Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala (POL), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

02.06.2017: 2. Etappe , 14.66 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Domin Sport) 17:24
2. Kamil Gradek (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:05
3. Thomas Baylis (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:12
4. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:13
5. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:17
6. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 0:25
7. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:28
8. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:33
9. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:35
10. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 0:36
11. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:42
12. Josef Cerný (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 0:43
13. Hayden McCormick (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:43
14. Mikhail Shemetau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:43
15. Yauheni Karaliok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:44
16. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:47
17. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:50
18. Carl Soballa (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:50
19. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:50
20. Jacek Morajko (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 0:52
21. Robert Kessler (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:52
22. Bartosz Warchol (POL, Team Hurom) 0:53
23. Peter Williams (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:55
24. Pawel Bernas (POL, Domin Sport) 0:56
25. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:59
26. Kamil Malecki (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:59
27. Tomáš Buchácek (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 1:01
28. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Domin Sport) 1:11
29. Thomas Stewart (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:14
30. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:14
31. Raman Tsishkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:17
32. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 1:17
33. Richard Banusch (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 1:24
34. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:27
35. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:28
36. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:30
37. Alois Kankovský (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 1:32
38. Jirí Polnický (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 1:34
39. Szymon Krawczyk (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 1:38
40. Ludek Lichnovský (CZE, SKC Tufo - Prostejov) 1:41
41. Wojciech Pszczolarski (POL, SKC Tufo - Prostejov) 1:44
42. Karel Hník (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 1:44
43. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:50
44. Pawel Franczak (POL, Team Hurom) 1:53
45. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:54
46. Pavel Camrda (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 1:55
47. Mateusz Nowaczek (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 1:55
48. Frederik Hähnel (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 1:57
49. Adrian Kucharek (POL, Domin Sport) 1:59
50. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Kolss Cycling Team) 2:00
51. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 2:03
52. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 2:03
53. Petr Hampl (CZE, SKC Tufo - Prostejov) 2:06
54. Aleh Ahiyevich (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 2:06
55. Konrad Tomasiak (POL, Team Hurom) 2:07
56. Mateusz Komar (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 2:09
57. Matej Zahálka (CZE, SKC Tufo - Prostejov) 2:10
58. Malte Jürß (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 2:18
59. Wojciech Sykala (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 2:18
60. Marek Šipoš (CZE, SKC Tufo - Prostejov) 2:23
61. Michal Podlaski (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 2:23
62. Jaroslaw Rebiewski (POL, Domin Sport) 2:23
63. Szymon Tracz (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 2:26
64. Artur Detko (POL, Domin Sport) 2:27
65. Mateusz Grabis (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 2:34
66. Paul Rudys (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 2:39
67. Krzysztof Parma (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 2:41
68. Vojtech Hacecký (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 2:45
69. Stanislaw Aniolkowski (POL, Team Hurom) 2:46
70. Adrian Honkisz (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 2:48
71. Patryk Kostecki (POL, Domin Sport) 2:50
72. Matej Štibingr (CZE, SKC Tufo - Prostejov) 2:53
73. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Team Hurom) 2:55
74. Eryk Laton (POL, Team Hurom) 3:04
75. Martin Spudil (CZE, SKC Tufo - Prostejov) 3:08
76. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 3:09
77. Dominik Oborski (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 3:10
78. Kacper Gronkiewicz (POL, Domin Sport) 3:13
79. Anton Ivashkin (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 3:13
80. Wojciech Migdal (POL, Team Hurom) 3:17
81. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, Team Hurom) 4:04
82. Tomáš Capek (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 5:33

02.06.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 4:43:36
2. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Domin Sport) 0:12
3. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:30
4. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 0:33
5. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 0:42
6. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:46
7. Kamil Gradek (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:48
8. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:13
9. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:20
10. Pawel Bernas (POL, Domin Sport) 1:26
11. Bartosz Warchol (POL, Team Hurom) 1:31
12. Hayden McCormick (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:42
13. Jacek Morajko (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 1:52
14. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:54
15. Karel Hník (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 1:57
16. Thomas Baylis (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:57
17. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 2:07
18. Pawel Franczak (POL, Team Hurom) 2:30
19. Thomas Stewart (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 2:52
20. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 3:01
21. Michal Podlaski (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 3:22
22. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Team Hurom) 3:32
23. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 3:32
24. Robert Kessler (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 3:45
25. Pavel Camrda (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 4:00
26. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 4:06
27. Tomáš Buchácek (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 4:44
28. Carl Soballa (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 4:48
29. Stanislaw Aniolkowski (POL, Team Hurom) 4:52
30. Adrian Honkisz (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 4:53
31. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 4:56
32. Marek Šipoš (CZE, SKC Tufo - Prostejov) 5:15
33. Petr Hampl (CZE, SKC Tufo - Prostejov) 5:49
34. Kamil Malecki (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 7:53
35. Josef Cerný (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 8:25
36. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 13:00
37. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 13:13
38. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 13:15
39. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 13:48
40. Jirí Polnický (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 14:04
41. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Domin Sport) 14:13
42. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 14:21
43. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 14:21
44. Mateusz Nowaczek (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 14:26
45. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 14:34
46. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 14:34
47. Mateusz Komar (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 14:39
48. Matej Zahálka (CZE, SKC Tufo - Prostejov) 14:41
49. Wojciech Sykala (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 14:49
50. Artur Detko (POL, Domin Sport) 14:58
51. Eryk Laton (POL, Team Hurom) 15:34
52. Peter Williams (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 15:39
53. Dominik Oborski (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 15:41
54. Richard Banusch (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 16:10
55. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 16:12
56. Alois Kankovský (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 16:17
57. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, Team Hurom) 16:34
58. Frederik Hähnel (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 16:42
59. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Kolss Cycling Team) 16:45
60. Konrad Tomasiak (POL, Team Hurom) 16:53
61. Szymon Tracz (POL, Wibatech - 7R Fuji) 17:12
62. Mateusz Grabis (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 17:20
63. Vojtech Hacecký (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 17:31
64. Patryk Kostecki (POL, Domin Sport) 17:35
65. Paul Rudys (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 17:37
66. Wojciech Migdal (POL, Team Hurom) 18:03
67. Yauheni Karaliok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 19:40
68. Wojciech Pszczolarski (POL, SKC Tufo - Prostejov) 19:51
69. Mikhail Shemetau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 19:54
70. Ludek Lichnovský (CZE, SKC Tufo - Prostejov) 19:57
71. Raman Tsishkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 20:12
72. Tomáš Capek (CZE, Nationalmannschaft Tschechien) 20:19
73. Szymon Krawczyk (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 20:34
74. Adrian Kucharek (POL, Domin Sport) 20:54
75. Aleh Ahiyevich (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 21:01
76. Malte Jürß (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 21:13
77. Jaroslaw Rebiewski (POL, Domin Sport) 21:19
78. Krzysztof Parma (POL, Voster - Uniwheels Team) 21:36
79. Matej Štibingr (CZE, SKC Tufo - Prostejov) 21:49
80. Martin Spudil (CZE, SKC Tufo - Prostejov) 22:04
81. Anton Ivashkin (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 22:09
82. Kacper Gronkiewicz (POL, Domin Sport) 22:29
�bersicht Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala (POL), 2017
Anzeige