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 4:53
85. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:59
86. Nicholas Reddish (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 8:56
87. Graham Briggs (GBR, JLT Condor) 8:56
88. Rien Schuurhuis (NED, Olivers Real Food Racing) 8:56
89. Benjamin Andrews (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 9:02
90. Jack Sutton (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 9:02
91. Joel Strachan (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 9:45
92. Yukinori Hishinuma (JPN, Interpro Stradalli Cycling) 9:45
93. Ross Freeman (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 12:01
94. Jokin Etxabe (ESP, Interpro Stradalli Cycling) 12:01
95. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 15:15
96. Jesse Featonby (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 24:08
97. Thomas Kaesler (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 24:10

01.02.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 3:38:42
2. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:09
3. Steele von Hoff (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 0:10
4. Cameron Bayly (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 0:14
5. Thomas Stewart (GBR, JLT Condor) 0:15
6. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:16
7. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:16
8. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:18
9. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:22
10. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:33
11. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:33
12. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:36
13. Matt Ross (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 0:36
14. Tim Ariesen (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:37
15. Kane Richards (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 0:37
16. Zakkari Dempster (DEN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:38
17. Liam Magennis (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 0:38
18. Ryan Thomas (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 0:39
19. Michael Vink (NZL, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 0:39
20. Brad Evans (NZL, Mobius BridgeLane) 0:39
21. Chris Harper (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 0:40
22. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 0:40
23. Pat Lane (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 0:41
24. Robbert De Greef (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:42
25. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:44
26. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:46
27. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:46
28. Daniel Whitehouse (GBR, Interpro Stradalli Cycling) 0:51
29. Oliver Martin (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 0:55
30. Edward Clancy (GBR, JLT Condor) 1:30
31. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 1:32
32. Matthew Gibson (GBR, JLT Condor) 1:34
33. Sam Crome (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 1:35
34. Michael Potter (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 1:36
35. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:37
36. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:38
37. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:39
38. Sean Whitfield (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 1:39
39. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:39
40. Lionel Mawdit (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 1:39
41. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Bennelong SwissWellness) 1:40
42. Ryan Christensen (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 1:40
43. Freddy Ovett (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 1:41
44. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:41
45. Robert Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:41
46. Stu Shaw (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 1:43
47. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:43
48. Peter Livingstone (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 1:44
49. Ashley Mackay (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 1:44
50. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:45
51. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:45
52. Shane Archbold (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:46
53. Ian Bibby (GBR, JLT Condor) 1:47
54. Theodore Yates (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 1:50
55. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:51
56. Liam White (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 1:51
57. Cyrus Monk (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 1:52
58. James Whelan (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 1:52
59. Nathan Earle (DEN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:53
60. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:54
61. Thomas Robinson (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 1:54
62. Jesse Coyle (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 1:55
63. Ken-Levi Eikeland (NOR, Interpro Stradalli Cycling) 1:55
64. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 1:55
65. Amarni Drake (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 1:55
66. Nick Miller (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 1:55
67. Toby Orchard (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 1:56
68. Nicholas White (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 1:56
69. Jonathan Noble (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 1:56
70. Calan White (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 1:58
71. Alexander Evans (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 1:58
72. Cameron Layton (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 2:00
73. Oliver Kent-Spark (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 2:05
74. Dylan Newbery (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 2:06
75. Reece Tucknott (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 2:07
76. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, JLT Condor) 2:08
77. Alexander Ray (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 2:08
78. Michael Rice (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 2:09
79. Angus Lyons (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 2:09
80. Yuan Tang Peng (TPE, Team McDonalds Downunder) 2:09
81. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 2:13
82. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:22
83. Alistair Slater (GBR, JLT Condor) 2:34
84. Aidan Kampers (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 5:15
85. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:23
86. Graham Briggs (GBR, JLT Condor) 9:09
87. Rien Schuurhuis (NED, Olivers Real Food Racing) 9:17
88. Nicholas Reddish (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 9:18
89. Benjamin Andrews (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 9:21
90. Jack Sutton (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 9:22
91. Joel Strachan (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 10:10
92. Yukinori Hishinuma (JPN, Interpro Stradalli Cycling) 10:17
93. Ross Freeman (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 12:26
94. Jokin Etxabe (ESP, Interpro Stradalli Cycling) 12:29
95. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 15:40
96. Thomas Kaesler (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 24:29
97. Jesse Featonby (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 0:00
�bersicht Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2018
Anzeige