Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

27.05.2017: 20. Etappe , 190.0 km

1. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 4:57:58
2. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
4. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
5. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
6. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:15
7. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:15
8. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 0:15
9. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:15
10. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:15
11. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:20
12. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:35
13. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:35
14. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:35
15. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:35
16. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 2:35
17. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:17
18. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 4:18
19. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:18
20. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:18
21. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:18
22. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 4:18
23. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 4:18
24. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:41
25. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:41
26. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:41
27. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 6:41
28. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 6:41
29. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:41
30. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 6:41
31. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:54
32. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:54
33. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:54
34. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 7:54
35. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 7:54
36. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 7:54
37. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 12:32
38. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:32
39. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 12:32
40. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:32
41. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 12:32
42. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 12:32
43. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 12:32
44. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 12:32
45. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 12:32
46. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 12:32
47. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:32
48. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 12:32
49. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 12:32
50. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 14:50
51. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:50
52. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 16:41
53. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 16:46
54. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 16:46
55. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 16:46
56. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 16:46
57. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:46
58. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:46
59. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 17:10
60. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 21:42
61. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 21:42
62. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:42
63. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:42
64. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 21:42
65. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 21:42
66. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 21:42
67. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 21:42
68. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 21:42
69. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 22:12
70. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 22:12
71. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 22:16
72. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 25:53
73. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 25:53
74. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 25:53
75. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 25:53
76. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 25:53
77. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 25:53
78. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 25:53
79. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 25:53
80. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 25:53
81. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 25:53
82. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 25:53
83. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 28:38
84. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 35:57
85. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 35:57
86. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 35:57
87. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 35:57
88. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 35:57
89. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 35:57
90. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 35:57
91. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 35:57
92. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 35:57
93. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 35:57
94. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 35:57
95. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 35:57
96. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 35:57
97. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:57
98. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 35:57
99. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 35:57
100. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 35:57
101. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:57
102. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 35:57
103. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 35:57
104. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 35:57
105. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 35:57
106. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 35:57
107. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 35:57
108. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 35:57
109. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 35:57
110. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 35:57
111. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:57
112. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 35:57
113. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 35:57
114. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 35:57
115. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 35:57
116. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 35:57
117. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 35:57
118. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 35:57
119. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 35:57
120. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 35:57
121. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 35:57
122. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 35:57
123. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 35:57
124. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 35:57
125. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 35:57
126. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 35:57
127. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 35:57
128. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 35:57
129. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 35:57
130. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 35:57
131. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 35:57
132. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 35:57
133. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 35:57
134. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 35:57
135. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 35:57
136. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 35:57
137. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 35:57
138. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 35:57
139. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:57
140. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 35:57
141. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 35:57
142. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 35:57
143. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 35:57
144. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 35:57
145. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 35:57
146. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 35:57
147. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 35:57
148. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 35:57
149. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 35:57
150. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 35:57
151. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 35:57
152. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 35:57
153. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 35:57
154. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 35:57
155. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 35:57
156. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 35:57
157. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 35:57
158. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 35:57
159. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 35:57
160. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 35:57
161. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 35:57
162. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 35:57

27.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 90:00:38
2. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:39
3. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:43
4. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:53
5. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:15
6. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:30
7. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 3:03
8. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 6:50
9. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 7:18
10. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 12:55
11. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 16:58
12. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 17:58
13. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:13
14. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:33
15. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 26:19
16. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 35:14
17. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:57
18. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 36:02
19. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 37:55
20. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 57:00
21. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 57:41
22. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:08:36
23. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:13:54
24. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:17:53
25. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 1:23:32
26. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:26:58
27. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:32:10
28. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:32:28
29. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:32:55
30. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:33:18
31. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:33:56
32. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott) 1:35:58
33. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:42:14
34. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:44:50
35. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 1:49:27
36. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:56:11
37. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:58:01
38. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:59:40
39. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:05:18
40. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:06:34
41. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:10:31
42. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:12:47
43. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 2:14:21
44. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:15:29
45. SANCHEZ Luis Leon 2:15:3 (5 SANCHEZ LUIS LEON 2:15:31 , SANCHEZ Luis Leon) 2:15:31
46. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:15:54
47. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 2:18:20
48. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 2:20:21
49. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:22:56
50. Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:23:04
51. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:24:04
52. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 2:24:38
53. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 2:25:19
54. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:28:04
55. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:31:52
56. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 2:32:19
57. Carlos Verona (ESP, Orica-Scott) 2:32:23
58. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:33:03
59. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:33:13
60. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:37:38
61. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:38:32
62. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:47:21
63. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:53:52
64. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:54:11
65. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:58:01
66. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:58:44
67. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:02:29
68. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:03:57
69. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:04:27
70. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:06:32
71. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:08:27
72. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 3:09:35
73. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:11:29
74. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 3:11:30
75. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:12:50
76. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:13:37
77. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:14:56
78. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:15:57
79. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:22:08
80. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:24:08
81. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 3:24:49
82. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:24:50
83. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:24:57
84. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 3:28:33
85. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:28:46
86. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 3:28:55
87. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 3:30:08
88. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:34:13
89. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:34:50
90. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:37:03
91. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:41:37
92. Adam James Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 3:43:34
93. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:44:04
94. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:45:21
95. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:46:26
96. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 3:50:04
97. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 3:52:32
98. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 3:54:17
99. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 3:54:29
100. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:56:22
101. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 3:59:57
102. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 4:05:38
103. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 4:06:12
104. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 4:08:28
105. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 4:08:31
106. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 4:08:59
107. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 4:10:06
108. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:10:13
109. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:11:24
110. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:11:53
111. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 4:12:28
112. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 4:12:35
113. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:13:59
114. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:15:13
115. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:16:36
116. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:17:56
117. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:18:05
118. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 4:18:29
119. Ángel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:18:56
120. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 4:19:16
121. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:19:55
122. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:21:30
123. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:21:43
124. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:22:23
125. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:22:42
126. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 4:23:29
127. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:25:50
128. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:27:53
129. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:27:54
130. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 4:28:32
131. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:28:47
132. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:29:03
133. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:29:58
134. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:30:26
135. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:32:41
136. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 4:32:49
137. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:32:51
138. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:36:07
139. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 4:36:46
140. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 4:36:58
141. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 4:37:56
142. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 4:38:09
143. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:40:56
144. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 4:44:15
145. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 4:49:44
146. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:55:08
147. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:56:20
148. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:59:07
149. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 5:00:03
150. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:00:16
151. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:00:22
152. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:01:45
153. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:02:04
154. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 5:03:04
155. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:03:29
156. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 5:07:41
157. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:08:40
158. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 5:10:40
159. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:17:16
160. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:21:55
161. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:26:04
162. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 5:45:25
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2017
Anzeige