Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

17.02.2017: 3. Etappe , 11.9 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 14:55
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:01
3. Alberto Contador (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:07
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:09
5. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:09
6. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:16
7. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
8. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:21
9. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 0:25
10. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:28
11. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:32
12. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 0:32
13. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:35
14. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:37
15. Ondrej Cink (CZE, Bahrain-Merida) 0:39
16. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:39
17. Javier Moreno (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:41
18. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:42
19. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:42
20. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 0:42
21. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 0:43
22. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:43
23. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:44
24. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:44
25. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:46
26. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:46
27. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:48
28. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:49
29. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:50
30. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:50
31. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:51
32. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:55
33. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 0:56
34. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:56
35. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:56
36. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:57
37. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:57
38. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:58
39. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:58
40. David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky) 0:59
41. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 0:59
42. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:01
43. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:01
44. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:01
45. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:01
46. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:02
47. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Sunweb) 1:02
48. Igor Merino (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:03
49. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:04
50. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:10
51. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:12
52. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:12
53. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:12
54. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:14
55. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 1:14
56. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:14
57. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:15
58. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:15
59. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:15
60. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:17
61. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 1:18
62. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:18
63. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:18
64. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:20
65. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:20
66. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 1:21
67. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:23
68. Hector Saez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:24
69. Jorge Arcas Peña (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:24
70. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:24
71. David Belda (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:25
72. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:26
73. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 1:26
74. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:26
75. Aitor Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:26
76. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:27
77. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 1:28
78. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:28
79. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:29
80. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:30
81. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:31
82. Aydar Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:32
83. Alexander Aranburu (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:32
84. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 1:33
85. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:33
86. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:36
87. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:36
88. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:36
89. Huub Duijn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 1:37
90. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 1:37
91. Jens Wallays (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:41
92. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:41
93. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:42
94. Diego Rubio (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:43
95. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:43
96. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:43
97. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:44
98. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:45
99. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:46
100. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:46
101. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:46
102. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:48
103. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:49
104. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 1:51
105. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:52
106. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:52
107. André Cardoso (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 1:53
108. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 1:54
109. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:58
110. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:59
111. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:00
112. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 2:01
113. Ruben Pols (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:01
114. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 2:02
115. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:04
116. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:05
117. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 2:05
118. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 2:06
119. Daniel Lopez (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:07
120. Raymond Kreder (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:09
121. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:09
122. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:10
123. Beñat Txoperena (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:15
124. Luis Lemus (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:26
125. Alvaro Robredo (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:27
126. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:27
127. Pello Olaberria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:31
128. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 2:31
129. Maxime Farazijn (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:32
130. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:33
131. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:33
132. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:34
133. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:37
134. Mark Mcnally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:37
135. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:46
136. Gotzon Udondo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:48
137. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:02
138. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:20

17.02.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:01:34
2. Alberto Contador (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:01
3. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:06
4. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:21
5. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:45
6. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 0:48
7. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 0:52
8. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:29
9. Ondrej Cink (CZE, Bahrain-Merida) 1:48
10. Javier Moreno (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:50
11. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:57
12. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Sunweb) 2:04
13. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 2:27
14. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:46
15. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:47
16. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:53
17. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:57
18. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:13
19. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:29
20. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:48
21. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:59
22. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Sunweb) 4:59
23. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:12
24. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 5:12
25. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:25
26. André Cardoso (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 5:29
27. David Belda (ESP, Burgos BH) 5:36
28. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:24
29. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:04
30. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:19
31. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:23
32. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:53
33. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:56
34. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:42
35. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:56
36. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:57
37. Hector Saez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:09
38. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:12
39. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 10:14
40. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 10:18
41. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 10:38
42. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 10:39
43. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:26
44. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 11:39
45. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 12:21
46. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 12:29
47. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:38
48. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 12:42
49. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 13:46
50. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:57
51. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 13:57
52. David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky) 14:34
53. Huub Duijn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 14:47
54. Igor Merino (ESP, Burgos BH) 15:09
55. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 15:10
56. Alexander Aranburu (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:02
57. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 16:05
58. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 17:02
59. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 18:06
60. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 18:28
61. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 18:29
62. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 18:35
63. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 18:38
64. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 19:59
65. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 20:43
66. Luis Lemus (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 21:10
67. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 21:15
68. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 21:21
69. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 21:23
70. Beñat Txoperena (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 21:26
71. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 21:44
72. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb) 21:45
73. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 21:53
74. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 22:20
75. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:28
76. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 22:43
77. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos BH) 23:11
78. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 23:23
79. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 23:35
80. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 23:38
81. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 23:59
82. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 24:16
83. Maxime Farazijn (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 25:19
84. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 25:40
85. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 25:41
86. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 26:27
87. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:38
88. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 26:42
89. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 26:45
90. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 26:46
91. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 26:58
92. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 26:58
93. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:59
94. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 27:23
95. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 27:33
96. Jens Wallays (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 27:40
97. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 28:00
98. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 28:07
99. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 28:17
100. Aydar Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 28:43
101. Raymond Kreder (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 28:50
102. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 29:05
103. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 29:08
104. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 29:14
105. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 29:39
106. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 29:39
107. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 29:44
108. Aitor Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 30:35
109. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 30:43
110. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 30:49
111. Felix Großschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 30:53
112. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 30:57
113. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 31:44
114. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 32:00
115. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 32:25
116. Jorge Arcas Peña (ESP, Movistar Team) 32:41
117. Diego Rubio (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 33:00
118. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 33:09
119. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 33:36
120. Ruben Pols (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 33:36
121. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 34:00
122. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 34:29
123. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 35:00
124. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 35:02
125. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 35:07
126. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 35:28
127. Mark Mcnally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 35:31
128. Daniel Lopez (ESP, Burgos BH) 35:48
129. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 36:34
130. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 36:37
131. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 36:42
132. Pello Olaberria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 38:07
133. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 38:49
134. Alvaro Robredo (ESP, Burgos BH) 38:53
135. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 39:26
136. Gotzon Udondo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 41:38
137. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 41:55
138. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 43:40
�bersicht Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2017
Anzeige