Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2017, Kategorie: WT

31.07.2017: 3. Etappe , 161.0 km

1. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:51:41
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
5. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:05
6. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:07
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:08
8. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:09
9. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:12
10. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:14
11. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:15
12. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:15
13. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
14. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:14
15. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
16. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:23
17. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:23
18. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:23
19. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:23
20. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:38
21. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:41
22. Daan Olivier (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:46
23. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:50
24. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:50
25. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:12
26. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Poland) 1:17
27. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:21
28. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:34
29. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:58
30. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 2:19
31. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:22
32. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:28
33. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:28
34. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 2:28
35. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:28
36. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 2:28
37. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 2:28
38. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:38
39. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:57
40. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:41
41. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:57
42. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 2:59
43. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:59
44. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Poland) 3:45
45. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 3:45
46. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:45
47. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 3:45
48. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:48
49. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:48
50. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:58
51. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:58
52. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:12
53. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 4:12
54. Rob Power (AUS, Orica-Scott) 4:50
55. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:26
56. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Poland) 5:30
57. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 5:39
58. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 5:39
59. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 5:39
60. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:44
61. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 5:49
62. Rafael Valls (ESP, Lotto Soudal) 5:57
63. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:17
64. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 6:22
65. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 8:37
66. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:37
67. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 8:37
68. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:37
69. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 8:37
70. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 10:10
71. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:10
72. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 10:10
73. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 10:10
74. Matti Breschel (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 10:10
75. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:10
76. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 10:10
77. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 10:10
78. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 10:10
79. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 10:10
80. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 10:10
81. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 10:56
82. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:56
83. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:11
84. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:13
85. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 13:25
86. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 13:40
87. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 13:40
88. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 13:40
89. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 13:40
90. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:40
91. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 13:57
92. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 13:57
93. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 13:57
94. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:57
95. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Poland) 13:57
96. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 13:57
97. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:04
98. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Sunweb) 14:04
99. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 14:04
100. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:04
101. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 14:04
102. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 14:04
103. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 14:04
104. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:04
105. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:04
106. Kamil Gradek (POL, Poland) 14:04
107. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 14:04
108. Anass Ait El Abdia (MOR, UAE Team Emirates) 14:04
109. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 14:04
110. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 14:04
111. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 14:13
112. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 14:13
113. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 14:13
114. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 14:13
115. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 14:13
116. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 14:13
117. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 14:22
118. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:09
119. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 15:09
120. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 15:09
121. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:23
122. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 16:16
123. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:16
124. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 16:16
125. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 16:16
126. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 16:23
127. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 16:31
128. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 17:55
129. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 23:51
130. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 23:51
131. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 23:55
132. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 23:55
133. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 23:55
134. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:55
135. Pawel Franczak (POL, Poland) 23:55
136. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:55
137. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 23:55
138. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 23:55
139. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 23:55
140. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 23:55
141. Pawel Bernas (POL, Poland) 23:55
142. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 23:55
143. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:55
144. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:55
145. Alan Banaszek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 23:55
146. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:55
147. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 24:04
148. Kevin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 24:47
149. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 26:58
150. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 26:58

31.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:03:02
2. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
3. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:12
4. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:16
5. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:21
6. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:23
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
8. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:25
9. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:25
10. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:30
11. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:30
12. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:30
13. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:31
14. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
15. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:36
16. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:39
17. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:39
18. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:39
19. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:39
20. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:54
21. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:57
22. Daan Olivier (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:02
23. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:06
24. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 1:06
25. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
26. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Poland) 1:33
27. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:37
28. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:50
29. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:14
30. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 2:35
31. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:38
32. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:44
33. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:44
34. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 2:44
35. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 2:44
36. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:44
37. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 2:44
38. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:54
39. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:10
40. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:13
41. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:15
42. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 3:15
43. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 4:01
44. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:01
45. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 4:01
46. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Poland) 4:01
47. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:04
48. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:14
49. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 4:14
50. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:28
51. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 4:28
52. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:34
53. Rob Power (AUS, Orica-Scott) 5:06
54. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:42
55. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Poland) 5:46
56. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 5:55
57. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 5:55
58. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 5:55
59. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:00
60. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 6:05
61. Rafael Valls (ESP, Lotto Soudal) 6:13
62. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:32
63. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 8:02
64. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 8:53
65. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 9:06
66. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:17
67. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 10:23
68. Matti Breschel (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 10:24
69. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:24
70. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:25
71. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 10:26
72. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 10:26
73. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 10:26
74. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 10:26
75. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 10:26
76. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 11:32
77. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:07
78. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:53
79. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 13:12
80. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:12
81. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:29
82. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 13:32
83. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 13:41
84. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 13:56
85. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:56
86. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 13:56
87. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 13:56
88. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Poland) 14:12
89. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 14:13
90. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:13
91. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 14:13
92. Kamil Gradek (POL, Poland) 14:17
93. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 14:20
94. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Sunweb) 14:20
95. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 14:20
96. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:20
97. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 14:20
98. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:20
99. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:26
100. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 14:29
101. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 14:29
102. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 14:38
103. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 14:50
104. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 14:59
105. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 15:07
106. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:17
107. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 15:22
108. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:22
109. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:25
110. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 15:26
111. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 16:10
112. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 16:18
113. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 16:22
114. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 16:26
115. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 16:33
116. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 17:41
117. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 17:49
118. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 18:01
119. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 18:04
120. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:44
121. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 18:59
122. Anass Ait El Abdia (MOR, UAE Team Emirates) 19:15
123. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 19:16
124. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:38
125. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 19:43
126. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 20:22
127. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 20:43
128. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:08
129. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 24:07
130. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 24:07
131. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 24:11
132. Pawel Franczak (POL, Poland) 24:11
133. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 24:11
134. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:11
135. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:11
136. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 24:20
137. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 25:11
138. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 25:52
139. Alan Banaszek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 26:08
140. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 27:08
141. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:08
142. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 27:14
143. Kevin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 27:22
144. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 28:24
145. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 29:05
146. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 29:28
147. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 29:32
148. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 32:55
149. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 34:37
150. Pawel Bernas (POL, Poland) 37:39
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2017
Anzeige