Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

05.07.2017: 3. Etappe , 226.2 km

1. Elia Viviani (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 5:22:12
2. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
3. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
6. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
7. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
8. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
9. Rok Korošec (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
10. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
11. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
12. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
13. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
14. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
15. Timon Loderer (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 0:00
16. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
17. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 0:00
18. Christian Mager (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
19. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
20. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
21. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
22. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
23. Daniel Geismayr (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
24. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
25. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
27. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
29. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
30. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
31. Benjamin Brkic (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
32. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
33. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
34. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:00
35. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
36. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
37. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
38. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
39. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
40. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
41. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
42. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
43. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
44. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
45. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
48. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
49. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
50. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
51. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
52. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
53. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
54. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
55. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
56. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
57. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
58. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
59. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
60. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
61. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
62. Simone Velasco (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:00
63. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
64. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:00
65. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
66. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
67. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
68. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
69. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
70. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
71. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:00
72. William Clarke (AUS, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
73. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
74. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
75. Jodok Salzmann (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:00
76. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
77. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
78. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
79. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
80. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
81. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
82. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
83. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
84. Tom Scully (NZL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:25
85. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:11
86. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:33
87. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:33
88. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:33
89. Ángel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 2:24
90. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 4:04
91. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 5:19
92. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 7:12
93. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 7:12
94. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:12
95. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 7:45
96. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 7:45
97. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 7:45
98. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 7:45
99. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 9:09
100. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 9:09
101. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 9:09
102. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 9:09
103. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 9:09
104. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 9:09
105. Maximilian Hammerle (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 9:09
106. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 9:09
107. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:32
108. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 9:32
109. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 9:32
110. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 9:32
111. Marco Mathis (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 9:32
112. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 9:32
113. Thomas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 12:54
114. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 12:54
115. Nils Friedl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 12:54
116. Tim Ariesen (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 12:54
117. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:54
118. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 12:54
119. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:54
120. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 12:54
121. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 12:54
122. Matthias Grick (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 12:54
123. Marcin Mrozek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 12:54
124. Marco Friedrich (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 12:54
125. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 12:54
126. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 12:54
127. Marcel Neuhauser (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 12:54
128. Stefan Pöll (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 12:54
129. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 12:54
130. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 12:54
131. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 12:54
132. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 12:54
133. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 12:54

05.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 14:53:27
2. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:11
3. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:14
4. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:15
5. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:15
6. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:15
7. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:16
8. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:16
9. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:19
10. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 0:23
11. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 0:23
12. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:25
13. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:25
14. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:28
15. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:31
16. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:34
17. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:44
18. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:33
19. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 1:42
20. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:46
21. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 1:48
22. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:52
23. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:54
24. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:56
25. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:56
26. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 1:57
27. Daniel Geismayr (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 1:59
28. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 1:59
29. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:00
30. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 2:00
31. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 2:01
32. Benjamin Brkic (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 2:01
33. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 2:02
34. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 2:03
35. Christian Mager (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 2:04
36. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Team Dimension Data) 2:04
37. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 2:04
38. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:06
39. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:07
40. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 2:08
41. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:08
42. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:08
43. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:08
44. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:08
45. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:09
46. Simone Velasco (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 2:09
47. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 2:10
48. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:10
49. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:24
50. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 2:27
51. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 3:36
52. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 3:39
53. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 3:40
54. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 3:54
55. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 4:00
56. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 5:06
57. Jodok Salzmann (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 6:43
58. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 6:52
59. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 7:00
60. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 7:02
61. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Team Dimension Data) 7:03
62. Tom Scully (NZL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 7:53
63. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 8:43
64. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 8:50
65. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 8:52
66. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 8:56
67. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 9:27
68. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:08
69. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 10:14
70. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 11:09
71. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 12:51
72. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 13:00
73. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:00
74. Elia Viviani (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 14:02
75. William Clarke (AUS, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 14:06
76. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 14:07
77. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 14:19
78. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 14:26
79. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 14:36
80. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 14:42
81. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 14:45
82. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 14:56
83. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 16:04
84. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:07
85. Timon Loderer (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 16:08
86. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 16:11
87. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:11
88. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 16:18
89. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 16:29
90. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 17:10
91. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 17:34
92. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 17:45
93. Maximilian Hammerle (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 18:09
94. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 18:20
95. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 18:21
96. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 18:38
97. Rok Korošec (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 18:43
98. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 19:44
99. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 19:44
100. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 20:12
101. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 20:26
102. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 20:44
103. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 21:33
104. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 21:41
105. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 21:42
106. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 22:05
107. Ángel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 23:13
108. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 24:50
109. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 25:03
110. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 25:15
111. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 25:21
112. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 25:36
113. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 25:43
114. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 28:43
115. Marcel Neuhauser (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 28:51
116. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 28:56
117. Marco Friedrich (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 28:57
118. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 28:58
119. Stefan Pöll (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 29:02
120. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 29:05
121. Marcin Mrozek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 29:06
122. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 29:09
123. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 29:11
124. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 29:50
125. Marco Mathis (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 30:04
126. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 30:04
127. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 31:42
128. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 32:31
129. Thomas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 32:42
130. Tim Ariesen (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 33:17
131. Matthias Grick (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 37:29
132. Nils Friedl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 38:02
133. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 39:06
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2017
Anzeige