Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2016, Kategorie: WT

23.08.2016: 4. Etappe , 163.5 km

1. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:05:19
2. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:15
3. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:15
4. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
5. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:23
6. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:24
7. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:33
8. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:37
9. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:40
10. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 0:42
11. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:42
12. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:46
13. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:49
14. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:55
15. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:04
16. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:35
17. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 1:38
18. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:38
19. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 1:42
20. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:06
21. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:06
22. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 2:06
23. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 2:06
24. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:06
25. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:06
26. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 2:06
27. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 2:06
28. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:06
29. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 2:06
30. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:06
31. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:06
32. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:06
33. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:10
34. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 2:12
35. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:22
36. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:22
37. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Argon 18) 2:22
38. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:22
39. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:29
40. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:29
41. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:29
42. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:29
43. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:29
44. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:29
45. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:29
46. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:29
47. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 2:29
48. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:39
49. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:40
50. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:40
51. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:40
52. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:50
53. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:50
54. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:50
55. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:50
56. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:55
57. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:55
58. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:16
59. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora-Argon 18) 3:19
60. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:22
61. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:22
62. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:45
63. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:18
64. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 5:08
65. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 5:08
66. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:25
67. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:06
68. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 6:56
69. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 6:56
70. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:31
71. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:31
72. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:01
73. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:01
74. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 8:01
75. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:38
76. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:30
77. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 12:02
78. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 12:02
79. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 12:02
80. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 12:02
81. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 12:02
82. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:02
83. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 12:02
84. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 12:02
85. Sebastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:54
86. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 14:54
87. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 14:54
88. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 14:54
89. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:54
90. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 14:54
91. Lluis Mas (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:54
92. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:54
93. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 14:54
94. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:54
95. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 14:54
96. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:54
97. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 14:54
98. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:54
99. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:54
100. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff Team) 14:54
101. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 14:54
102. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:54
103. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 14:54
104. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 14:54
105. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 14:54
106. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 14:54
107. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 14:54
108. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 14:54
109. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 14:54
110. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:54
111. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 14:54
112. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 14:54
113. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 14:54
114. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:54
115. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 14:54
116. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 14:54
117. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:54
118. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 14:54
119. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 14:54
120. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 14:54
121. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 14:54
122. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 14:54
123. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 14:54
124. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 14:54
125. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 14:54
126. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 14:54
127. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 14:54
128. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:54
129. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:54
130. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:54
131. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:54
132. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 14:54
133. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 14:54
134. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 14:54
135. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 14:54
136. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:54
137. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 14:54
138. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 14:54
139. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 14:54
140. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 14:54
141. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 14:54
142. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 14:54
143. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 14:54
144. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 14:54
145. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:54
146. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 14:54
147. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 14:54
148. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:54
149. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 14:54
150. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 14:54
151. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:54
152. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 14:54
153. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 14:54
154. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:54
155. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 14:54
156. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 14:54
157. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 14:54
158. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 14:54
159. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 14:54
160. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 14:54
161. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:54
162. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:54
163. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 14:54
164. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:54
165. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:54
166. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:54
167. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 14:54
168. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 14:54
169. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 14:54
170. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 14:54
171. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 14:54
172. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 14:54
173. Sven Erik Bystr¿m (NOR, Team Katusha) 14:54
174. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 14:54
175. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 14:54
176. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:54
177. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:54
178. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 14:54
179. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 15:10
180. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 15:10
181. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 15:10
182. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 16:37
183. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:58
184. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 19:03
185. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:18
186. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 19:18
187. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 19:49
188. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 19:49
189. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-GreenEdge) 19:49
190. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 21:40
191. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 21:40
192. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 21:40
193. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 21:40
194. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 21:40
195. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 30:41

23.08.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 13:23:10
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:29
3. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:33
4. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:39
5. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:39
6. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:08
7. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:11
8. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 1:13
9. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 1:15
10. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:23
11. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:24
12. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:36
13. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 1:53
14. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:56
15. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:08
16. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:08
17. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:14
18. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:18
19. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:28
20. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:35
21. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:36
22. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:42
23. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:44
24. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:46
25. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:51
26. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Argon 18) 2:52
27. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:52
28. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 2:54
29. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:58
30. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:09
31. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:10
32. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:10
33. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 3:11
34. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:12
35. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:23
36. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:31
37. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora-Argon 18) 3:36
38. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:43
39. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:45
40. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:50
41. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:50
42. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:57
43. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 4:00
44. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:06
45. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:14
46. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 4:19
47. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:28
48. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:39
49. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:43
50. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:50
52. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:16
53. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 7:25
54. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:13
55. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:23
56. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 8:24
57. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:44
58. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 8:51
59. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 8:53
60. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 9:06
61. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:09
62. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:54
63. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 10:33
64. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:37
65. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:01
66. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 12:02
67. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 12:08
68. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:04
69. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:39
70. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 13:44
71. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:51
72. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 14:03
73. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 14:11
74. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 14:11
75. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 14:20
76. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:21
77. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 15:19
78. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 15:36
79. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:37
80. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 15:38
81. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 16:09
82. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 16:27
83. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:31
84. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:42
85. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 16:49
86. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 17:06
87. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:07
88. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 17:20
89. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 17:44
90. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 17:48
91. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 18:05
92. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 18:25
93. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 18:28
94. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:47
95. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 18:54
96. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:09
97. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 19:11
98. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 19:16
99. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 19:25
100. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 19:33
101. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:39
102. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 19:57
103. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 20:39
104. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 21:18
105. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 21:38
106. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 22:07
107. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 22:16
108. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 22:16
109. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:24
110. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 22:48
111. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 23:13
112. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 23:15
113. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 23:36
114. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 23:58
115. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 24:02
116. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:03
117. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 24:12
118. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 24:19
119. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 24:37
120. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff Team) 24:50
121. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 25:24
122. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:44
123. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 25:54
124. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 26:12
125. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 26:23
126. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 26:24
127. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 26:32
128. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:41
129. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 27:02
130. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 27:17
131. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:23
132. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 27:46
133. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 27:50
134. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 28:00
135. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 28:05
136. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 28:16
137. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 28:51
138. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 28:51
139. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 28:55
140. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 28:59
141. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 29:05
142. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 29:33
143. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 29:34
144. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 29:41
145. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 29:41
146. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:50
147. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 29:51
148. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 30:12
149. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 30:12
150. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 30:28
151. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 30:33
152. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 30:54
153. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 31:14
154. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 31:16
155. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:17
156. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 31:25
157. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 31:50
158. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 31:50
159. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 31:52
160. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 32:10
161. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 32:13
162. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 32:16
163. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 32:22
164. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 32:23
165. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 32:31
166. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 32:56
167. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 33:14
168. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 33:19
169. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 33:19
170. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 33:43
171. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 33:46
172. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 33:51
173. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 34:06
174. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 34:08
175. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 34:18
176. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 34:44
177. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 34:46
178. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 34:58
179. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 35:00
180. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 35:13
181. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 35:20
182. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 35:28
183. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 35:28
184. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 36:16
185. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 36:18
186. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 36:20
187. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 36:50
188. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 37:19
189. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 38:27
190. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 38:47
191. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 38:54
192. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:26
193. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 41:54
194. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 44:19
195. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 52:40
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2016
Anzeige