Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Alberta (CAN), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

03.09.2016: 3. Etappe , 181.2 km

1. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 4:04:05
2. Robin Carpenter (USA, Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team) 0:00
3. Kristofer Dahl (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:04
4. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:04
5. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:07
6. Eric Young (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:11
7. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:11
8. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:11
9. Marco Zamparella (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:11
10. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:11
11. Christopher Horner (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 0:11
12. Bryon Miguel (USA, Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team) 0:11
13. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Canadian National Team) 0:11
14. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:11
15. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:11
16. Jacob Rathe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:11
17. Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
18. Colin Joyce (USA, Axeon Hagens Berman) 0:11
19. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:11
20. Andzs Flaksis (LAT, Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team) 0:11
21. Felix Cote Bouvette (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 0:11
22. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:11
23. Mackenzie Brennan (USA, Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team) 0:11
24. Daniel Eaton (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:11
25. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:11
26. Angus Morton (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:11
27. Evan Murphy (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 0:11
28. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 0:11
29. Joseph Lewis (AUS, Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team) 0:11
30. Eddie Dunbar (IRL, Axeon Hagens Berman) 0:11
31. Jack Burke (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 0:11
32. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:11
33. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:11
34. Simon-Pierre Gauthier (CAN, Canadian National Team) 0:11
35. David Drouin (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:11
36. Tyler Williams (USA, Axeon Hagens Berman) 0:11
37. Redi Halilaj (ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:11
38. Ryan Roth (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:23
39. Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis (ESP, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:23
40. Christopher Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 0:23
41. Joshua Berry (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:23
42. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:23
43. Bailey Mcknight (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 0:23
44. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team) 0:23
45. Danny Pate (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:23
46. David Galarreta Ugarte (ESP, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:23
47. Travis Samuel (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 0:28
48. Ed Walsh (CAN, Canadian National Team) 0:28
49. Chad Young (USA, Axeon Hagens Berman) 0:28
50. Matthieu Jeannes (FRA, Lupus Racing Team) 0:28
51. Phil O'donnell (USA, Axeon Hagens Berman) 0:28
52. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
53. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:33
54. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:03
55. Travis Mccabe (USA, Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team) 1:03
56. Chad Beyer (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 1:03
57. Oscar Clark (USA, Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team) 1:03
58. Matthew Busche (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 1:16
59. Justin Oien (USA, Axeon Hagens Berman) 1:21
60. Taylor Sheldon (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:24
61. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 1:49
62. Jure Rupnik (SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 2:05
63. Adam Jamieson (CAN, Canadian National Team) 2:05
64. Winston David (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 2:05
65. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 2:06
66. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 2:06
67. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 2:21
68. Danilo Celano (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 2:21
69. Nicola Campigli (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 2:21
70. Bryan Lewis (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 2:53
71. Luke Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 3:09
72. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 3:09
73. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 3:14
74. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:14
75. Alec Cowan (CAN, Canadian National Team) 3:14
76. William Elliot (CAN, Canadian National Team) 3:14
77. Ben Wolfe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 3:14
78. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 3:14
79. Marc-Antoine Soucy (CAN, Canadian National Team) 5:44
80. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 6:04
81. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 6:04
82. Jonathan Brown (USA, Axeon Hagens Berman) 6:08
83. Julian Arredondo (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 6:12
84. Andrea Palini (ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 7:07
85. Nicolas Masbourian (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 9:12
86. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 9:12
87. Alexis Cartier (CAN, Canadian National Team) 11:05
88. Peter Disera (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 12:35
89. Shane Kline (USA, Rally Cycling) 12:35
90. Jesse Anthony (USA, Rally Cycling) 16:01
91. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 16:01

03.09.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 10:34:25
2. Robin Carpenter (USA, Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team) 0:02
3. Colin Joyce (USA, Axeon Hagens Berman) 0:10
4. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:17
5. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:18
6. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:21
7. Daniel Eaton (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:22
8. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Canadian National Team) 0:25
9. Angus Morton (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:25
10. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:31
11. Tyler Williams (USA, Axeon Hagens Berman) 2:16
12. Kristofer Dahl (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 2:19
13. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:28
14. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:28
15. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 2:30
16. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 2:30
17. Marco Zamparella (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 2:30
18. Felix Cote Bouvette (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 2:30
19. Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 2:30
20. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 2:30
21. Joseph Lewis (AUS, Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team) 2:30
22. Christopher Horner (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 2:30
23. Mackenzie Brennan (USA, Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team) 2:30
24. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:30
25. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:30
26. Jack Burke (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 2:30
27. Andzs Flaksis (LAT, Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team) 2:30
28. Eddie Dunbar (IRL, Axeon Hagens Berman) 2:30
29. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 2:30
30. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 2:38
31. Danny Pate (USA, Rally Cycling) 2:42
32. Ryan Roth (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 2:42
33. Christopher Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 2:42
34. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team) 2:42
35. Joshua Berry (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 2:42
36. Bailey Mcknight (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 2:42
37. Ed Walsh (CAN, Canadian National Team) 2:47
38. Chad Young (USA, Axeon Hagens Berman) 2:47
39. Phil O'donnell (USA, Axeon Hagens Berman) 2:47
40. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:52
41. Travis Mccabe (USA, Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team) 3:18
42. Matthew Busche (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 3:35
43. Justin Oien (USA, Axeon Hagens Berman) 3:40
44. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 3:58
45. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 4:08
46. Adam Jamieson (CAN, Canadian National Team) 4:24
47. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 5:28
48. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 5:30
49. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:33
50. Travis Samuel (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 5:53
51. Nicolas Masbourian (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 11:31
52. Jonathan Brown (USA, Axeon Hagens Berman) 13:23
53. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 14:46
54. Evan Murphy (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 14:46
55. Bryon Miguel (USA, Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team) 14:46
56. David Drouin (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 14:46
57. Jacob Rathe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 14:46
58. Eric Young (USA, Rally Cycling) 14:46
59. Redi Halilaj (ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 14:46
60. Simon-Pierre Gauthier (CAN, Canadian National Team) 14:46
61. Alexis Cartier (CAN, Canadian National Team) 14:53
62. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 15:03
63. Matthieu Jeannes (FRA, Lupus Racing Team) 15:03
64. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 15:38
65. Chad Beyer (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 15:38
66. Oscar Clark (USA, Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team) 15:38
67. Taylor Sheldon (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 16:11
68. Winston David (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 16:40
69. Danilo Celano (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 16:56
70. Luke Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 17:44
71. Alec Cowan (CAN, Canadian National Team) 17:49
72. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 17:49
73. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 17:49
74. William Elliot (CAN, Canadian National Team) 17:49
75. Ben Wolfe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 17:49
76. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 17:59
77. Shane Kline (USA, Rally Cycling) 18:00
78. Bryan Lewis (USA, Lupus Racing Team) 18:27
79. Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis (ESP, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 18:54
80. Marc-Antoine Soucy (CAN, Canadian National Team) 20:19
81. Jure Rupnik (SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 20:35
82. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 20:39
83. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 20:39
84. Nicola Campigli (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 20:52
85. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 20:52
86. David Galarreta Ugarte (ESP, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 21:26
87. Julian Arredondo (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 24:12
88. Andrea Palini (ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 26:37
89. Peter Disera (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling) 27:10
90. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 28:43
91. Jesse Anthony (USA, Rally Cycling) 30:35
�bersicht Tour of Alberta (CAN), 2016
Anzeige