Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2017, Kategorie: WT

22.08.2017: 4. Etappe , 198.2 km

1. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:43:57
2. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
3. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
4. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
5. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
6. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
7. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
8. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
9. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 0:00
10. Jetse Bol (NED, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
11. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
12. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
13. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 0:00
14. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
15. Adam Blythe (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
16. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
17. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
18. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
19. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
20. Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
21. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
22. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
23. Bernardo Suaza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
24. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica-Scott) 0:00
25. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
26. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Sunweb) 0:00
27. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
28. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
29. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
30. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
31. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
32. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
33. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
34. David de la Cruz (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
35. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
36. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
37. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
38. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
39. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
40. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 0:00
41. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
42. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:00
43. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
44. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
45. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:00
46. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
47. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
48. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:00
49. Fernando Orjuela (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
50. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:00
51. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
52. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
53. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
54. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
55. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
56. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
57. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:00
58. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
59. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
60. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
61. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:00
62. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
63. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
64. Louis Meintjes (RSA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
65. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:00
66. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
67. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
68. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
69. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
70. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
71. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
72. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
73. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
74. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
75. Aldemar Reyes (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
76. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
77. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana Postobon) 0:00
78. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
79. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
80. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
81. Jeremy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
82. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
83. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
84. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
85. Daan Olivier (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
86. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
87. Thomas Scully (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
88. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
89. Hector Sáez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
90. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
91. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
92. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
93. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
94. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
95. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
96. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
97. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:40
98. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:42
99. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
100. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:44
101. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:44
102. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:44
103. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:48
104. Magnus Cort (DEN, Orica-Scott) 0:49
105. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 0:49
106. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:49
107. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 0:49
108. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:58
109. Hernán Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:58
110. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:58
111. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:03
112. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:15
113. William Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:17
114. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:17
115. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:17
116. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:17
117. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:17
118. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 1:17
119. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:20
120. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:20
121. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:20
122. Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:20
123. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:20
124. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:38
125. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:50
126. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:50
127. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 2:14
128. Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:14
129. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:14
130. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:14
131. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:14
132. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:14
133. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:14
134. Brendan Canty (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:14
135. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 2:14
136. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:14
137. Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:14
138. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:14
139. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:14
140. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:34
141. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:34
142. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:34
143. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:34
144. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 2:34
145. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:34
146. Nicholas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:34
147. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:25
148. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:25
149. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:25
150. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:25
151. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 3:30
152. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:35
153. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 3:45
154. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 3:45
155. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:45
156. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:45
157. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Orica-Scott) 3:45
158. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:45
159. Rubén Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:45
160. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:45
161. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:45
162. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:45
163. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:45
164. Sebastián Molano (COL, Manzana Postobon) 3:45
165. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Manzana Postobon) 3:45
166. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:45
167. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:45
168. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:11
169. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 4:11
170. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 4:11
171. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:11
172. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:11
173. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 4:11
174. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:11
175. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:11
176. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 4:11
177. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 4:15
178. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 4:15
179. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:15
180. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:17
181. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 4:19
182. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 5:19
183. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 5:26
184. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:32
185. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:32
186. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:00
187. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:00
188. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:47
189. Diego Rubio (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:47
190. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 7:16
191. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 7:16
192. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 9:05
193. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 10:10

22.08.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 13:37:41
2. David de la Cruz (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 0:02
3. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
4. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
6. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica-Scott) 0:11
7. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
8. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:39
9. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:48
10. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:48
11. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:13
12. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:17
13. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Sunweb) 1:22
14. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:29
15. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:32
16. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 1:35
17. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:35
18. Louis Meintjes (RSA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:43
19. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 1:44
20. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:52
21. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:54
22. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:56
23. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:57
24. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:58
25. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:58
26. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:37
27. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:58
28. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:10
29. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:10
30. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 3:10
31. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 3:44
32. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:57
33. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:08
34. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:51
35. Jetse Bol (NED, Manzana Postobon) 4:56
36. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:16
37. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:16
38. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 5:18
39. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 5:22
40. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 6:11
41. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:25
42. Hernán Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon) 6:37
43. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:38
44. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 7:24
45. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 7:37
46. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 7:45
47. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:49
48. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:15
49. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 8:15
50. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 8:22
51. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 9:13
52. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:47
53. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 10:52
54. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana Postobon) 11:16
55. Bernardo Suaza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 11:20
56. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:20
57. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 11:58
58. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 12:03
59. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:14
60. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 12:30
61. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 12:39
62. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 12:51
63. Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 13:07
64. Aldemar Reyes (COL, Manzana Postobon) 13:09
65. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 13:28
66. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:09
67. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 14:19
68. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:34
69. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 14:39
70. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 14:39
71. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 14:41
72. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 14:44
73. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 15:08
74. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 15:08
75. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:14
76. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 15:15
77. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:20
78. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:36
79. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 15:37
80. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 15:49
81. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:53
82. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:57
83. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 16:08
84. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 16:24
85. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 16:25
86. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:27
87. Fernando Orjuela (COL, Manzana Postobon) 17:28
88. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 17:34
89. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 17:35
90. Jeremy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 17:47
91. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 17:49
92. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:51
93. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 17:55
94. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 17:58
95. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 18:07
96. Rubén Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:14
97. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 18:20
98. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 18:31
99. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 18:36
100. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 18:49
101. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 18:53
102. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:53
103. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:53
104. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:58
105. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 19:02
106. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:10
107. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:15
108. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:17
109. Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Dimension Data) 19:23
110. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 19:23
111. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 19:28
112. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:34
113. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:45
114. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Manzana Postobon) 19:54
115. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:56
116. Brendan Canty (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 20:09
117. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 21:09
118. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:12
119. Nicholas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 21:18
120. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Orica-Scott) 21:28
121. Daan Olivier (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 21:29
122. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 21:39
123. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 21:40
124. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 21:49
125. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 21:51
126. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 22:32
127. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 22:44
128. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:47
129. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 22:50
130. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 22:52
131. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 22:56
132. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:00
133. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 23:05
134. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 23:23
135. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:27
136. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 23:28
137. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 23:29
138. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 23:44
139. Adam Blythe (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 23:44
140. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 23:45
141. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Katusha-Alpecin) 23:50
142. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 23:51
143. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 23:56
144. Thomas Scully (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 24:24
145. Magnus Cort (DEN, Orica-Scott) 24:28
146. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 24:33
147. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:50
148. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 24:50
149. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 24:55
150. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 25:09
151. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 25:21
152. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 25:24
153. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 25:29
154. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 25:34
155. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 25:35
156. Diego Rubio (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 25:42
157. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 25:50
158. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 25:56
159. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 25:57
160. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 25:59
161. William Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 26:00
162. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:04
163. Hector Sáez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 26:37
164. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 26:38
165. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 26:59
166. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 27:12
167. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 27:12
168. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:16
169. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:18
170. Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 27:32
171. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 27:47
172. Sebastián Molano (COL, Manzana Postobon) 27:52
173. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 28:06
174. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 28:34
175. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 28:35
176. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 28:43
177. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:04
178. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 29:15
179. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 29:27
180. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 30:02
181. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 30:14
182. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 31:40
183. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 32:04
184. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 32:48
185. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 32:53
186. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 33:35
187. Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 33:44
188. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 34:06
189. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 34:24
190. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 34:36
191. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 35:22
192. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:05
193. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 39:19
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2017
Anzeige