Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour des Fjords (NOR), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

03.09.2016: 4. Etappe , 162.4 km

1. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 4:00:14
2. Bjørn Tore Hoem (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 0:00
3. Christian Mager (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:03
4. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:03
5. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Team Roth) 0:03
6. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
7. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:03
8. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Tinkoff) 0:03
9. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
10. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:03
11. Jonas Koch (GER, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
12. Hampus Anderberg (SWE, ColoQuick - Cult) 0:03
13. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 0:03
14. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
15. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff) 0:11
16. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:11
17. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:11
18. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:12
19. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 0:22
20. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:22
21. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:22
22. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:22
23. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Team Roth) 0:22
24. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:22
25. Martijn Budding (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:22
26. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:22
27. Nicolaj Steen (DEN, Team Virtu Pro - Veloconcept) 0:22
28. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 0:22
29. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 0:22
30. Asmund Romstad Lovik (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 0:22
31. Richard Handley (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:22
32. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
33. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:22
34. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:22
35. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:22
36. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:22
37. John Bohn Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:22
38. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:03
39. Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:03
40. Age Ljostad Nilsen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 1:38
41. Frédéric Brun (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:38
42. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:38
43. Andrea Montagnoli (ITA, Tinkoff) 1:38
44. Karel Hnik (CZE, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 1:38
45. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff) 2:26
46. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 2:26
47. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:26
48. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Team Katusha) 2:26
49. Matti Manninen (FIN, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 2:42
50. Andreas Erland (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 2:42
51. Petter Theodorsen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 2:42
52. Pierre Moncorge (FRA, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 2:42
53. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:42
54. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:42
55. Davy Gunst (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 2:42
56. Torstein Traeen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 2:42
57. Merijn Korevaar (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 2:42
58. August Jensen (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 2:42
59. Troels Rønning Vinther (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 2:42
60. Michal Podlaski (POL, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 2:42
61. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff) 2:42
62. Fridtjof Røinås (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 2:42
63. Erik Baska (SVK, Tinkoff) 2:42
64. Ken Eikeland (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 2:42
65. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 2:42
66. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, ColoQuick - Cult) 2:42
67. Bjornar Overland (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 2:42
68. Adrian Gjolberg (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 2:42
69. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 2:42
70. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 2:42
71. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:42
72. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:42
73. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 2:42
74. Adriaan Aas Stien (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 4:01
75. Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 4:01
76. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:22
77. Truls Korsaeth (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 5:21
78. Michael Reihs (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 6:05
79. Cees Bol (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 6:05
80. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 6:05
81. Frederik Wilmann (NOR, ColoQuick - Cult) 6:05
82. Mark Sehested Pedersen (DEN, Team Virtu Pro - Veloconcept) 6:05
83. Daniel Foder (DEN, Team Virtu Pro - Veloconcept) 6:05
84. Joshua Hunt (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 6:05
85. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 6:05
86. Henrik Sandal (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 9:05
87. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:05
88. Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 9:15
89. Edvin Wilsson (SWE, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 9:15
90. Øivind Lukkedal (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 9:15
91. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 9:15
92. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:15
93. Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:15
94. Nikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 9:15
95. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 9:15
96. Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 9:15
97. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Team Virtu Pro - Veloconcept) 9:15
98. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 9:15
99. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Team Roth) 9:15
100. Christer Jensen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 9:27
101. Jelle Nieuwpoort (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 9:27
102. Mikkel Tefre Lunder (NOR, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 9:27
103. Kristian Kulset (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 9:27
104. Jiri Polnicky (CZE, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 10:48
105. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 10:48
106. Johan Svensson (SWE, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 10:48
107. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 10:48
108. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:48
109. Samuel Williams (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 11:30
110. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:30
111. Audun Brekke Flotten (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 11:54
112. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 11:54

03.09.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 17:53:04
2. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
3. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:20
4. Jonas Koch (GER, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
5. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:23
6. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:23
7. Bjørn Tore Hoem (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 1:00
8. Christian Mager (GER, Stölting Service Group) 1:05
9. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Team Roth) 1:12
10. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Tinkoff) 1:12
11. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff) 1:16
12. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:20
13. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:20
14. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:21
15. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:31
16. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 1:31
17. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 1:31
18. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:31
19. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 1:31
20. Asmund Romstad Lovik (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 1:31
21. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:31
22. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Team Roth) 1:31
23. Nicolaj Steen (DEN, Team Virtu Pro - Veloconcept) 1:31
24. Richard Handley (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 2:36
25. John Bohn Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 2:36
26. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:47
27. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 3:45
28. August Jensen (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 3:47
29. Michal Podlaski (POL, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 3:51
30. Torstein Traeen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 3:51
31. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 6:07
32. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:24
33. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 6:56
34. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 9:15
35. Hampus Anderberg (SWE, ColoQuick - Cult) 9:23
36. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 10:24
37. Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 10:28
38. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 11:21
39. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Team Katusha) 11:48
40. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff) 11:51
41. Davy Gunst (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 12:07
42. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 12:07
43. Pierre Moncorge (FRA, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 12:07
44. Fridtjof Røinås (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 12:07
45. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 12:07
46. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, ColoQuick - Cult) 14:15
47. Øivind Lukkedal (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 15:17
48. Cees Bol (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 15:30
49. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 15:53
50. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 17:37
51. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 18:10
52. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 18:30
53. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 18:58
54. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Team Virtu Pro - Veloconcept) 20:48
55. Ken Eikeland (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 23:26
56. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 24:02
57. Bjornar Overland (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 24:26
58. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 26:10
59. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 26:10
60. Michael Reihs (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 26:29
61. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 26:51
62. Martijn Budding (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 27:14
63. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 27:15
64. Karel Hnik (CZE, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 27:26
65. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 28:13
66. Dmitrii Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 28:37
67. Petter Theodorsen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 28:57
68. Frédéric Brun (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 29:53
69. Truls Korsaeth (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 31:09
70. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 33:02
71. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 33:33
72. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 35:01
73. Andrea Montagnoli (ITA, Tinkoff) 35:42
74. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 36:27
75. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 36:30
76. Jiri Polnicky (CZE, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 36:36
77. Matti Manninen (FIN, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 36:46
78. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff) 36:46
79. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 36:46
80. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 36:46
81. Troels Rønning Vinther (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 36:46
82. Merijn Korevaar (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 36:46
83. Audun Brekke Flotten (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 37:40
84. Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 38:48
85. Adrian Gjolberg (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 38:54
86. Age Ljostad Nilsen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 39:27
87. Mark Sehested Pedersen (DEN, Team Virtu Pro - Veloconcept) 40:09
88. Erik Baska (SVK, Tinkoff) 40:26
89. Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 41:50
90. Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 43:18
91. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 43:19
92. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 43:54
93. Adriaan Aas Stien (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 43:58
94. Johan Svensson (SWE, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 44:52
95. Nikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 47:04
96. Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 47:04
97. Kristian Kulset (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 47:16
98. Mikkel Tefre Lunder (NOR, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 47:16
99. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 48:06
100. Andreas Erland (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 48:07
101. Henrik Sandal (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 49:01
102. Edvin Wilsson (SWE, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 49:12
103. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Team Roth) 49:12
104. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 49:19
105. Jelle Nieuwpoort (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 49:24
106. Joshua Hunt (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 50:32
107. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 50:39
108. Daniel Foder (DEN, Team Virtu Pro - Veloconcept) 53:07
109. Samuel Williams (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 53:54
110. Frederik Wilmann (NOR, ColoQuick - Cult) 55:15
111. Christer Jensen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 56:29
112. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 59:58
�bersicht Tour des Fjords (NOR), 2016
Anzeige