Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED), 2017, Kategorie: WT

08.08.2017: 2. Etappe , 9.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:58
2. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:04
3. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:05
4. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:08
5. Lars Boom (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:10
6. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:12
7. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:14
8. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:15
9. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:17
10. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:17
11. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:18
12. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:19
13. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:20
14. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:21
15. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
16. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:24
17. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 0:25
18. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:25
19. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:25
20. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:26
21. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:26
22. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:27
23. Ben Swift (GBR, Team UAE Emirates) 0:27
24. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:28
25. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:28
26. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:28
27. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:28
28. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:29
29. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
30. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:31
31. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:32
32. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-Scott) 0:32
33. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:32
34. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:33
35. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:33
36. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:33
37. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:33
38. Marco Mathis (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:33
39. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:34
40. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 0:35
41. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:35
42. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:35
43. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:35
44. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:36
45. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:36
46. Marcel Kittel (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:37
47. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:37
48. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:37
49. Roger Kluge (GER, Orica-Scott) 0:38
50. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:38
51. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:38
52. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:39
53. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:40
54. Huub Duijn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:40
55. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:41
56. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
57. Oliviero Troia (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:42
58. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
59. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:43
60. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:43
61. Léo Vincent (FRA, FDJ) 0:43
62. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:44
63. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 0:45
64. Ion Insausti (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:45
65. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:45
66. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:45
67. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:45
68. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:46
69. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:47
70. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:47
71. Simone Consonni (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:47
72. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:47
73. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 0:48
74. David Per (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:48
75. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Team Sky) 0:48
76. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:48
77. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:48
78. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:49
79. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:49
80. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:50
81. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:50
82. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:50
83. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:51
84. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 0:51
85. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
86. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:52
87. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:52
88. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:52
89. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:53
90. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:53
91. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:53
92. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:54
93. Michael Goolaerts (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:54
94. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:55
95. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
96. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:56
97. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:56
98. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:56
99. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:57
100. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:57
101. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:58
102. Tim Merlier (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:58
103. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:59
104. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:59
105. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:00
106. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:00
107. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 1:00
108. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:00
109. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01
110. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:01
111. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:02
112. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:02
113. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:02
114. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:02
115. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:03
116. Mark Mcnally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:05
117. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:05
118. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 1:05
119. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:05
120. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
121. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
122. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:07
123. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 1:07
124. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:08
125. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:08
126. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:08
127. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:08
128. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 1:10
129. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:10
130. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:10
131. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:10
132. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:12
133. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 1:12
134. Michal Kolár (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:12
135. Rudy Barbier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
136. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 1:13
137. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:14
138. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 1:14
139. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:14
140. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:15
141. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:15
142. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 1:15
143. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 1:15
144. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:16
145. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:16
146. Gijs Van Hoeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:17
147. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 1:17
148. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:18
149. Marko Kump (SLO, Team UAE Emirates) 1:19
150. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 1:19
151. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 1:20
152. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:20
153. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:22
154. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:23
155. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:23
156. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 1:23
157. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:25
158. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 1:27
159. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:27
160. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:27
161. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:28
162. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:31
163. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 1:32
164. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:36
165. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:38
166. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:39
167. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, FDJ) 1:40
168. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:41
169. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:43
170. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:45
171. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:46
172. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:49
173. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 1:50
174. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 2:09
175. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica-Scott) 2:34
176. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:44

08.08.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:01:07
2. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:04
3. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:05
4. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:08
5. Lars Boom (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:10
6. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:12
7. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:14
8. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:15
9. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:15
10. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:17
11. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:17
12. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:18
13. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:19
14. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:20
15. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:21
16. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
17. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:24
18. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 0:25
19. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:25
20. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:26
21. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:26
22. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:27
23. Ben Swift (GBR, Team UAE Emirates) 0:27
24. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:28
25. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:28
26. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:28
27. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:28
28. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:29
29. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
30. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:31
31. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:32
32. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-Scott) 0:32
33. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:32
34. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:33
35. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:33
36. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:33
37. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:33
38. Marco Mathis (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:33
39. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:34
40. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 0:35
41. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:35
42. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:35
43. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:35
44. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:36
45. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:36
46. Marcel Kittel (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:37
47. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:37
48. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:37
49. Roger Kluge (GER, Orica-Scott) 0:38
50. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:38
51. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:38
52. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:39
53. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:40
54. Huub Duijn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:40
55. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:41
56. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
57. Oliviero Troia (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:42
58. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
59. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:43
60. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:43
61. Léo Vincent (FRA, FDJ) 0:43
62. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:44
63. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 0:44
64. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:44
65. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 0:45
66. Ion Insausti (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:45
67. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:45
68. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:45
69. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:45
70. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:46
71. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:47
72. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:47
73. Simone Consonni (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:47
74. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:47
75. David Per (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:48
76. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Team Sky) 0:48
77. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:48
78. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:48
79. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:48
80. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:49
81. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:49
82. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:50
83. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:50
84. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:51
85. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 0:51
86. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
87. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:52
88. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:52
89. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:52
90. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:53
91. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:53
92. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:54
93. Michael Goolaerts (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:54
94. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:55
95. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
96. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:56
97. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:56
98. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:56
99. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:57
100. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:57
101. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:57
102. Tim Merlier (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:58
103. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:59
104. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:59
105. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:00
106. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:00
107. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 1:00
108. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:00
109. Mark Mcnally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:01
110. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01
111. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:01
112. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:02
113. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:02
114. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:02
115. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:02
116. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:03
117. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:05
118. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 1:05
119. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:05
120. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
121. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:07
122. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 1:07
123. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:08
124. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:08
125. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:08
126. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:08
127. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 1:10
128. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:10
129. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:10
130. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:10
131. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:12
132. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 1:12
133. Michal Kolár (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:12
134. Rudy Barbier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
135. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 1:13
136. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:14
137. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 1:14
138. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:14
139. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:15
140. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:15
141. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 1:15
142. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 1:15
143. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:16
144. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:16
145. Gijs Van Hoeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:17
146. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 1:17
147. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:18
148. Marko Kump (SLO, Team UAE Emirates) 1:19
149. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 1:19
150. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 1:20
151. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:20
152. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:22
153. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:23
154. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:23
155. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 1:23
156. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:25
157. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 1:27
158. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:27
159. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:27
160. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:28
161. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:31
162. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 1:32
163. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:36
164. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:36
165. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:38
166. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:39
167. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, FDJ) 1:40
168. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:41
169. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:43
170. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:45
171. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:46
172. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:49
173. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 1:50
174. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 2:09
175. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica-Scott) 2:34
176. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:44
�bersicht BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED), 2017
Anzeige