Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2017, Kategorie: WT

11.06.2017: 2. Etappe , 172.7 km

1. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 4:22:36
2. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
3. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
4. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-Scott) 0:00
5. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
6. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
7. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
8. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
9. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
10. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
11. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
12. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
13. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
14. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
15. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
16. Lars Boom (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
17. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
18. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
19. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
20. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
21. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:00
22. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
23. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
24. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
25. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
26. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
27. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
28. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
29. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 0:00
30. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 0:00
31. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
32. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
33. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
34. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
35. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
36. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
37. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
38. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 0:00
39. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Meirda) 0:00
40. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
41. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
42. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
43. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
44. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
45. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
46. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
47. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
48. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
49. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
50. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
51. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
52. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
53. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 0:00
54. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
55. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
56. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
57. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
58. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:24
59. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:42
60. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 3:30
61. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:30
62. Ondrej Cink (CZE, Bahrain-Merida) 3:30
63. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:31
64. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:31
65. Daan Olivier (NED, LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:04
66. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:04
67. Rob Power (AUS, Orica-Scott) 5:32
68. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 5:32
69. David De La Cruz (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 5:32
70. Jack Bauer (NZL, Quick-Step Floors) 5:32
71. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:47
72. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 6:47
73. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:47
74. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:47
75. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:47
76. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:47
77. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:47
78. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 6:47
79. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 6:47
80. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica-Scott) 6:47
81. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:53
82. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 9:53
83. Michal Kolár (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:53
84. Matti Breschel (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 9:53
85. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:53
86. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:53
87. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 9:53
88. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 9:53
89. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 9:53
90. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 9:53
91. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 9:53
92. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 9:53
93. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:53
94. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:53
95. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 9:53
96. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:53
97. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:53
98. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:53
99. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:53
100. Kevin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 9:53
101. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:53
102. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Aqua Blue Sport) 9:53
103. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 9:53
104. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 9:53
105. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:53
106. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-Scott) 9:53
107. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:53
108. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:53
109. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 9:53
110. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 9:53
111. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 9:53
112. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:53
113. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 9:53
114. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 9:53
115. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 9:53
116. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:53
117. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 9:53
118. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 9:53
119. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 9:53
120. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 9:53
121. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:53
122. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:53
123. Javier Moreno (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 9:53
124. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:53
125. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 9:53
126. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 9:53
127. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:53
128. Taylor Phinney (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 9:53
129. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 9:53
130. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 9:53
131. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:53
132. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:53
133. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 9:53
134. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 9:53
135. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 9:53
136. Joseph Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 9:53
137. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 10:37
138. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:37
139. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 10:37
140. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 12:27
141. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:27
142. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 12:27
143. Martin Elmiger (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:27
144. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale-Drapac) 12:27
145. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 12:27
146. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 12:27
147. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:27
148. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 12:27
149. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 12:27
150. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 12:27
151. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 12:27
152. Larry Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 12:27
153. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:27
154. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 12:27
155. Marko Kump (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 12:27
156. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:27
157. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 12:27
158. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Sunweb) 12:27
159. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 12:27
160. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 12:27
161. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 12:27
162. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:08
163. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:08
164. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 17:14
165. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:59
166. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Team Sky) 20:22
167. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 20:22
168. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 20:22
169. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 20:22
170. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 20:22
171. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 20:22
172. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 20:22
173. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 20:22
174. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 20:22

11.06.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:29:08
2. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:01
3. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:01
4. Lars Boom (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:04
5. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:08
6. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
7. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-Scott) 0:11
8. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:12
9. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:13
10. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:14
11. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Meirda) 0:16
12. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
13. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:16
14. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:17
15. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 0:18
16. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:18
17. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 0:19
18. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:19
19. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
20. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
21. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:20
22. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 0:20
23. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:20
24. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:20
25. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:20
26. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 0:21
27. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:21
28. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:21
29. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:22
30. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
31. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:22
32. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:22
33. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
34. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:23
35. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
36. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:24
37. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:25
38. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:26
39. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:27
40. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:28
41. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 0:29
42. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:29
43. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:30
44. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:31
45. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:32
46. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 0:33
47. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Bahrain-Merida) 0:34
48. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:35
49. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
50. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:39
51. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:40
52. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:41
53. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:44
54. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:45
55. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:46
56. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:48
57. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:51
58. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:54
59. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:09
60. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:38
61. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:45
62. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 3:48
63. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:09
64. Ondrej Cink (CZE, Bahrain-Merida) 4:12
65. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:16
66. Daan Olivier (NED, LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:33
67. Jack Bauer (NZL, Quick-Step Floors) 5:51
68. David De La Cruz (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 5:58
69. Rob Power (AUS, Orica-Scott) 6:06
70. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 6:33
71. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 7:01
72. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:05
73. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:05
74. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:08
75. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:09
76. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:10
77. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica-Scott) 7:17
78. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:18
79. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 7:19
80. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:30
81. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 9:45
82. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-Scott) 9:59
83. Taylor Phinney (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 10:00
84. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 10:00
85. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:02
86. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 10:04
87. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:06
88. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:07
89. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 10:13
90. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:13
91. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 10:16
92. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:16
93. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 10:17
94. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:17
95. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:18
96. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:19
97. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 10:19
98. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 10:21
99. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 10:22
100. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:23
101. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 10:23
102. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 10:23
103. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 10:23
104. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:23
105. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:23
106. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:24
107. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Aqua Blue Sport) 10:24
108. Kevin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 10:24
109. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 10:25
110. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 10:25
111. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:25
112. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 10:25
113. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:26
114. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:26
115. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 10:26
116. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 10:26
117. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:27
118. Javier Moreno (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 10:27
119. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 10:28
120. Joseph Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 10:29
121. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:29
122. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 10:29
123. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:30
124. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 10:30
125. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 10:31
126. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 10:31
127. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 10:32
128. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 10:32
129. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:34
130. Michal Kolár (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:39
131. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 10:39
132. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:40
133. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 10:45
134. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 10:46
135. Matti Breschel (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 10:51
136. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:51
137. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 10:54
138. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Sunweb) 11:00
139. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 11:13
140. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:30
141. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale-Drapac) 12:32
142. Martin Elmiger (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:33
143. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 12:33
144. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:42
145. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:43
146. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 12:47
147. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 12:48
148. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 12:49
149. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 12:54
150. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 12:56
151. Larry Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 12:58
152. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 12:58
153. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:00
154. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 13:01
155. Marko Kump (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 13:01
156. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 13:01
157. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:03
158. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Sunweb) 13:03
159. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 13:04
160. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 13:07
161. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:37
162. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:20
163. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:38
164. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 17:40
165. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:42
166. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 20:23
167. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 20:39
168. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Team Sky) 20:40
169. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 20:42
170. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 20:44
171. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 20:45
172. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 20:49
173. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 20:51
174. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 20:57
�bersicht Tour de Suisse (SUI), 2017
Anzeige