Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

GP Ouest France - Plouay (FRA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

27.08.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 5:51:39
2. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
3. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
4. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
5. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
6. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
7. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:00
8. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
9. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
10. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
11. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
12. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
13. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
14. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
15. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 0:00
16. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
17. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
18. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
19. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
20. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
21. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
22. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
23. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
24. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
25. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
26. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
27. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
28. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-Scott) 0:00
29. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
30. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
31. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
32. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
33. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
34. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
35. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
36. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
37. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
38. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
39. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
40. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
41. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
42. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:00
43. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
44. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
45. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
46. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
47. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:13
48. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:16
49. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:24
50. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
51. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:33
52. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:33
53. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:50
54. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:50
55. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:50
56. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:53
57. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:53
58. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:53
59. Simone Velasco (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:53
60. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:53
61. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:53
62. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:53
63. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:53
64. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:53
65. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:53
66. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:53
67. Romain Hardy (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:53
68. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:53
69. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:53
70. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:53
71. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:53
72. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:53
73. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:08
74. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:28
75. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:29
76. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:30
77. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 2:09
78. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:09
79. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:09
80. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 2:09
81. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:09
82. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:09
83. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:09
84. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:09
85. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 2:09
86. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:53
87. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:53
88. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:55
89. Taylor Phinney (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:55
90. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:55
91. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 3:43
92. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:43
93. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 3:43
94. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:43
95. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-Scott) 3:43
96. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:43
97. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:43
98. Clement Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:45
99. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 4:06
100. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica-Scott) 4:06
101. Nathan Van Hooydonck 0:04: (01 NATHAN VAN HOOYDONCK 0:04:26 , 1 Nathan Van Hooydonck) 4:26
102. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 5:00
103. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 6:16
104. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 6:47
105. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 7:49
106. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:49
107. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 7:49
108. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:49
109. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica-Scott) 7:49
110. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:49
111. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 7:49
112. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 13:01
113. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 13:01
114. David Gaudu (FRA, FDJ) 13:01
115. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 13:01
116. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 13:01
117. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:01
118. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 13:01
119. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 14:15
120. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale-Drapac) 14:15
121. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:15
122. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 20:05
DNF. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Rudy Barbier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
DNF. Davide Cimolai (ITA, FDJ)
DNF. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, FDJ)
DNF. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Truls Korsaeth (NOR, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Amael Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. David Per (SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
DNF. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
DNF. Borut Bozic (SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
DNF. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data)
DNF. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data)
DNF. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data)
DNF. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data)
DNF. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team)
DNF. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team)
DNF. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-Scott)
DNF. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott)
DNF. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott)
DNF. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie)
DNF. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie)
DNF. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
DNF. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
DNF. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
DNF. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
DNF. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky)
DNF. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky)
DNF. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky)
DNF. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
DNF. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
DNF. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
DNF. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
DNF. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina)
DNF. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina)
DNF. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Wilier Triestina)
DNF. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina)
DNF. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
DNF. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
DNF. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
DNF. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
DNF. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
DNF. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
�bersicht GP Ouest France - Plouay (FRA), 2017
Anzeige
Anzeige