Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2016, Kategorie: WT

09.09.2016: 19. Etappe , 37.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 46:33
2. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:44
3. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:24
4. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:26
5. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:47
6. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 1:51
7. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:54
8. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 1:57
9. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:58
10. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:10
11. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:16
12. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:30
13. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:33
14. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:38
15. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:40
16. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 2:47
17. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:50
18. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:51
19. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 2:56
20. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:02
21. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:02
22. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:04
23. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 3:07
24. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-BikeExchange) 3:13
25. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:18
26. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:19
27. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:20
28. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 3:30
29. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:35
30. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:36
31. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 3:44
32. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 3:45
33. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:49
34. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:49
35. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:54
36. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 3:57
37. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:59
38. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:01
39. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:06
40. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:14
41. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:19
42. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:20
43. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:20
44. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:20
45. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:25
46. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 4:34
47. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 4:34
48. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:45
49. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 4:50
50. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 4:56
51. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:03
52. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:04
53. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:08
54. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 5:12
55. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:14
56. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:17
57. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 5:19
58. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:20
59. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:24
60. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:26
61. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:28
62. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 5:30
63. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 5:32
64. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:32
65. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:33
66. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:40
67. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:44
68. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:48
69. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 5:49
70. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Argon 18) 5:54
71. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 5:54
72. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:54
73. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 6:01
74. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:02
75. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 6:03
76. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 6:06
77. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:06
78. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 6:08
79. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 6:10
80. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:11
81. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:11
82. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 6:12
83. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:13
84. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 6:15
85. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:16
86. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 6:16
87. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:21
88. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 6:21
89. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 6:23
90. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:24
91. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 6:24
92. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:28
93. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 6:29
94. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:34
95. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 6:34
96. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:35
97. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 6:37
98. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 6:38
99. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 6:45
100. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:46
101. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 6:46
102. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:47
103. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 6:47
104. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:48
105. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:48
106. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 6:48
107. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:51
108. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 6:51
109. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 6:57
110. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:57
111. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 6:58
112. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:05
113. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:06
114. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:13
115. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 7:14
116. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 7:14
117. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 7:15
118. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 7:18
119. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:18
120. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:23
121. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:25
122. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 7:29
123. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:30
124. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 7:34
125. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 7:36
126. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:44
127. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 7:54
128. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:58
129. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:58
130. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 8:02
131. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 8:06
132. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:06
133. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:09
134. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 8:12
135. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:12
136. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:14
137. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:14
138. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 8:17
139. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 8:19
140. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:21
141. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 8:21
142. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 8:23
143. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 8:24
144. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 8:27
145. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 8:31
146. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 8:34
147. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 8:34
148. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:35
149. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:35
150. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:38
151. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 8:44
152. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:58
153. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 9:02
154. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 9:04
155. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 9:18
156. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:18
157. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 9:32
158. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 9:37
159. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 9:41
160. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 9:50
161. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 11:05

09.09.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 75:18:52
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:21
3. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 3:43
4. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-BikeExchange) 4:54
5. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:12
6. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 7:32
7. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:01
8. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:07
9. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 10:11
10. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 11:14
11. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 12:04
12. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 12:25
13. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:30
14. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 13:18
15. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:22
16. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:25
17. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 20:15
18. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:14
19. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:48
20. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 31:21
21. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 32:06
22. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 39:48
23. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 40:06
24. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 53:35
25. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 54:04
26. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 54:34
27. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 54:43
28. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 59:36
29. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 59:43
30. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:06:05
31. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:10:00
32. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:11:02
33. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 1:12:32
34. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:12:50
35. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:12:59
36. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:19:54
37. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:20:02
38. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:26:00
39. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:26:00
40. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:26:13
41. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27:23
42. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 1:28:21
43. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:28:33
44. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 1:31:27
45. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:34:13
46. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:34:31
47. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:35:23
48. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:35:54
49. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:36:32
50. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:36:32
51. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:36:37
52. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 1:37:47
53. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:40:07
54. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Argon 18) 1:40:33
55. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:41:44
56. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:48:48
57. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:56:41
58. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:02:23
59. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:03:43
60. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:05:50
61. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:05:52
62. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:06:54
63. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 2:07:35
64. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:10:44
65. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:14:48
66. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 2:17:59
67. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:18:12
68. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 2:22:04
69. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 2:24:17
70. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:25:28
71. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:35:24
72. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:40:36
73. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:41:05
74. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:41:29
75. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:42:02
76. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 2:44:34
77. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 2:47:50
78. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:48:03
79. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:48:05
80. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 2:49:02
81. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 2:49:06
82. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 2:50:11
83. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 2:51:14
84. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:51:20
85. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:51:29
86. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:52:01
87. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 2:53:35
88. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:53:52
89. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:54:16
90. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:54:21
91. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:54:30
92. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:55:39
93. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:56:09
94. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:56:24
95. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 2:56:53
96. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:57:38
97. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:57:44
98. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:00:01
99. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 3:00:18
100. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:00:35
101. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 3:02:47
102. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 3:03:23
103. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:03:32
104. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 3:06:13
105. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:08:53
106. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 3:09:02
107. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 3:10:05
108. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:10:28
109. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 3:11:08
110. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 3:11:55
111. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:14:45
112. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 3:15:10
113. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:19:50
114. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:20:33
115. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:23:24
116. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 3:24:23
117. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 3:24:32
118. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 3:24:59
119. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 3:26:16
120. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 3:28:48
121. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:29:50
122. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 3:32:24
123. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:34:24
124. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:35:14
125. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 3:36:35
126. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:40:40
127. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 3:41:28
128. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:46:20
129. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:46:26
130. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:47:02
131. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 3:48:40
132. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 3:50:45
133. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:52:05
134. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:53:17
135. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:54:45
136. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 3:54:59
137. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:55:36
138. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 3:59:10
139. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:01:15
140. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:06:52
141. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:07:08
142. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 4:07:28
143. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 4:11:17
144. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 4:12:19
145. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:12:26
146. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 4:13:04
147. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:15:28
148. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 4:19:10
149. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:19:23
150. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:23:46
151. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 4:24:13
152. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:28:16
153. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 4:28:41
154. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:29:11
155. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:30:09
156. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 4:30:31
157. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 4:31:52
158. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:32:13
159. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 4:32:32
160. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 4:37:46
161. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:37:52
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2016
Anzeige