Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

07.07.2017: 5. Etappe , 212.5 km

1. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 5:35:34
2. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:11
3. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:40
4. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 1:46
5. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:46
6. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:58
7. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 1:58
8. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 1:58
9. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:02
10. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 2:02
11. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 2:02
12. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 2:02
13. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:02
14. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 2:05
15. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:05
16. Daniel Geismayr (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 3:21
17. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 3:57
18. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 3:57
19. Simone Velasco (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 3:57
20. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 3:57
21. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:57
22. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:05
23. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 4:26
24. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:44
25. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 5:31
26. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 10:49
27. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 10:49
28. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:49
29. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 10:49
30. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 10:49
31. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 10:49
32. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Team Dimension Data) 10:49
33. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:49
34. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 10:49
35. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 10:49
36. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 10:49
37. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 10:49
38. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 10:49
39. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 13:34
40. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 18:18
41. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 18:40
42. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 18:40
43. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 18:40
44. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 18:40
45. Marcel Neuhauser (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 18:40
46. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 18:40
47. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 18:40
48. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 18:40
49. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 18:40
50. Benjamin Brkic (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 18:40
51. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 18:40
52. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 18:40
53. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:40
54. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:40
55. Timon Loderer (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 19:51
56. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 19:51
57. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 19:51
58. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 19:51
59. Marcin Mrozek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 19:51
60. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 19:51
61. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 19:51
62. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 19:51
63. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 19:51
64. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 19:51
65. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 19:51
66. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 19:51
67. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 19:51
68. William Clarke (AUS, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 19:51
69. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 19:51
70. Stefan Pöll (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 19:51
71. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 19:51
72. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 19:51
73. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 19:51
74. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 19:51
75. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 19:51
76. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 19:51
77. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 19:51
78. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 19:51
79. Christian Mager (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 19:51
80. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 20:16
81. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 20:16
82. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 22:05
83. Thomas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 26:45
84. Marco Friedrich (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 26:45
85. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 26:45
86. Marco Mathis (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 26:45
87. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 26:45
88. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 26:45
89. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 26:45
90. Rok Korošec (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 26:45
91. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 26:45
92. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 26:45
93. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:45
94. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 26:45
95. Elia Viviani (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 26:45
96. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 26:45
97. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 26:45
98. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 26:45
99. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 26:45
100. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:45
101. Ángel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 26:45
102. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 26:45
103. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 26:45
104. Jodok Salzmann (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 26:45
105. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:45
106. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:45
107. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:45
108. Tom Scully (NZL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 26:45
109. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 26:45
110. Maximilian Hammerle (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 26:45
111. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 26:45
112. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:45
113. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 26:45
114. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 26:45
115. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 26:45
116. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 26:45
117. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:45
118. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 30:34
119. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 34:33
120. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 34:33
121. Nils Friedl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 34:33

07.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 22:40:46
2. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:37
3. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:59
4. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:05
5. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 1:08
6. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 2:06
7. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 2:21
8. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:32
9. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 2:46
10. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:50
11. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 2:56
12. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 3:19
13. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 3:43
14. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 3:52
15. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 4:23
16. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 4:29
17. Daniel Geismayr (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 5:31
18. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:49
19. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 6:46
20. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 7:57
21. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 11:29
22. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 11:45
23. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 11:47
24. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 13:06
25. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 13:47
26. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Team Dimension Data) 14:12
27. Simone Velasco (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 14:18
28. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 14:51
29. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 16:21
30. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 16:49
31. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 18:10
32. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:52
33. Benjamin Brkic (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 21:17
34. Christian Mager (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 23:29
35. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 23:31
36. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 23:45
37. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 24:46
38. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 24:53
39. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 26:04
40. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 27:20
41. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 27:24
42. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 28:22
43. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 29:14
44. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 29:36
45. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 30:29
46. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 30:42
47. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 30:42
48. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 31:37
49. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 31:42
50. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 32:59
51. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 33:27
52. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 34:37
53. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 34:46
54. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 34:54
55. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 35:12
56. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 35:14
57. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 38:41
58. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 39:08
59. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 39:47
60. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 40:05
61. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 40:21
62. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 40:27
63. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 40:47
64. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 41:25
65. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 42:17
66. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 42:52
67. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 43:15
68. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 43:25
69. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 43:25
70. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 44:15
71. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 44:35
72. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 44:47
73. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 45:01
74. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 45:20
75. Jodok Salzmann (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 45:23
76. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 45:43
77. William Clarke (AUS, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 45:54
78. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 45:58
79. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 46:01
80. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 46:23
81. Tom Scully (NZL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 46:35
82. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 46:40
83. Timon Loderer (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 47:08
84. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 47:30
85. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 48:24
86. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 49:24
87. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 49:59
88. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 50:32
89. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 51:14
90. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 51:17
91. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 51:29
92. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 51:38
93. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 52:00
94. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 52:30
95. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 52:59
96. Elia Viviani (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 54:17
97. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 54:47
98. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 54:57
99. Rok Korošec (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 56:01
100. Maximilian Hammerle (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 56:32
101. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 58:59
102. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 1:00:11
103. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 1:00:17
104. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:00:21
105. Marcin Mrozek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:00:26
106. Marcel Neuhauser (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 1:01:07
107. Ángel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:01:36
108. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 1:02:03
109. Stefan Pöll (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 1:02:29
110. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 1:03:27
111. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:05:18
112. Marco Friedrich (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 1:06:51
113. Marco Mathis (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:07:27
114. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 1:07:33
115. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 1:07:55
116. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:08:36
117. Thomas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 1:09:39
118. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:10:10
119. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:10:55
120. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:14:34
121. Nils Friedl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 1:26:11
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2017
Anzeige