Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

02.07.2017: Prolog , 0.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:11
2. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
3. William Clarke (AUS, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
4. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:05
5. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
6. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:06
7. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:07
8. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:07
9. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:08
10. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:09
11. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:09
12. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:11
13. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:11
14. Tom Scully (NZL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
15. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:11
16. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:11
17. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:12
18. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:12
19. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:12
20. Tim Ariesen (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:12
21. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:12
22. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:12
23. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:13
24. Jodok Salzmann (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:13
25. Daniel Geismayr (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:13
26. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:13
27. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:14
28. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:14
29. Marcel Neuhauser (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:14
30. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:14
31. Rok Korošec (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:14
32. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:15
33. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 0:15
34. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:15
35. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:15
36. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:15
37. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:15
38. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:15
39. Benjamin Brkic (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:15
40. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:15
41. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 0:15
42. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:16
43. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:16
44. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:16
45. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:17
46. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:17
47. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:17
48. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:17
49. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:17
50. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:17
51. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 0:17
52. Helmut Trettwer (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 0:17
53. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:18
54. Marco Friedrich (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:18
55. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Team Dimension Data) 0:18
56. Christian Mager (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:18
57. Gerd Fidler (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:18
58. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Team Dimension Data) 0:18
59. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:18
60. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:19
61. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 0:19
62. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:19
63. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:19
64. Elia Viviani (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:19
65. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:19
66. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:19
67. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 0:19
68. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:20
69. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:20
70. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:20
71. Brendan Canty (AUS, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
72. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:20
73. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:20
74. Marco Mathis (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:21
75. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:21
76. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:21
77. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:21
78. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:21
79. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:21
80. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:21
81. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:22
82. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:22
83. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:22
84. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:22
85. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:22
86. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
87. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:22
88. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:22
89. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
90. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
91. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:23
92. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:23
93. Timon Loderer (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 0:23
94. Stefan Pöll (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:23
95. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 0:23
96. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:23
97. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:24
98. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:24
99. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:24
100. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:25
101. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:25
102. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:25
103. Simone Velasco (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:25
104. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:25
105. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:25
106. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:26
107. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:26
108. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:26
109. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:26
110. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:26
111. Marcin Mrozek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:27
112. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:27
113. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:27
114. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:27
115. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:27
116. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:27
117. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:28
118. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:28
119. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:29
120. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:30
121. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:30
122. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:30
123. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:30
124. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:31
125. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:32
126. Matthias Grick (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:32
127. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:32
128. Thomas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:33
129. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:33
130. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:33
131. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:33
132. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:33
133. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:33
134. Maximilian Hammerle (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:34
135. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:36
136. Ángel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:38
137. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:41
138. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:42
139. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 1:00
140. Nils Friedl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 1:25
141. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:25

02.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:11
2. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
3. William Clarke (AUS, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:04
4. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:06
5. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:07
6. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:07
7. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:08
8. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:08
9. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:09
10. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:10
11. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:10
12. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:11
13. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:12
14. Tom Scully (NZL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:12
15. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:12
16. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:12
17. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:12
18. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:13
19. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:13
20. Tim Ariesen (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:13
21. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:13
22. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:13
23. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:13
24. Jodok Salzmann (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:14
25. Daniel Geismayr (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:14
26. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:14
27. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:15
28. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:15
29. Marcel Neuhauser (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:15
30. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:15
31. Rok Korošec (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:15
32. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:15
33. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 0:16
34. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:16
35. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:16
36. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:16
37. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:16
38. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:16
39. Benjamin Brkic (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:16
40. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:16
41. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 0:16
42. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:17
43. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:17
44. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:17
45. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:17
46. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
47. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:18
48. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:18
49. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:18
50. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:18
51. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 0:18
52. Helmut Trettwer (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 0:18
53. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:18
54. Marco Friedrich (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:19
55. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Team Dimension Data) 0:19
56. Christian Mager (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:19
57. Gerd Fidler (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:19
58. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Team Dimension Data) 0:19
59. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:19
60. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:19
61. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 0:20
62. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:20
63. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:20
64. Elia Viviani (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:20
65. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:20
66. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:20
67. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 0:20
68. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:21
69. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:21
70. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:21
71. Brendan Canty (AUS, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
72. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:21
73. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:21
74. Marco Mathis (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:22
75. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:22
76. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:22
77. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:22
78. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:22
79. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:22
80. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:22
81. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:23
82. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:23
83. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:23
84. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:23
85. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:23
86. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
87. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:23
88. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:23
89. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
90. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
91. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:24
92. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:24
93. Timon Loderer (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 0:24
94. Stefan Pöll (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:24
95. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 0:24
96. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:24
97. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:25
98. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:25
99. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:25
100. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:25
101. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:26
102. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:26
103. Simone Velasco (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:26
104. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:26
105. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:26
106. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:27
107. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:27
108. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:27
109. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:27
110. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
111. Marcin Mrozek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:28
112. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:28
113. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:28
114. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:28
115. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:28
116. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:28
117. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:28
118. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:29
119. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:30
120. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:31
121. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:31
122. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:31
123. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:31
124. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:31
125. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:33
126. Matthias Grick (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:33
127. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:33
128. Thomas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:34
129. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:34
130. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:34
131. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:34
132. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:34
133. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:34
134. Maximilian Hammerle (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:35
135. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:37
136. Ángel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:39
137. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:42
138. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:43
139. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 1:01
140. Nils Friedl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 1:26
141. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:26
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2017
Anzeige