Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED), 2017, Kategorie: WT

07.08.2017: 1. Etappe , 169.8 km

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:50:09
2. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
3. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 0:00
4. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
5. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
6. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
7. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
8. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
9. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
10. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
11. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
12. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
13. Tim Merlier (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
14. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
15. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
16. Oliviero Troia (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:00
17. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
18. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
19. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
20. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
21. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
22. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:00
23. Rudy Barbier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
24. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
25. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
26. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
27. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
28. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
29. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:00
30. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
31. Simone Consonni (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:00
32. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
33. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
34. Marcel Kittel (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
35. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
36. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:00
37. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
38. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
39. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
40. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
41. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
42. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
43. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
44. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
45. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
46. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
47. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:00
48. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
49. Gijs Van Hoeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
50. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
51. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
52. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
53. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
54. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
55. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
56. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
57. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
58. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
59. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
60. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
61. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
62. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
63. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
64. Michael Goolaerts (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
65. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
66. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
67. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
68. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
69. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
70. Marko Kump (SLO, Team UAE Emirates) 0:00
71. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-Scott) 0:00
72. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
73. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
74. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
75. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
76. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
77. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
78. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
79. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
80. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
81. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
82. Ben Swift (GBR, Team UAE Emirates) 0:00
83. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
84. Ion Insausti (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
85. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
86. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
87. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
88. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
89. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
90. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
91. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:00
92. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
93. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
94. Marco Mathis (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
95. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
96. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
97. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 0:00
98. David Per (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
99. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
100. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
101. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
102. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
103. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
104. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
105. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
106. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:00
107. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
108. Léo Vincent (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
109. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
110. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
111. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
112. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 0:00
113. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
114. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
115. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
116. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
117. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
118. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
119. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
120. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
121. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
122. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
123. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
124. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
125. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
126. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
127. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
128. Mark Mcnally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
129. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
130. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
131. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
132. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
133. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
134. Huub Duijn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
135. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
136. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
137. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
138. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
139. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
140. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
141. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
142. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:00
143. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
144. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
145. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
146. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
147. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
148. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
149. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
150. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
151. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
152. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
153. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:00
154. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
155. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, FDJ) 0:00
156. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
157. Michal Kolár (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
158. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
159. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
160. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
161. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
162. Lars Boom (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
163. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
164. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
165. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
166. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 0:00
167. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
168. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
169. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
170. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
171. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
172. Roger Kluge (GER, Orica-Scott) 0:00
173. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
174. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:00
175. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
176. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:38

07.08.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:49:59
2. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
3. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:04
4. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:05
5. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 0:06
6. Mark Mcnally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:06
7. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:10
8. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
9. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
10. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
11. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
12. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
13. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
14. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
15. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
16. Tim Merlier (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:10
17. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
18. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
19. Oliviero Troia (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:10
20. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
21. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:10
22. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
23. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:10
24. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
25. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:10
26. Rudy Barbier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
27. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:10
28. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 0:10
29. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:10
30. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
31. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
32. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:10
33. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:10
34. Simone Consonni (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:10
35. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
36. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
37. Marcel Kittel (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
38. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
39. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:10
40. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
41. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
42. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
43. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
44. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 0:10
45. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
46. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
47. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
48. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
49. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
50. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:10
51. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
52. Gijs Van Hoeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:10
53. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
54. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
55. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
56. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
57. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:10
58. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 0:10
59. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
60. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
61. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 0:10
62. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:10
63. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:10
64. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
65. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
66. Michael Goolaerts (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:10
67. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
68. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
69. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:10
70. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
71. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
72. Marko Kump (SLO, Team UAE Emirates) 0:10
73. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-Scott) 0:10
74. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
75. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
76. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
77. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:10
78. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
79. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:10
80. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
81. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
82. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
83. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:10
84. Ben Swift (GBR, Team UAE Emirates) 0:10
85. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
86. Ion Insausti (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
87. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
88. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
89. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
90. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
91. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:10
92. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
93. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:10
94. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
95. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
96. Marco Mathis (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
97. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
98. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
99. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 0:10
100. David Per (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
101. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
102. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
103. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
104. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
105. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
106. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
107. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:10
108. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:10
109. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:10
110. Léo Vincent (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
111. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 0:10
112. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
113. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
114. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 0:10
115. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
116. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
117. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
118. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:10
119. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
120. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
121. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:10
122. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
123. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
124. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:10
125. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
126. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:10
127. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
128. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
129. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
130. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
131. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
132. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
133. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:10
134. Huub Duijn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:10
135. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
136. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
137. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:10
138. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
139. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
140. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:10
141. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
142. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:10
143. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
144. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
145. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:10
146. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
147. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:10
148. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
149. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
150. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
151. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Team Sky) 0:10
152. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:10
153. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:10
154. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
155. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, FDJ) 0:10
156. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
157. Michal Kolár (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
158. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:10
159. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
160. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
161. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:10
162. Lars Boom (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:10
163. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:10
164. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
165. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
166. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 0:10
167. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
168. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:10
169. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
170. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
171. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
172. Roger Kluge (GER, Orica-Scott) 0:10
173. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
174. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:10
175. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
176. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:48
�bersicht BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED), 2017
Anzeige