Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

08.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 27:10:07
2. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:37
3. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:59
4. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:00
5. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 1:08
6. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 2:06
7. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 2:21
8. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:32
9. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 2:46
10. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:50
11. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 2:56
12. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 3:43
13. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 3:50
14. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 3:52
15. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 4:43
16. Daniel Geismayr (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 5:31
17. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:49
18. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 6:30
19. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 7:03
20. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 8:13
21. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 11:28
22. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 12:18
23. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 12:24
24. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 13:26
25. Simone Velasco (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 14:18
26. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 14:23
27. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 14:51
28. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 16:49
29. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 18:49
30. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:52
31. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 21:24
32. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 23:21
33. Christian Mager (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 23:29
34. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 24:05
35. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Team Dimension Data) 25:13
36. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 26:00
37. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 27:55
38. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 27:59
39. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 29:14
40. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 29:36
41. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 30:23
42. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 31:42
43. Benjamin Brkic (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 32:18
44. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 33:16
45. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 34:37
46. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 35:47
47. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 35:54
48. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 38:41
49. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 39:23
50. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 39:47
51. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 40:21
52. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 41:26
53. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 41:43
54. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 41:43
55. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 42:17
56. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 42:38
57. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 44:15
58. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 44:28
59. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 44:35
60. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 45:18
61. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 45:43
62. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 45:47
63. William Clarke (AUS, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 46:11
64. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 46:13
65. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 46:15
66. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 48:06
67. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 50:00
68. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 50:09
69. Tom Scully (NZL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 50:11
70. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 51:05
71. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 51:06
72. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 51:08
73. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 51:17
74. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 51:36
75. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 52:26
76. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 52:48
77. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 52:57
78. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 53:30
79. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 53:53
80. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 54:26
81. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 54:26
82. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 56:21
83. Jodok Salzmann (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 56:24
84. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 56:59
85. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 57:02
86. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 57:24
87. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 57:41
88. Timon Loderer (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 58:09
89. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:00:25
90. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:01:33
91. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:02:15
92. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:03:01
93. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 1:03:31
94. Elia Viviani (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 1:05:18
95. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:05:48
96. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:05:58
97. Rok Korošec (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 1:07:02
98. Maximilian Hammerle (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 1:07:33
99. Ángel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:07:57
100. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:10:00
101. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:10:49
102. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 1:11:12
103. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 1:11:18
104. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:11:22
105. Marcin Mrozek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:11:27
106. Marcel Neuhauser (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 1:12:08
107. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 1:13:04
108. Stefan Pöll (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 1:13:30
109. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 1:14:28
110. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:16:19
111. Marco Friedrich (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 1:17:52
112. Marco Mathis (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:18:28
113. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 1:18:34
114. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 1:18:56
115. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:19:37
116. Thomas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 1:20:40
117. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:21:56
118. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:25:35
119. Nils Friedl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 1:37:12
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2017
Anzeige