Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

19.02.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:12:23
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 0:01
3. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:06
4. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:21
5. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:45
6. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 0:48
7. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 0:52
8. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 1:29
9. Ondrej Cink (CZE, Bahrain - Merida) 1:48
10. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Bahrain - Merida) 1:50
11. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:57
12. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Sunweb) 2:04
13. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Team Sky) 2:27
14. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 3:46
15. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:47
16. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:53
17. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:13
18. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 4:29
19. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:48
20. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:52
21. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:59
22. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 4:59
23. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 5:12
24. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 5:12
25. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 5:25
26. André Cardoso (POR, Trek - Segafredo) 5:29
27. David Belda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 5:36
28. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:13
29. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 8:04
30. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 8:19
31. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 8:33
32. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 8:53
33. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 8:56
34. Victor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:42
35. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 9:56
36. Marc Soler Gimenez (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:57
37. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:09
38. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 10:14
39. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 10:38
40. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:26
41. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 11:39
42. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 12:00
43. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 12:29
44. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 13:00
45. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 13:32
46. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto - Soudal) 13:46
47. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 13:57
48. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 14:34
49. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 14:38
50. Alexander Aranburu Deva (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 16:02
51. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:55
52. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 16:59
53. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 17:26
54. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 18:06
55. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 18:29
56. Igor Merino Kortazar (ESP, Burgos - BH) 19:26
57. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 19:27
58. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 19:36
59. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 19:49
60. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 20:20
61. Huub Duijn (NED, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 20:25
62. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 20:35
63. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 21:15
64. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 21:44
65. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 21:45
66. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 21:53
67. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 22:04
68. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 22:13
69. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 22:14
70. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 22:43
71. Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 22:52
72. Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP, Burgos - BH) 23:11
73. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 25:13
74. Maxime Farazijn (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 25:19
75. Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP, Bahrain - Merida) 25:40
76. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 25:41
77. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 26:27
78. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 26:30
79. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:38
80. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 26:46
81. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 26:58
82. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 27:56
83. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 28:00
84. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto - Soudal) 28:07
85. Raymond Kreder (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 28:50
86. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 28:54
87. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 29:05
88. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 29:08
89. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 29:39
90. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 30:49
91. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 30:53
92. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 30:57
93. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 30:59
94. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 31:40
95. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 32:00
96. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 32:34
97. Aydar Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 33:00
98. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 33:22
99. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Merida) 34:00
100. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 35:00
101. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 35:02
102. Adrian Gonzalez Velasco (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 35:07
103. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos - BH) 35:48
104. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Cycling Academy) 35:52
105. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 36:02
106. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 37:17
107. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 37:22
108. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 37:26
109. Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 37:53
110. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 38:46
111. Yohann Gène (FRA, Direct Energie) 38:49
112. Jorge Arcas Peña (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:53
113. Aitor Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 39:28
114. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 39:36
115. Jens Wallays (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 39:42
116. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 39:51
117. Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 42:24
118. Ruben Pols (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 42:29
119. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek - Segafredo) 44:02
120. Mark McNally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 44:24
121. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 45:30
122. Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 45:55
123. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 46:21
124. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 47:46
�bersicht Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2017
Anzeige