Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2017, Kategorie: WT

15.10.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 26:32:13
2. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:12
3. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:24
4. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:29
5. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:30
6. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:30
7. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 0:38
8. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:47
9. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:50
10. Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, Trek - Segafredo) 1:03
11. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:14
12. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:14
13. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 1:16
14. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:16
15. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 1:17
16. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:25
17. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:27
18. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:30
19. Christopher Butler (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:35
20. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:37
21. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:45
22. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 2:06
23. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:07
24. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 2:11
25. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Turkish national team) 2:18
26. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:28
27. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:39
28. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:59
29. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek - Segafredo) 3:15
30. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:31
31. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Turkish national team) 3:35
32. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:57
33. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:28
34. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:29
35. Christophe Masson (FRA, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 4:34
36. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:25
37. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:35
38. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:42
39. Julien Stassen (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 7:06
40. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 9:27
41. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:45
42. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 10:44
43. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:32
44. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 12:06
45. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 12:08
46. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 12:29
47. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 12:36
48. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:50
49. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 13:30
50. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 13:43
51. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 14:29
52. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 14:30
53. Serkan Balkan (TUR, Turkish national team) 14:37
54. Danilo Celano (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:14
55. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:40
56. Lukas Spengler (SUI, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 16:33
57. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Turkish national team) 17:03
58. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 17:42
59. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:01
60. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 20:06
61. Franti_Ek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 20:43
62. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 20:53
63. Onur Balkan (TUR, Turkish national team) 21:26
64. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 21:29
65. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 22:24
66. Thomas Deruette (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 22:24
67. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Turkish national team) 22:59
68. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 23:29
69. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:52
70. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 24:20
71. Flavio Cardoso Santos (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 24:54
72. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 25:04
73. Marko Kump (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 25:08
74. Murilo Ferraz Affonso (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 25:44
75. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 25:45
76. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 26:17
77. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 26:33
78. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:25
79. Kamil Malecki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 28:01
80. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 28:22
81. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Turkish national team) 29:30
82. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 29:41
83. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 29:53
84. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Turkish national team) 30:01
85. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 30:33
86. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 32:02
87. Leopold Konig (CZE, Bora - Hansgrohe) 32:18
88. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 32:34
89. Lincoln Silva (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 32:46
90. Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 33:15
91. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 34:24
92. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect) 35:59
93. Roberto Pinheiro Da Silva (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 40:23
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2017
Anzeige