Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour du Limousin (FRA), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

16.08.2017: 2. Etappe , 185.8 km

1. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:39:51
2. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:08
3. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:08
4. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:11
5. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:12
6. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:12
7. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:12
8. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:17
9. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:17
10. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:17
11. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:17
12. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:22
13. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:27
14. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:27
15. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:27
16. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:30
17. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:30
18. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:34
19. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 0:38
20. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 0:41
21. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:41
22. Bruno Armirail (FRA, FDJ) 0:43
23. Josu Zabala (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:44
24. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:44
25. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:48
26. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:48
27. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:50
28. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:57
29. Julien Mortier (BEL, AGO - Aqua Service) 1:05
30. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armee de Terre) 1:13
31. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:16
32. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:16
33. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Beobank - Corendon) 1:18
34. Rodolfo Torres Agudelo (COL, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 1:24
35. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Beobank - Corendon) 1:42
36. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:42
37. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:42
38. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom _ Rusvelo) 2:24
39. Simone Velasco (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:31
40. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:45
41. Damien Touze (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 2:48
42. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 3:03
43. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 3:09
44. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:30
45. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:30
46. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:30
47. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:30
48. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:52
49. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:08
50. Toupalik Adam (CZE, Beobank - Corendon) 4:10
51. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:35
52. Romain Seigle (FRA, FDJ) 6:22
53. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:24
54. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 9:32
55. John Anderson Rodriguez (COL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 9:32
56. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 10:36
57. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 10:36
58. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 14:13
59. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 17:00
60. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:00
61. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 17:00
62. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 17:00
63. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:00
64. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 17:00
65. Justin Jules (FRA, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 17:00
66. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 17:00
67. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 17:00
68. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom _ Rusvelo) 17:00
69. Kevin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 17:00
70. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 17:00
71. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom _ Rusvelo) 17:00
72. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:00
73. Tom Meeusen (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 17:00
74. Fabien Canal (FRA, Armee de Terre) 17:00
75. Clement Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:00
76. Jeremy Bescond (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 17:13
77. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 17:13
78. Andrea Palini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 18:18
79. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:24
80. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:24
81. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 19:24
82. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:24
83. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 19:24
84. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 19:24
85. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 19:24
86. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:24
87. David Menut (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 19:24
88. Romain Campistrous (FRA, Armee de Terre) 19:24
89. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 19:24
90. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom _ Rusvelo) 19:24
91. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 19:24
92. Thomas Deruette (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 19:24
93. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 19:24
94. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 19:24
95. Oscar Pelegri Ferrandos (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 19:24
96. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 19:24
97. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:24
98. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:24
99. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Direct Energie) 19:24
100. Marcel Maisen (GER, Beobank - Corendon) 19:24
101. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:24
102. David Van Der Poel (NED, Beobank - Corendon) 19:24
103. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 19:24
104. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 19:24
105. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom _ Rusvelo) 19:24
106. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 19:24
107. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Muri) 19:24
108. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 19:24
109. Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 19:24
110. Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 19:24
111. Jeremy Cabot (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 19:24
112. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 19:24
113. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 19:24
114. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 19:24
115. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 19:24
116. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 19:24
117. Ruben Pols (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 19:24
118. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 19:24
119. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:24
120. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:36
121. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 19:41
122. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 19:41
123. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:40
124. Sondre Enger (NOR, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:40
125. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom _ Rusvelo) 24:40
126. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 24:50
127. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 24:50
128. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 24:57
129. Adrian Gonzalez Velasco (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 26:17
130. Romain Hardy (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 28:20
131. Andre Looij (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 36:09
132. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 36:11

16.08.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 8:34:34
2. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
3. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:19
4. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:29
5. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:29
6. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:35
7. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:41
8. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:47
9. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:51
10. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:51
11. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:51
12. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 0:55
13. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:58
14. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:04
15. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 1:05
16. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:05
17. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:12
18. Josu Zabala (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:13
19. Bruno Armirail (FRA, FDJ) 1:14
20. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:30
21. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:38
22. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:49
23. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Beobank - Corendon) 1:55
24. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:55
25. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:56
26. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Beobank - Corendon) 1:58
27. Julien Mortier (BEL, AGO - Aqua Service) 2:00
28. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:03
29. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:04
30. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:02
31. Simone Velasco (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:08
32. Damien Touze (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 3:12
33. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 3:20
34. Rodolfo Torres Agudelo (COL, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia) 3:21
35. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:01
36. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom _ Rusvelo) 4:17
37. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:28
38. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:18
39. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:01
40. Toupalik Adam (CZE, Beobank - Corendon) 6:03
41. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 7:44
42. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:28
43. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armee de Terre) 8:48
44. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:54
45. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 9:06
46. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 9:43
47. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:15
48. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:16
49. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:54
50. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 11:00
51. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 11:13
52. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 11:16
53. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 11:18
54. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Armee de Terre) 12:28
55. John Anderson Rodriguez (COL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 14:13
56. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 14:55
57. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 17:10
58. Justin Jules (FRA, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 17:17
59. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 17:17
60. Clement Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:17
61. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 17:36
62. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 17:51
63. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:53
64. Romain Seigle (FRA, FDJ) 18:55
65. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 18:57
66. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom _ Rusvelo) 18:57
67. Tom Meeusen (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 19:02
68. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 19:33
69. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:36
70. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 19:41
71. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 19:41
72. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 19:41
73. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:41
74. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:41
75. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Direct Energie) 20:06
76. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 20:06
77. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 20:15
78. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 20:24
79. Andrea Palini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 20:48
80. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 21:17
81. David Menut (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 21:17
82. David Van Der Poel (NED, Beobank - Corendon) 21:17
83. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 21:21
84. Marcel Maisen (GER, Beobank - Corendon) 21:26
85. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:37
86. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom _ Rusvelo) 21:41
87. Jeremy Bescond (FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93) 21:54
88. Jeremy Cabot (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 23:25
89. Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 23:55
90. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom _ Rusvelo) 24:05
91. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:05
92. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 24:05
93. Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 24:05
94. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 24:24
95. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 25:01
96. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 25:04
97. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 25:08
98. Sondre Enger (NOR, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:09
99. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:10
100. Thomas Deruette (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 26:48
101. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom _ Rusvelo) 26:48
102. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 27:25
103. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 27:25
104. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Muri) 27:27
105. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 27:28
106. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 27:28
107. Oscar Pelegri Ferrandos (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 27:28
108. Romain Campistrous (FRA, Armee de Terre) 27:28
109. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 27:28
110. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 27:28
111. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 27:28
112. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 27:28
113. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 27:28
114. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 27:32
115. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 27:37
116. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 28:16
117. Fabien Canal (FRA, Armee de Terre) 28:55
118. Romain Hardy (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 29:02
119. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:06
120. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 29:38
121. Kevin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 31:49
122. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 32:54
123. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 32:54
124. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 32:54
125. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:51
126. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom _ Rusvelo) 35:05
127. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 37:14
128. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 37:14
129. Ruben Pols (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 37:14
130. Adrian Gonzalez Velasco (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 39:32
131. Andre Looij (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 44:13
132. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 44:15
�bersicht Tour du Limousin (FRA), 2017
Anzeige