Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (GAB), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

28.02.2017: 2. Etappe , 98.0 km

1. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:19:32
2. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
3. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
4. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
5. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
6. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
7. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
8. Meron Arham Brhane (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:00
9. Issak Tesfom Okubamariam (ERI, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
10. Soufiane Sahbaoui (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:00
11. Abderrahmane Mansouri (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:00
12. Zemenfes Solomon (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:00
13. Bonaventure Uwizeyimana (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 0:00
14. Lahcen Saber (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:00
15. Yohann Gène (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
16. Islam Mansouri (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:00
17. Isiakaa Cisse (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 0:00
18. Yonatan Haile (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:00
19. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 0:00
20. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:00
21. Timothy Rugg (USA, Bike Aid) 0:00
22. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
23. Salaheddine Mraouni (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:00
24. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
25. Awet Habtom (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:00
26. Alem Grmay Abebe (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 0:00
27. Bereket Desalegn Temalew (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 0:00
28. Mouhsin Annachnach (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:08
29. Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 0:08
30. Saymon Mussi (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:09
31. Jérémie Karegeya (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 0:16
32. Meron Teshome Hagos (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:18
33. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:20
34. Samuel Hakiruwizeye (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 0:20
35. Abdelkader Belmoukhtar (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:20
36. Damien Garcia (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:20
37. Azzedine Lagab (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:20
38. Redwan Ebrahim (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 0:23
39. Michel Tientcheu (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 0:26
40. Kibrom Giday (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 0:26
41. Mounir Makhchoun (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:35
42. Abderrahmane Bechlagheme (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:45
43. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:45
44. Eric Nduwayo (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 1:04
45. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:04
46. John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:07
47. Becaye Traore (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 1:07
48. Temesgen Buru (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 1:09
49. Clovis Kamzong Abessolo (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 1:09
50. Alex Nizeyimana (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 1:37
51. Abdellah Ben Youcef (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 1:37
52. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Bike Aid) 1:37
53. Essaïd Abelouache (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 1:37
54. Julien Amadori (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 1:50
55. Takayuki Mizuno (JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 2:13
56. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 3:01
57. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 3:01
58. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 3:14
59. Gebretsadik Alemayo (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 5:18
60. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 5:40
61. Martin Laas (EST, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 7:09
62. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 7:09
63. Amadou Lengani (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 11:28
64. Abou Sanogo (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 11:28
65. Salfo Bikienga (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 11:28
66. Ghislain Sikandi (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 11:28
67. Souleymane Traore (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 11:28
68. Wendkouni Mathias Sorgho (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 11:28
69. Yuto Yoshida (JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 11:28
70. Arthur Talla (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 11:28
71. Noufou Minougou (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 11:31
72. Clovis Guewa (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 11:31
73. Karamoko Bamba (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 11:31
74. Salif Yerbanga (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 12:07
75. Tom Bossis (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 12:32
76. Moussa Ndiaye (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 25:57
77. Cheikh Fall (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 30:59
78. Robert Fotsing Dassie (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 30:59
79. Malik Thiam (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 31:32
OTL. Sérigne Gueye (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 54:27
OTL. Adama Yossi (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 55:52

28.02.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 6:02:14
2. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:01
3. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:09
4. Yohann Gène (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:14
5. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:16
6. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:17
7. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:17
8. Meron Arham Brhane (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:17
9. Soufiane Sahbaoui (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:17
10. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:17
11. Issak Tesfom Okubamariam (ERI, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:17
12. Bonaventure Uwizeyimana (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 0:17
13. Alem Grmay Abebe (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 0:17
14. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 0:17
15. Timothy Rugg (USA, Bike Aid) 0:17
16. Salaheddine Mraouni (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:17
17. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:19
18. Abderrahmane Mansouri (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:23
19. Islam Mansouri (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:23
20. Lahcen Saber (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:23
21. Zemenfes Solomon (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:26
22. Isiakaa Cisse (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 0:26
23. Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 0:31
24. Awet Habtom (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:33
25. Meron Teshome Hagos (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:35
26. Yonatan Haile (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:36
27. Bereket Desalegn Temalew (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 0:36
28. Abdelkader Belmoukhtar (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:37
29. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:43
30. Mouhsin Annachnach (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 0:44
31. Saymon Mussi (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:45
32. Jérémie Karegeya (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 0:52
33. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea) 0:53
34. Azzedine Lagab (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 0:56
35. Michel Tientcheu (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 1:02
36. Samuel Hakiruwizeye (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 1:05
37. Abderrahmane Bechlagheme (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 1:08
38. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:08
39. Kibrom Giday (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 1:11
40. Damien Garcia (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 1:13
41. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:27
42. John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:29
43. Eric Nduwayo (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 1:49
44. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:53
45. Becaye Traore (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 2:06
46. Essaïd Abelouache (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 2:10
47. Abdellah Ben Youcef (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien) 2:13
48. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Bike Aid) 2:18
49. Temesgen Buru (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 2:27
50. Redwan Ebrahim (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 2:30
51. Julien Amadori (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 2:49
52. Alex Nizeyimana (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda) 3:06
53. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 3:13
54. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 4:54
55. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 5:07
56. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 5:56
57. Gebretsadik Alemayo (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien) 7:04
58. Martin Laas (EST, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 7:21
59. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 7:31
60. Mounir Makhchoun (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko) 7:38
61. Arthur Talla (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 12:04
62. Yuto Yoshida (JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 12:25
63. Tom Bossis (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 14:01
64. Takayuki Mizuno (JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 21:36
65. Clovis Kamzong Abessolo (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 26:44
66. Ghislain Sikandi (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 29:33
67. Souleymane Traore (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 29:33
68. Amadou Lengani (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 30:46
69. Abou Sanogo (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 30:46
70. Salfo Bikienga (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 30:46
71. Noufou Minougou (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 30:49
72. Salif Yerbanga (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 31:25
73. Wendkouni Mathias Sorgho (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso) 37:03
74. Clovis Guewa (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 37:06
75. Karamoko Bamba (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste) 45:07
76. Robert Fotsing Dassie (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun) 50:17
77. Moussa Ndiaye (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 1:12:36
78. Malik Thiam (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 1:14:41
79. Cheikh Fall (SEN, Nationalmannschaft Senegal) 1:23:21
�bersicht La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (GAB), 2017
Anzeige