Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

26.05.2017: 19. Etappe , 191.0 km

1. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 4:53:00
2. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:49
3. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:54
4. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:12
5. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 3:06
6. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:51
7. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:51
8. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 5:05
9. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:05
10. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 6:44
11. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 8:09
12. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:15
13. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:15
14. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 8:21
15. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 8:21
16. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 8:21
17. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 8:23
18. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 8:23
19. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 8:23
20. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:58
21. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 9:18
22. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 9:30
23. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 9:30
24. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 9:30
25. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:30
26. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 9:41
27. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 9:56
28. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:41
29. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 10:41
30. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 10:41
31. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:58
32. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 11:47
33. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:47
34. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:08
35. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 12:08
36. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:08
37. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 12:41
38. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:16
39. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 13:41
40. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 13:59
41. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 13:59
42. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:59
43. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:59
44. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:59
45. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:05
46. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 16:05
47. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 17:12
48. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 19:26
49. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 19:26
50. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 19:26
51. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 19:26
52. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:26
53. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 19:26
54. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 19:38
55. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 20:59
56. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 20:59
57. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 20:59
58. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 22:31
59. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 22:31
60. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 22:31
61. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:23
62. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 23:23
63. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 23:23
64. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 23:23
65. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 23:23
66. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 23:23
67. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 23:23
68. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:23
69. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 23:23
70. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 23:23
71. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:23
72. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 23:23
73. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:23
74. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 23:23
75. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 23:23
76. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 23:23
77. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 23:23
78. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 23:23
79. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 23:23
80. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 23:23
81. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 23:23
82. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 23:28
83. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 25:12
84. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 25:12
85. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 25:41
86. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:41
87. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 26:23
88. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 28:11
89. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 28:11
90. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 28:11
91. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 28:11
92. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 28:11
93. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 28:11
94. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 28:11
95. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 28:11
96. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 28:11
97. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 28:11
98. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 28:11
99. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 28:11
100. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 28:11
101. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 28:11
102. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 28:11
103. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 28:11
104. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 28:11
105. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 28:11
106. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 28:11
107. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 28:11
108. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 28:11
109. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 28:11
110. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 28:11
111. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 28:11
112. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 28:11
113. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 28:11
114. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 28:11
115. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 28:11
116. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 28:11
117. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 28:11
118. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:11
119. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 28:11
120. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 28:11
121. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 28:11
122. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 28:11
123. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 28:11
124. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 28:11
125. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 28:11
126. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 28:11
127. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 28:11
128. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 28:11
129. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 28:11
130. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 28:11
131. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 28:11
132. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 28:11
133. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 28:11
134. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 28:11
135. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 28:11
136. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 28:11
137. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 28:11
138. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 28:11
139. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 28:11
140. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 28:11
141. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 28:11
142. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 28:11
143. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 28:11
144. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 28:11
145. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 28:11
146. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 28:11
147. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 28:11
148. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 28:11
149. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:11
150. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 28:11
151. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 28:11
152. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 28:11
153. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 28:11
154. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 28:11
155. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 28:11
156. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 28:11
157. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 28:11
158. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 29:54
159. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 29:54
160. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 29:54
161. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 29:54
162. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 29:54
163. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 29:54
164. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 30:25

26.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 85:02:40
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:38
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:43
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:53
5. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:21
6. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:30
7. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:48
8. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 6:35
9. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 7:03
10. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:37
11. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 8:37
12. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 14:13
13. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:32
14. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 17:38
15. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:15
16. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 26:04
17. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 31:44
18. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 32:39
19. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:22
20. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 33:37
21. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 45:09
22. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 50:19
23. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 56:04
24. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 56:13
25. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 57:13
26. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 57:39
27. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:09:59
28. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:10:46
29. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:20:17
30. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:21:19
31. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 1:23:26
32. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:26:02
33. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:26:14
34. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 1:27:15
35. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:28:04
36. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:29:00
37. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:30:18
38. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:34:20
39. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:34:34
40. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 1:38:24
41. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:39:57
42. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:40:41
43. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:47:08
44. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:53:49
45. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:55:26
46. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:57:06
47. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:57:16
48. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:57:24
49. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:57:57
50. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:58:43
51. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 1:58:45
52. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:01:22
53. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:02:35
54. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 2:05:48
55. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:11:24
56. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 2:12:47
57. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 2:13:40
58. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:15:32
59. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:16:10
60. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:18:38
61. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:19:20
62. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 2:19:47
63. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:20:52
64. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:22:47
65. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 2:24:29
66. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:26:32
67. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:28:00
68. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:32:30
69. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 2:33:38
70. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:36:53
71. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:37:54
72. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:41:39
73. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:42:45
74. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:48:11
75. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 2:48:52
76. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 2:49:18
77. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:49:35
78. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:49:47
79. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:50:04
80. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 2:52:36
81. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:52:58
82. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 2:54:11
83. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:55:26
84. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:01:06
85. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:02:25
86. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:05:40
87. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:06:56
88. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:08:04
89. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:08:11
90. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:09:36
91. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:10:29
92. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:12:34
93. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:13:56
94. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:14:07
95. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:17:03
96. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 3:17:41
97. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:18:11
98. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 3:18:32
99. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 3:24:00
100. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 3:28:24
101. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 3:29:41
102. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:30:29
103. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 3:32:34
104. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:32:49
105. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:34:16
106. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:35:27
107. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 3:35:49
108. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:35:56
109. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 3:36:38
110. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:38:02
111. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:39:16
112. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:40:39
113. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:41:59
114. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:42:08
115. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 3:42:32
116. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:42:59
117. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 3:43:09
118. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:43:58
119. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 3:44:13
120. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 3:44:32
121. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:45:33
122. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:45:46
123. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:46:26
124. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:46:45
125. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:46:46
126. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 3:47:32
127. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 3:50:46
128. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:51:56
129. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:51:57
130. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:52:35
131. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:53:06
132. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:54:01
133. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:54:29
134. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:56:44
135. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 3:56:52
136. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:56:54
137. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:00:10
138. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 4:00:49
139. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 4:01:01
140. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 4:01:59
141. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 4:02:12
142. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 4:02:18
143. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:02:54
144. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:04:08
145. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:04:59
146. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 4:08:18
147. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 4:13:47
148. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:19:11
149. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:19:23
150. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:23:10
151. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 4:24:06
152. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:24:19
153. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:24:25
154. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:25:48
155. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:26:07
156. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:27:07
157. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:27:32
158. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 4:31:44
159. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:32:43
160. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:34:43
161. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:41:19
162. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:45:58
163. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:50:07
164. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 5:09:28
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017
Anzeige