Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

29.10.2017: 2. Etappe , 230.2 km

1. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 5:28:24
2. Martin Laas (EST, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
3. Dylan Page (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
4. Marc-Antoine Nadon (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Jonathan Couanon (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
7. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
8. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
9. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
10. Michael Freiberg (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
11. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
12. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
13. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
14. Zsolt Dér (HUN, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
15. Emils Liepins (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 0:00
16. Martin Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
17. Weijie Hou (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
19. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
20. Lukas Spengler (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
21. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
22. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
25. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
26. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
27. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
28. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:00
29. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Jure Rupnik (SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
32. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
33. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
35. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
36. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
38. Timothy Guy (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
39. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
40. Joab Schneiter (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
41. Daniel Dominguez Barragan (ESP, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Zhaoliang Xu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
43. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
44. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
45. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
46. Xin Wang (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
48. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Sun Xiaolong (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
50. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
52. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Chris Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
55. Juan Jose De Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:00
57. Ivar Slik (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
58. Guangtong Ma (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
60. Radoslav Konstantinov (BUL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Antonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:00
62. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
63. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
64. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
65. Martin Schäppi (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
66. Justin Paroz (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
67. Reid Mcclure (CAN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
68. Sam Crome (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
69. Dimitri Bussard (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
70. Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
71. Travis Samuel (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
72. Jai Hindley (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
73. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
74. Jason Lea (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
75. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
76. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Wen Chung Huang (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
78. Jacob Rathe (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:00
79. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
80. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
81. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
82. Martin Lavric (SLO, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
83. Samuel Jenner (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
84. Jordan Cheyne (CAN, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:00
85. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
86. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
87. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:00
88. Cristian Andres Peña Meneses (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
89. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
90. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
91. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
92. Fuwen Xue (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
93. Marc De Maar (NED, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
94. Abdullojon Akparov (UZB, Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
95. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
96. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
97. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
98. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
99. Yadong Wang (CHN, Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
100. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
101. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
102. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
103. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
104. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
105. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 5:28:36
106. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 5:29:07
107. Haiwang Liu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 5:30:26
108. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 5:28:24
109. Michael Sheehan (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 5:31:40
110. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 5:31:52
111. Alexis Cartier (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 5:32:40
112. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 5:32:53
113. Tianhao Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 5:35:13
114. Chaohua Xue (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 5:35:13
115. Miras Torekhanov (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 5:35:13
116. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 5:35:13
117. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 5:35:13
118. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 5:35:13
119. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 5:35:13
120. Xiang Yuan Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 5:39:18
121. Chien Chou Chen (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 5:39:18
122. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 5:39:18
123. Islam Usmanov (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 5:39:18
124. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 5:40:09

29.10.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 7:18:57
2. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 7:19:04
3. Martin Laas (EST, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 7:19:06
4. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 7:19:08
5. Dylan Page (SUI, Switzerland) 7:19:10
6. Michael Freiberg (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 7:19:10
7. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 7:19:10
8. Zsolt Dér (HUN, Team Vorarlberg) 7:19:11
9. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 7:19:11
10. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:19:12
11. Guangtong Ma (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 7:19:12
12. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 7:19:13
13. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:19:14
14. Emils Liepins (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 7:19:14
15. Jonathan Couanon (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 7:19:14
16. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 7:19:14
17. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:19:14
18. Martin Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 7:19:14
19. Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 7:19:14
20. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:19:14
21. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 7:19:14
22. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:19:14
23. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 7:19:14
24. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 7:19:14
25. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:19:14
26. Jure Rupnik (SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 7:19:14
27. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 7:19:14
28. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 7:19:14
29. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 7:19:14
30. Lukas Spengler (SUI, Switzerland) 7:19:14
31. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:19:14
32. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 7:19:14
33. Ivar Slik (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 7:19:14
34. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 7:19:14
35. Weijie Hou (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 7:19:14
36. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 7:19:14
37. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 7:19:14
38. Zhaoliang Xu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 7:19:14
39. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 7:19:14
40. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Switzerland) 7:19:14
41. Sun Xiaolong (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 7:19:14
42. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:19:14
43. Daniel Dominguez Barragan (ESP, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 7:19:14
44. Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 7:19:14
45. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 7:19:14
46. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 7:19:14
47. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 7:19:14
48. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:19:14
49. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 7:19:14
50. Justin Paroz (SUI, Switzerland) 7:19:14
51. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 7:19:14
52. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 7:19:14
53. Travis Samuel (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 7:19:14
54. Chris Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 7:19:14
55. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 7:19:14
56. Marc-Antoine Nadon (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 7:19:14
57. Jai Hindley (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 7:19:14
58. Antonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 7:19:14
59. Reid Mcclure (CAN, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:19:14
60. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 7:19:14
61. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 7:19:14
62. Radoslav Konstantinov (BUL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 7:19:14
63. Sam Crome (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 7:19:14
64. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 7:19:14
65. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 7:19:14
66. Jason Lea (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 7:19:14
67. Jordan Cheyne (CAN, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 7:19:14
68. Jacob Rathe (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 7:19:14
69. Dimitri Bussard (SUI, Switzerland) 7:19:14
70. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 7:19:14
71. Joab Schneiter (SUI, Switzerland) 7:19:14
72. Timothy Guy (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 7:19:14
73. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 7:19:14
74. Xin Wang (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 7:19:14
75. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 7:19:14
76. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:19:14
77. Martin Lavric (SLO, Attaque Team Gusto) 7:19:14
78. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 7:19:14
79. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 7:19:14
80. Samuel Jenner (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 7:19:14
81. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 7:19:14
82. Martin Schäppi (SUI, Switzerland) 7:19:14
83. Wen Chung Huang (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 7:19:14
84. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Team Ukyo) 7:19:14
85. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 7:19:14
86. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:19:14
87. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 7:19:14
88. Marc De Maar (NED, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 7:19:14
89. Juan Jose De Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 7:19:14
90. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 7:19:14
91. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 7:19:14
92. Fuwen Xue (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 7:19:14
93. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 7:19:14
94. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 7:19:14
95. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 7:19:14
96. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:19:14
97. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 7:19:14
98. Abdullojon Akparov (UZB, Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team) 7:19:14
99. Yadong Wang (CHN, Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team) 7:19:14
100. Cristian Andres Peña Meneses (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 7:19:14
101. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 7:19:14
102. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 7:19:14
103. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 7:19:14
104. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 7:19:26
105. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 7:19:57
106. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 7:21:07
107. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 7:21:07
108. Michael Sheehan (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 7:22:30
109. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 7:22:42
110. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 7:24:22
111. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 7:26:03
112. Tianhao Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 7:26:03
113. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 7:26:03
114. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 7:26:03
115. Haiwang Liu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 7:26:29
116. Chaohua Xue (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 7:28:24
117. Miras Torekhanov (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 7:28:24
118. Alexis Cartier (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 7:28:50
119. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 7:30:03
120. Islam Usmanov (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 7:30:08
121. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 7:30:08
122. Chien Chou Chen (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 7:30:08
123. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 7:30:59
124. Xiang Yuan Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 7:32:29
�bersicht Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2017
Anzeige