Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour d’Azerbaïdjan (IRI), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

07.05.2017: 5. Etappe , 158.0 km

1. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:53:56
2. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:21
3. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:21
4. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:21
5. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:21
6. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Astana City) 0:21
7. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:21
8. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:21
9. Ansel Dickey (USA, CCB Velotooler) 0:21
10. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:21
11. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 0:21
12. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:21
13. Romain Gioux (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:21
14. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:21
15. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:21
16. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:21
17. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:21
18. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:21
19. Nikita Panassenko (KAZ, Astana City) 0:21
20. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:21
21. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:21
22. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:21
23. Galym Akhmetov (KAZ, Astana City) 0:21
24. Soufiane Sahbaoui (MAR, VIB Bikes) 0:21
25. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:21
26. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:21
27. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:21
28. Christian Mager (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 0:21
29. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:21
30. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:21
31. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:21
32. John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:21
33. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:21
34. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:21
35. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:21
36. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:21
37. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:21
38. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:21
39. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:21
40. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 0:21
41. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:21
42. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 0:21
43. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:21
44. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:21
45. Ryota Nishizono (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:21
46. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:21
47. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana City) 0:21
48. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Team Illuminate) 0:21
49. Kiryll Pozdnyakov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:21
50. Griffin Easter (USA, Team Illuminate) 0:48
51. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:59
52. Cameron Piper (USA, Team Illuminate) 1:43
53. Mounir Makhchoun (MAR, VIB Bikes) 1:43
54. Klavs Rubenis (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 1:43
55. Rok Korošec (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 1:48
56. Cameron Beard (USA, CCB Velotooler) 4:00
57. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 5:15
58. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:15
59. Sergey Luchshenko (KAZ, Astana City) 5:15
60. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 5:15
61. Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ, Astana City) 5:15
62. Christoph Schweizer (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 5:18
63. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 5:18
64. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 5:18
65. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:18
66. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:18
67. Jonas Härtig (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 5:18
68. Patrik Tybor (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 5:18
69. Ahmet Akdylek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 5:18
70. Emils Liepins (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 6:18
71. Armands Becis (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 6:18
72. Elgun Alizada (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 8:14
73. Felix Intra (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 8:14
74. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:14
75. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 8:14
76. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 8:14
77. János Zsombor Pelikán (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 8:14
78. Bradley Neagos (USA, Team Illuminate) 8:14
79. Victor Müller (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 8:14
80. Yonathan Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 8:14
81. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 8:14
82. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 8:14
83. Jozef Palcak (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 8:14
84. Martin Mahdar (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 8:14
85. Anton Ivashkin (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 8:14
86. Jan Andrej Cully (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 8:14
87. Lubos Malovec (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 8:14
88. Damien Monier (FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 8:14
89. Andreas Walzel (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 8:14
90. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 8:14
91. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 8:14
92. Mattia De Marchi (ITA, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 8:26
93. Sayed Ahmed Alawi (BRN, VIB Bikes) 15:20
94. Cory Small (USA, CCB Velotooler) 18:16
95. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 18:16
96. Dzianis Barkun (BLR, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 18:29
97. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 24:06

07.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Kiryll Pozdnyakov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 20:10:08
2. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:46
3. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:12
4. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:16
5. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:28
6. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:28
7. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:49
8. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:09
9. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:15
10. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 2:29
11. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 2:52
12. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:11
13. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Team Illuminate) 3:42
14. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 3:44
15. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 3:47
16. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 5:00
17. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:33
18. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:33
19. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 5:33
20. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 5:38
21. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 5:42
22. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Astana City) 5:46
23. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:12
24. John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 12:18
25. Sergey Luchshenko (KAZ, Astana City) 12:43
26. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana City) 13:27
27. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:07
28. Christian Mager (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 14:18
29. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 14:37
30. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 16:23
31. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 18:15
32. Cameron Beard (USA, CCB Velotooler) 18:35
33. Yonathan Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 19:00
34. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 23:10
35. Nikita Panassenko (KAZ, Astana City) 23:25
36. Soufiane Sahbaoui (MAR, VIB Bikes) 23:29
37. Griffin Easter (USA, Team Illuminate) 23:52
38. Ryota Nishizono (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 25:21
39. Felix Intra (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 25:49
40. Galym Akhmetov (KAZ, Astana City) 27:52
41. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 28:15
42. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 29:35
43. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 30:19
44. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 30:22
45. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 30:32
46. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Team Illuminate) 30:36
47. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 30:37
48. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 31:22
49. Cameron Piper (USA, Team Illuminate) 31:23
50. Damien Monier (FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 31:25
51. Mounir Makhchoun (MAR, VIB Bikes) 32:49
52. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 33:31
53. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 33:56
54. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 35:52
55. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 37:34
56. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 38:25
57. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Cycling Academy) 39:04
58. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 41:45
59. Emils Liepins (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 44:56
60. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 46:15
61. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 47:40
62. Rok Korošec (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 49:04
63. Klavs Rubenis (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 52:19
64. Romain Gioux (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 54:27
65. Ansel Dickey (USA, CCB Velotooler) 54:50
66. Elgun Alizada (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 55:30
67. Anton Ivashkin (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 55:33
68. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 55:37
69. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 55:51
70. Patrik Tybor (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 55:54
71. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 58:04
72. Andreas Walzel (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 58:50
73. Lubos Malovec (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 58:50
74. Victor Müller (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 59:14
75. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 59:21
76. Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ, Astana City) 1:00:13
77. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:00:17
78. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:00:17
79. Ahmet Akdylek (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 1:00:38
80. Armands Becis (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 1:00:42
81. Martin Mahdar (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 1:01:14
82. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:01:14
83. Jozef Palcak (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 1:01:14
84. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:01:21
85. Mattia De Marchi (ITA, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 1:02:45
86. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:02:58
87. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:03:34
88. Bradley Neagos (USA, Team Illuminate) 1:04:17
89. Jan Andrej Cully (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 1:04:38
90. Jonas Härtig (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 1:05:18
91. János Zsombor Pelikán (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 1:06:48
92. Christoph Schweizer (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 1:07:41
93. Sayed Ahmed Alawi (BRN, VIB Bikes) 1:08:10
94. Cory Small (USA, CCB Velotooler) 1:08:52
95. Dzianis Barkun (BLR, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:09:05
96. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 1:13:41
97. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:27:58
�bersicht Tour d’Azerbaïdjan (IRI), 2017
Anzeige