Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala (POL), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

04.06.2017: 5. Etappe , 188.4 km

1. Thomas Stewart (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 4:31:25
2. Jirí Polnický (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 0:00
3. Adrian Honkisz (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 0:00
4. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
5. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Team Hurom) 0:00
6. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Pawel Franczak (POL, Team Hurom) 0:35
8. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:35
9. Hayden McCormick (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:35
10. Eryk Laton (POL, Team Hurom) 0:35
11. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:35
12. Robert Kessler (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:35
13. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 0:35
14. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:35
15. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:35
16. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Domin Sport) 0:35
17. Josef Cerný (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 0:35
18. Vojtech Hacecký (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 0:35
19. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 0:35
20. Pawel Bernas (POL, Domin Sport) 0:35
21. Kamil Gradek (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:39
22. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:39
23. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:39
24. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, Team Hurom) 0:39
25. Stanislaw Aniolkowski (POL, Team Hurom) 0:39
26. Bartosz Warchol (POL, Team Hurom) 0:39
27. Thomas Baylis (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:39
28. Wojciech Sykala (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 0:39
29. Karel Hník (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 0:39
30. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:39
31. Konrad Tomasiak (POL, Team Hurom) 0:39
32. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:39
33. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:39
34. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:39
35. Mateusz Nowaczek (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 0:39
36. Marek Šipoš (CZE, SKC Tufo - Prostejov) 0:39
37. Wojciech Migdal (POL, Team Hurom) 0:39
38. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:39
39. Michal Podlaski (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 0:39
40. Mateusz Komar (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 0:39
41. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:39
42. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:39
43. Alois Kankovský (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 0:39
44. Jacek Morajko (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 0:39
45. Pavel Camrda (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 0:39
46. Tomáš Buchácek (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 0:39
47. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 0:47
48. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Domin Sport) 0:47
49. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:47
50. Artur Detko (POL, Domin Sport) 0:47
51. Carl Soballa (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:52
52. Krzysztof Parma (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 1:03
53. Tomáš Capek (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 1:03
54. Szymon Tracz (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 1:07
55. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:07
56. Petr Hampl (CZE, SKC Tufo - Prostejov) 1:07
57. Dominik Oborski (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 1:07
58. Yauheni Karaliok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:07
59. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 1:14
60. Matej Zahálka (CZE, SKC Tufo - Prostejov) 1:31
61. Frederik Hähnel (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 1:36
62. Peter Williams (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:36
63. Jaroslaw Rebiewski (POL, Domin Sport) 1:36
64. Szymon Krawczyk (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 1:36
65. Mateusz Grabis (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 1:44
66. Mikhail Shemetau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:44
67. Malte Jürß (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 1:44
68. Kamil Malecki (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 5:17
69. Adrian Kucharek (POL, Domin Sport) 5:17
70. Paul Rudys (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 5:17
71. Matej Štibingr (CZE, SKC Tufo - Prostejov) 5:17

04.06.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 13:06:58
2. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Domin Sport) 0:03
3. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:30
4. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 0:33
5. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 0:42
6. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:55
7. Kamil Gradek (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:57
8. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:22
9. Pawel Bernas (POL, Domin Sport) 1:26
10. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:29
11. Bartosz Warchol (POL, Team Hurom) 1:35
12. Hayden McCormick (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:47
13. Jacek Morajko (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 2:01
14. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 2:03
15. Karel Hník (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 2:06
16. Thomas Baylis (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 2:19
17. Pawel Franczak (POL, Team Hurom) 2:30
18. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 2:57
19. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Team Hurom) 2:59
20. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 3:10
21. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 3:11
22. Michal Podlaski (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 3:43
23. Robert Kessler (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 3:45
24. Thomas Stewart (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 3:45
25. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 4:06
26. Pavel Camrda (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 4:22
27. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 4:26
28. Tomáš Buchácek (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 4:53
29. Adrian Honkisz (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 4:58
30. Stanislaw Aniolkowski (POL, Team Hurom) 5:01
31. Carl Soballa (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 5:23
32. Marek Šipoš (CZE, SKC Tufo - Prostejov) 5:53
33. Petr Hampl (CZE, SKC Tufo - Prostejov) 7:40
34. Josef Cerný (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 9:22
35. Jirí Polnický (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 13:28
36. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 13:30
37. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 13:50
38. Mateusz Nowaczek (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 14:35
39. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 14:38
40. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 14:39
41. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 14:43
42. Mateusz Komar (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 14:43
43. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 14:43
44. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Domin Sport) 14:43
45. Wojciech Sykala (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 14:58
46. Artur Detko (POL, Domin Sport) 15:26
47. Eryk Laton (POL, Team Hurom) 15:29
48. Matej Zahálka (CZE, SKC Tufo - Prostejov) 15:55
49. Alois Kankovský (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 16:26
50. Dominik Oborski (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 16:31
51. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, Team Hurom) 16:43
52. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Kolss Cycling Team) 16:49
53. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 17:09
54. Konrad Tomasiak (POL, Team Hurom) 17:15
55. Vojtech Hacecký (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 17:31
56. Peter Williams (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 17:59
57. Szymon Tracz (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 18:02
58. Wojciech Migdal (POL, Team Hurom) 18:25
59. Kamil Malecki (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 18:45
60. Mateusz Grabis (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 18:47
61. Frederik Hähnel (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 19:02
62. Tomáš Capek (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 21:05
63. Yauheni Karaliok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 21:17
64. Szymon Krawczyk (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 21:40
65. Krzysztof Parma (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 22:31
66. Mikhail Shemetau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 22:41
67. Jaroslaw Rebiewski (POL, Domin Sport) 23:21
68. Malte Jürß (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 24:00
69. Paul Rudys (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 24:17
70. Adrian Kucharek (POL, Domin Sport) 27:14
71. Matej Štibingr (CZE, SKC Tufo - Prostejov) 28:09
�bersicht Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala (POL), 2017
Anzeige