Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

30.10.2017: 3. Etappe , 155.6 km

1. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 3:28:11
2. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
3. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
4. Marc-Antoine Nadon (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Michael Freiberg (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
6. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, Rts - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
7. Martin Laas (EST, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm) 0:00
8. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Dylan Page (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
10. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
11. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
12. Martin Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
13. Jacob Rathe (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:00
14. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Dimitri Bussard (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
16. Ivar Slik (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
17. Lukas Spengler (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
18. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
19. Joab Schneiter (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
20. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
21. Zsolt Dér (HUN, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
22. Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:00
25. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
26. Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
27. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
28. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
29. Jure Rupnik (SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
32. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
33. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Daniel Dominguez Barragan (ESP, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
36. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, Rts - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
37. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
38. Jonathan Couanon (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm) 0:00
39. Timothy Guy (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
40. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
41. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
42. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
43. Weijie Hou (CHN, China) 0:00
44. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
45. Cristian Andres Peña Meneses (COL, Rts - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
46. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, China) 0:00
48. Samuel Jenner (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
49. Michael Sheehan (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:00
50. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
51. Juan Jose De Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Radoslav Konstantinov (BUL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Travis Samuel (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Justin Paroz (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
55. Sun Xiaolong (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
56. Fuwen Xue (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
57. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
59. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm) 0:00
60. Xin Wang (CHN, China) 0:00
61. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
62. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
63. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
64. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm) 0:00
65. Sam Crome (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
66. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
67. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
68. Jordan Cheyne (CAN, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:00
69. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
70. Martin Lavric (SLO, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
71. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
72. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
73. Chris Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
75. Jai Hindley (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
76. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:00
77. Guangtong Ma (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
79. Tianhao Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
80. Yadong Wang (CHN, China) 0:00
81. Marc De Maar (NED, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
82. Mingrun Chen (CHN, China) 0:00
83. Wen Chung Huang (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
84. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
85. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
86. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
87. Antonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:00
88. Jason Lea (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
89. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:00
90. Reid Mcclure (CAN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
91. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
92. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
93. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm) 0:00
94. Abdullojon Akparov (UZB, Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
95. Emils Liepins (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 0:00
96. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
97. Meng Yan (CHN, China) 0:00
98. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
99. Chien Chou Chen (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
100. Xiang Yuan Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
101. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
102. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
103. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
104. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
105. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
106. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
107. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
108. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
109. Martin Schäppi (SUI, Switzerland) 0:12
110. Miras Torekhanov (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:14
111. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:25
112. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:39
113. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:42
114. Luke Mudgway (NZL, Rts - Monton Racing Team) 1:11
115. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:15
116. Islam Usmanov (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 1:38
117. Chaohua Xue (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 1:41
118. Alexis Cartier (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 1:49
119. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 1:55
120. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 2:06
121. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:27

30.10.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 10:46:58
2. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:11
3. Martin Laas (EST, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm) 0:19
4. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:21
5. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:21
6. Dylan Page (SUI, Switzerland) 0:23
7. Michael Freiberg (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:23
8. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:23
9. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:23
10. Zsolt Dér (HUN, Team Vorarlberg) 0:24
11. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:24
12. Emils Liepins (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 0:24
13. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:24
14. Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:25
15. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:25
16. Guangtong Ma (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:25
17. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:27
18. Martin Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:27
19. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:27
20. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, Rts - Monton Racing Team) 0:27
21. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:27
22. Jonathan Couanon (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm) 0:27
23. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:27
24. Lukas Spengler (SUI, Switzerland) 0:27
25. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:27
26. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:27
27. Jure Rupnik (SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
28. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:27
29. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:27
30. Ivar Slik (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:27
31. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:27
32. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:27
33. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:27
34. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:27
35. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:27
36. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:27
37. Marc-Antoine Nadon (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
38. Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:27
39. Weijie Hou (CHN, China) 0:27
40. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Switzerland) 0:27
41. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:27
42. Daniel Dominguez Barragan (ESP, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:27
43. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:27
44. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:27
45. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, Rts - Monton Racing Team) 0:27
46. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm) 0:27
47. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:27
48. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, China) 0:27
49. Jacob Rathe (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:27
50. Sun Xiaolong (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 0:27
51. Dimitri Bussard (SUI, Switzerland) 0:27
52. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 0:27
53. Justin Paroz (SUI, Switzerland) 0:27
54. Travis Samuel (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
55. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:27
56. Joab Schneiter (SUI, Switzerland) 0:27
57. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:27
58. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:27
59. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:27
60. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:27
61. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:27
62. Timothy Guy (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:27
63. Radoslav Konstantinov (BUL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:27
64. Chris Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
65. Jai Hindley (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:27
66. Sam Crome (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:27
67. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm) 0:27
68. Samuel Jenner (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:27
69. Jordan Cheyne (CAN, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:27
70. Xin Wang (CHN, China) 0:27
71. Antonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:27
72. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:27
73. Reid Mcclure (CAN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:27
74. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:27
75. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:27
76. Martin Lavric (SLO, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:27
77. Juan Jose De Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:27
78. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:27
79. Jason Lea (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:27
80. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:27
81. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:27
82. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence Ktm) 0:27
83. Fuwen Xue (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 0:27
84. Cristian Andres Peña Meneses (COL, Rts - Monton Racing Team) 0:27
85. Wen Chung Huang (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:27
86. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:27
87. Marc De Maar (NED, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:27
88. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:27
89. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:27
90. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:27
91. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:27
92. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:27
93. Yadong Wang (CHN, China) 0:27
94. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:27
95. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:27
96. Abdullojon Akparov (UZB, Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team) 0:27
97. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:27
98. Meng Yan (CHN, China) 0:27
99. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:39
100. Martin Schäppi (SUI, Switzerland) 0:39
101. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:09
102. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 1:32
103. Luke Mudgway (NZL, Rts - Monton Racing Team) 1:36
104. Mingrun Chen (CHN, China) 2:20
105. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 2:20
106. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 2:33
107. Michael Sheehan (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 3:43
108. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 3:55
109. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 5:35
110. Tianhao Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 7:16
111. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 7:55
112. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 8:31
113. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 9:43
114. Miras Torekhanov (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 9:51
115. Chaohua Xue (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 11:18
116. Chien Chou Chen (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 11:21
117. Alexis Cartier (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 11:52
118. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 12:12
119. Islam Usmanov (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 12:59
120. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 13:11
121. Xiang Yuan Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 13:42
�bersicht Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2017
Anzeige