Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

28.05.2017: 21. Etappe , 29.3 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Jos van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 33:08
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:15
3. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:27
4. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:31
5. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
6. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:39
7. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 0:51
8. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:54
9. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:57
10. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:02
11. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:04
12. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:04
13. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:09
14. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 1:09
15. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:13
16. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:14
17. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:16
18. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:17
19. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:17
20. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 1:18
21. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:21
22. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:31
23. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 1:36
24. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:36
25. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:37
26. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:37
27. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:39
28. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 1:42
29. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:44
30. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:46
31. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:46
32. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:48
33. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:49
34. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 1:49
35. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:49
36. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 1:50
37. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:54
38. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:54
39. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:57
40. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 1:58
41. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:06
42. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:15
43. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:15
44. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 2:15
45. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:16
46. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:18
47. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:21
48. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:24
49. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:25
50. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:27
51. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 2:28
52. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:28
53. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 2:31
54. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:32
55. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:35
56. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:37
57. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:39
58. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:48
59. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:49
60. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:49
61. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 2:55
62. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 2:57
63. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 2:58
64. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:58
65. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 2:58
66. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 3:00
67. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:01
68. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:01
69. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:01
70. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 3:02
71. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:03
72. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:03
73. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:05
74. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:09
75. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:09
76. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:10
77. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:11
78. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:12
79. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:12
80. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:15
81. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:15
82. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:17
83. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 3:28
84. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:29
85. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:30
86. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:31
87. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:33
88. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 3:33
89. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:35
90. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:37
91. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 3:39
92. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:39
93. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 3:39
94. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:40
95. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:42
96. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 3:43
97. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:44
98. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:44
99. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 3:44
100. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:46
101. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:46
102. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:48
103. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:48
104. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:48
105. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:49
106. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:50
107. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 3:52
108. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:56
109. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:58
110. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 3:58
111. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 3:59
112. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:59
113. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:03
114. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:03
115. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:04
116. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 4:06
117. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:06
118. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:08
119. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 4:08
120. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:15
121. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 4:17
122. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:20
123. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 4:22
124. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 4:23
125. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:25
126. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 4:26
127. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 4:26
128. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:26
129. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 4:27
130. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 4:29
131. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:30
132. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 4:31
133. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 4:32
134. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:33
135. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:34
136. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:36
137. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 4:36
138. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 4:38
139. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:41
140. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:45
141. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:47
142. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:48
143. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:53
144. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:54
145. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:02
146. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:11
147. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:11
148. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:12
149. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 5:14
150. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:15
151. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 5:19
152. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 5:23
153. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:24
154. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:27
155. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 5:29
156. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 5:37
157. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:40
158. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:41
159. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:43
160. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:50
161. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:44

28.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 90:34:54
2. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:31
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:40
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 1:17
5. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:56
6. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:11
7. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 3:41
8. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 7:04
9. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 8:10
10. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 15:17
11. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 18:06
12. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 20:49
13. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:59
14. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 24:40
15. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 28:11
16. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 35:50
17. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 37:09
18. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 37:49
19. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:45
20. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 57:13
21. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 59:43
22. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:12:55
23. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:14:00
24. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:20:00
25. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 1:26:41
26. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:29:34
27. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:33:17
28. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:34:21
29. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:35:49
30. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 1:36:26
31. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:36:28
32. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:36:32
33. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:44:04
34. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:47:24
35. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 1:52:02
36. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:58:49
37. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 2:00:45
38. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:02:20
39. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:09:03
40. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:09:30
41. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:12:34
42. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:14:18
43. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:16:12
44. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 2:17:12
45. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:18:19
46. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:19:20
47. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 2:20:09
48. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:23:54
49. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 2:24:32
50. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:25:08
51. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:25:28
52. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 2:27:56
53. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 2:28:42
54. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:30:05
55. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 2:33:01
56. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:33:47
57. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 2:34:13
58. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:35:30
59. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:36:41
60. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:38:06
61. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:41:01
62. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:50:11
63. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:56:15
64. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:56:17
65. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 3:00:21
66. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:01:22
67. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:02:38
68. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:05:10
69. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:07:39
70. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:07:54
71. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 3:09:18
72. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:10:39
73. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 3:12:11
74. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:13:22
75. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:15:44
76. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:16:27
77. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:17:51
78. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:19:04
79. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:23:35
80. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:26:47
81. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:27:08
82. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 3:28:41
83. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:28:53
84. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 3:28:55
85. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 3:30:09
86. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 3:30:11
87. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:33:28
88. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:37:32
89. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:37:43
90. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:41:19
91. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:44:13
92. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:46:09
93. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 3:46:52
94. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:46:55
95. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:49:24
96. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:52:44
97. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 3:54:19
98. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 3:54:52
99. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 3:56:48
100. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:58:19
101. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 4:02:55
102. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 4:05:01
103. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 4:10:25
104. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 4:10:33
105. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 4:11:00
106. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:11:13
107. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 4:11:59
108. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 4:12:42
109. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 4:13:51
110. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:13:59
111. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 4:14:04
112. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:15:18
113. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:15:19
114. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:17:05
115. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:17:22
116. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:18:36
117. Jos van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:18:47
118. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 4:20:06
119. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:20:36
120. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 4:22:58
121. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:23:31
122. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 4:23:34
123. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:23:42
124. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:25:05
125. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:26:36
126. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:26:46
127. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:27:24
128. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:29:57
129. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 4:30:27
130. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:30:36
131. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:31:11
132. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:31:58
133. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:32:10
134. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:33:02
135. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 4:34:06
136. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:36:21
137. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:36:56
138. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 4:37:52
139. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 4:39:29
140. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 4:40:05
141. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 4:40:34
142. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 4:44:25
143. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:44:35
144. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 4:51:25
145. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:57:48
146. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:58:43
147. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:02:25
148. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 5:03:27
149. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:04:06
150. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:04:10
151. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:04:57
152. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:05:32
153. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 5:06:02
154. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:06:10
155. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 5:11:02
156. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:14:16
157. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 5:14:55
158. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:18:56
159. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:26:00
160. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:26:28
161. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 5:48:40
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017
Anzeige