Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Almaty (KAZ), 2016, Kategorie: 1.1

02.10.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:23:55
2. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 3:44
3. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 3:53
4. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 3:53
5. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 3:53
6. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Norda - MG.Kvis) 3:53
7. Arvin Moazami Godarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 3:53
8. Gian Marco Di Francesco (ITA, Norda - MG.Kvis) 3:53
9. Eriks Toms Gavars (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 3:53
10. Hamid Pourhashemi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 3:53
11. Vladimir Lopez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 3:53
12. Rahim Emami (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 3:53
13. Alexey Voloshin (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 3:53
14. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 3:53
15. Kiryll Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 3:53
16. Altanzul Altansukh (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 3:53
17. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:58
18. Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 4:08
19. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:08
20. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 4:08
21. Michele Gazzarra (ITA, Norda - MG.Kvis) 4:08
22. Nikita Panassenko (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 4:08
23. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 4:08
24. Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 4:08
25. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 4:08
26. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 4:18
27. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:39
28. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:50
29. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:50
30. Aspan Zhukenov (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 4:50
31. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:50
32. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:50
33. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin) 4:50
34. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 4:50
35. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 4:50
36. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:50
37. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 5:28
38. Muradjan Halmuratov (UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan) 5:38
39. Niccolo' Salvietti (ITA, Norda - MG.Kvis) 5:42
40. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:11
41. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 7:12
42. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 7:58
43. Oleg Zemlyakov (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 7:58
44. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:30
45. Mohammad Rajablou (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 9:11
46. Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 9:11
47. Paolo Totò (ITA, Norda - MG.Kvis) 9:15
48. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 11:22
49. Hossaini Reza (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 12:23
50. Galym Akhmetov (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 19:03
51. Sultanmurat Miraliyev (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 19:03
52. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 19:03
DNF. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
DNF. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
DNF. Sofiane Merignat (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
DNF. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
DNF. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
DNF. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
DNF. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team)
DNF. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team)
DNF. Andriy Khripta (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team)
DNF. Volodymyr Dzhus (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team)
DNF. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
DNF. Chunlong Zhang (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
DNF. Erdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
DNF. Peeter Pruus (EST, Rietumu - Delfin)
DNF. Dimitriy Sorokin (RUS, Rietumu - Delfin)
DNF. Uldis Alitis (LAT, Rietumu - Delfin)
DNF. Hamid Beikkhormizi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
DNF. Seyed Moezeddin Seyed Rezaei Khormizi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
DNF. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
DNF. Ismail Iliasov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
DNF. Kanan Gahramanli (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
DNF. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
DNF. Yusrizal Usoff (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
DNF. Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
DNF. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
DNF. Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
DNF. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team)
DNF. Norimran Nor In (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
DNF. Andrea Cacciotti (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
DNF. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
DNF. Davide Plebani (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
DNF. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
DNF. Alex Turrin (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier)
DNF. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO)
DNF. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan)
DNF. Sergey Luchshenko (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan)
DNF. Dilmurdjon Siddikov (UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
DNF. Akramjon Sunnatov (UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
DNF. Abdullojon Akparov (UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
DNF. Jakhongir Darmonov (UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
DNF. Ernest Osmanov (UZB, Nationalmannschaft Usbekistan)
�bersicht Tour of Almaty (KAZ), 2016
Anzeige