Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

15.06.2017: 1. Etappe , 159.4 km

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:49:46
2. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
3. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica - Scott) 0:00
4. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
5. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
6. Rok Korošec (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
7. Dusan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 0:00
8. Andrea Palini (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:00
9. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
10. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
11. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
12. Alois Kankovský (CZE, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
14. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica - Scott) 0:00
15. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
16. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
17. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
18. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
19. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
20. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, Rog - Ljubljana) 0:00
21. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 0:00
22. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
23. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
24. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Tilen Finkšt (SLO, Rog - Ljubljana) 0:00
26. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
27. Žiga Rucigaj (SLO, Rog - Ljubljana) 0:00
28. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
29. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
30. Vojtech Hacecký (CZE, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
32. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
33. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
34. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 0:00
35. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
36. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
37. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
38. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
40. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
41. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
42. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:00
43. Luka Cotar (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:00
44. Michele Gazzarra (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 0:00
45. Michele Scartezzini (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 0:00
46. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
47. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
48. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
49. Jirí Polnický (CZE, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Matej Drinovec (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:00
51. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
52. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
53. Robert Jenko (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:00
54. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica - Scott) 0:00
55. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:00
56. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
57. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
58. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
59. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
61. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
62. Izidor Penko (SLO, Rog - Ljubljana) 0:00
63. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
64. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
67. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
68. Josef Cerný (CZE, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Tomáš Buchácek (CZE, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 0:00
70. Michael Kukrle (CZE, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 0:00
71. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
72. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:00
73. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
74. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
75. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
76. Martin Hunal (CZE, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
78. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
79. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
80. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
81. Aljaž Prah (SLO, Rog - Ljubljana) 0:00
82. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
83. Borut Bozic (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
84. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
85. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
86. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
87. David Per (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
88. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
89. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
90. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:00
91. Filippo Ganna (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
92. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Orica - Scott) 0:00
93. Tadej Logar (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:00
94. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:00
95. Ismail Iliasov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
96. Matic Grošelj (SLO, Rog - Ljubljana) 0:00
97. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:00
98. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:00
99. Jaka Primožic (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:00
100. Daniel Eichinger (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
101. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 0:00
102. Gianfranco Raffaele Visconti (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
103. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:00
104. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
105. Simone Bernardini (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 0:00
106. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
107. Žiga Jerman (SLO, Rog - Ljubljana) 0:00
108. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
109. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
110. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
111. János Zsombor Pelikán (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
112. Valens Ndayisenga (RWA, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
113. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
114. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
115. Mattia De Marchi (ITA, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
116. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica - Scott) 0:00
117. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
118. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:15
119. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:15
120. David Jabuka (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:28
121. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - Scott) 0:28
122. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:28
123. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica - Scott) 0:28
124. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:28
125. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 5:16
126. Elgun Alizada (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 5:16
127. Kanan Gahramanli (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 5:25
128. Gerd Fidler (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 5:25
129. Primož Obal (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 5:28
130. Niccolò Salvietti (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 5:30
131. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
132. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:38
133. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Dimension Data) 5:44
134. Musa Mikayilzade (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 5:58
135. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
136. Mirko Trosino (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 7:23
137. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
138. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 7:23
139. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
140. Nils Friedl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 7:23
141. Andreas Walzel (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 7:23
142. Nathan Haas (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 7:23
143. Ion Ander Insausti Irastorza (ESP, Bahrain - Merida) 7:23
144. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 7:55
145. Roger Kluge (GER, Orica - Scott) 7:55
146. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 7:55
147. Davide Orrico (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 7:55

15.06.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:49:36
2. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:04
3. Žiga Jerman (SLO, Rog - Ljubljana) 0:04
4. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica - Scott) 0:06
5. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:07
6. Tomáš Buchácek (CZE, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 0:08
7. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
8. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
9. Rok Korošec (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:10
10. Dusan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 0:10
11. Andrea Palini (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:10
12. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
13. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 0:10
14. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
15. Alois Kankovský (CZE, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 0:10
16. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
17. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica - Scott) 0:10
18. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
19. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
20. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
21. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 0:10
22. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 0:10
23. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, Rog - Ljubljana) 0:10
24. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 0:10
25. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain - Merida) 0:10
26. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
27. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:10
28. Tilen Finkšt (SLO, Rog - Ljubljana) 0:10
29. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
30. Žiga Rucigaj (SLO, Rog - Ljubljana) 0:10
31. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
32. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
33. Vojtech Hacecký (CZE, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 0:10
34. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
35. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:10
36. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:10
37. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 0:10
38. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:10
39. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 0:10
40. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:10
41. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 0:10
42. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
43. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 0:10
44. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
45. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:10
46. Luka Cotar (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:10
47. Michele Gazzarra (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 0:10
48. Michele Scartezzini (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 0:10
49. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
50. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
51. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:10
52. Jirí Polnický (CZE, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 0:10
53. Matej Drinovec (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:10
54. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
55. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
56. Robert Jenko (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:10
57. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica - Scott) 0:10
58. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:10
59. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
60. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:10
61. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
62. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:10
63. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
64. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:10
65. Izidor Penko (SLO, Rog - Ljubljana) 0:10
66. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
67. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:10
68. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:10
69. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:10
70. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
71. Josef Cerný (CZE, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 0:10
72. Michael Kukrle (CZE, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 0:10
73. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
74. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:10
75. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
76. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:10
77. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:10
78. Martin Hunal (CZE, Elkov - Author Cycling Team) 0:10
79. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
80. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
81. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
82. Aljaž Prah (SLO, Rog - Ljubljana) 0:10
83. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:10
84. Borut Bozic (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 0:10
85. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
86. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:10
87. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:10
88. David Per (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 0:10
89. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 0:10
90. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
91. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:10
92. Filippo Ganna (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
93. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Orica - Scott) 0:10
94. Tadej Logar (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:10
95. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:10
96. Ismail Iliasov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:10
97. Matic Grošelj (SLO, Rog - Ljubljana) 0:10
98. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:10
99. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:10
100. Jaka Primožic (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 0:10
101. Daniel Eichinger (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:10
102. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 0:10
103. Gianfranco Raffaele Visconti (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:10
104. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:10
105. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:10
106. Simone Bernardini (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 0:10
107. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
108. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:10
109. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
110. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:10
111. János Zsombor Pelikán (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 0:10
112. Valens Ndayisenga (RWA, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:10
113. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
114. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:10
115. Mattia De Marchi (ITA, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:10
116. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica - Scott) 0:10
117. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Team Dimension Data) 0:10
118. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
119. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
120. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
121. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
122. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:10
123. Davide Orrico (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 0:10
124. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:25
125. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:25
126. David Jabuka (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:38
127. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - Scott) 0:38
128. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:38
129. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica - Scott) 0:38
130. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:38
131. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 5:25
132. Elgun Alizada (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 5:26
133. Kanan Gahramanli (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 5:35
134. Gerd Fidler (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 5:35
135. Primož Obal (SLO, Nationalmannschaft Slowenien) 5:38
136. Niccolò Salvietti (ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis) 5:40
137. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:48
138. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Dimension Data) 5:54
139. Musa Mikayilzade (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 6:08
140. Mirko Trosino (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 7:33
141. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 7:33
142. Nils Friedl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 7:33
143. Andreas Walzel (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 7:33
144. Nathan Haas (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 7:33
145. Ion Ander Insausti Irastorza (ESP, Bahrain - Merida) 7:33
146. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 8:05
147. Roger Kluge (GER, Orica - Scott) 8:05
�bersicht Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2017
Anzeige