Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

26.09.2017: 1. Etappe , 181.8 km

1. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 4:24:39
2. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:00
3. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
5. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:12
6. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:12
7. Marko Kump (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:12
8. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:12
9. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:12
10. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:12
11. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:12
12. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:12
13. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:12
14. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:12
15. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:12
16. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 0:12
17. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:12
18. Simone Velasco (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:12
19. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:12
20. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 0:12
21. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:12
22. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:12
23. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:12
24. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:12
25. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:12
26. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:12
27. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:12
28. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:12
29. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:12
30. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:12
31. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:12
32. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:12
33. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:12
34. Federico Canuti (ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord) 0:12
35. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:12
36. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:12
37. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:12
38. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:12
39. Ettore Carlini (ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord) 0:12
40. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:12
41. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:12
42. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:12
43. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:21
44. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:21
45. Christopher Butler (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:21
46. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:21
47. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:21
48. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:21
49. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:21
50. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:21
51. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:21
52. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:27
53. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:27
54. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 3:00
55. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:00
56. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:00
57. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:00
58. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:00
59. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:00
60. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:00
61. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:00
62. Simone Bernardini (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 3:00
63. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 3:00
64. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 3:00
65. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 3:00
66. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 3:00
67. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 3:00
68. Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:00
69. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 3:00
70. Dan Craven (NAM, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:00
71. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 3:00
72. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:00
73. Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:00
74. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:00
75. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:00
76. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 3:00
77. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:00
78. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:00
79. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 3:00
80. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Dimension Data) 3:00
81. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 3:00
82. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:00
83. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 3:00
84. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:00
85. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 3:00
86. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 3:00
87. Filippo Ganna (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:15
88. Niccolò Salvietti (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 6:40
89. Markus Wildauer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 6:40
90. Louis Meintjes (RSA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:40
91. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 6:40
92. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 6:40
93. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 6:40
94. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:40
95. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:40
96. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 6:40
97. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 6:40
98. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 6:40
99. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 6:40
100. Danilo Celano (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:40
101. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:40
102. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:40
103. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:40
104. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 6:40
105. Josu Zabala Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:40
106. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Team Dimension Data) 6:40
107. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 6:40
108. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 6:40
109. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 6:40
110. Angelo Raffaele (ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord) 10:54
111. Angelo Vitiello (ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord) 11:50

26.09.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 4:24:39
2. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:00
3. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
5. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:12
6. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:12
7. Marko Kump (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:12
8. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:12
9. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:12
10. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:12
11. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:12
12. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:12
13. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:12
14. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:12
15. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:12
16. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 0:12
17. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:12
18. Simone Velasco (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:12
19. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:12
20. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 0:12
21. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:12
22. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:12
23. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:12
24. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:12
25. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:12
26. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:12
27. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:12
28. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:12
29. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:12
30. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:12
31. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:12
32. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:12
33. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:12
34. Federico Canuti (ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord) 0:12
35. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:12
36. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:12
37. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:12
38. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:12
39. Ettore Carlini (ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord) 0:12
40. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:12
41. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:12
42. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:12
43. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:21
44. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:21
45. Christopher Butler (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:21
46. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:21
47. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:21
48. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:21
49. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:21
50. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:21
51. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:21
52. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:27
53. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:27
54. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 3:00
55. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:00
56. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:00
57. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:00
58. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:00
59. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:00
60. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:00
61. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:00
62. Simone Bernardini (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 3:00
63. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 3:00
64. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 3:00
65. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 3:00
66. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 3:00
67. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 3:00
68. Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:00
69. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 3:00
70. Dan Craven (NAM, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:00
71. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 3:00
72. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:00
73. Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:00
74. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:00
75. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:00
76. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 3:00
77. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:00
78. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:00
79. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 3:00
80. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Dimension Data) 3:00
81. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 3:00
82. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:00
83. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 3:00
84. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:00
85. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 3:00
86. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 3:00
87. Filippo Ganna (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:15
88. Niccolò Salvietti (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 6:40
89. Markus Wildauer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 6:40
90. Louis Meintjes (RSA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:40
91. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 6:40
92. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 6:40
93. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 6:40
94. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:40
95. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:40
96. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 6:40
97. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 6:40
98. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 6:40
99. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 6:40
100. Danilo Celano (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:40
101. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:40
102. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:40
103. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:40
104. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 6:40
105. Josu Zabala Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:40
106. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Team Dimension Data) 6:40
107. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 6:40
108. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 6:40
109. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 6:40
110. Angelo Raffaele (ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord) 10:54
111. Angelo Vitiello (ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord) 11:50
�bersicht Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini (ITA), 2017
Anzeige