Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

04.08.2016: 7. Etappe , 182.0 km

1. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:19:38
2. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:00
3. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
4. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 0:00
5. Daniel Mestre (POR, Efapel) 0:00
6. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Astana City) 0:00
7. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Armée de Terre) 0:00
8. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Sporting - Tavira) 0:00
9. Luis Carlos Mendonca Ribeiro Nunes (POR, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:00
10. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:00
11. Rui Vinhas (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:00
12. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 0:00
13. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
14. Diego Ochoa (COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones) 0:00
15. Manuel Antures Amaro (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 0:00
16. César Fonte (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:00
17. Jóni Silva Brandão (POR, Efapel) 0:00
18. Galym Akhmetov (KAZ, Astana City) 0:00
19. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
20. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:00
21. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 0:00
22. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 0:00
23. António Carvalho (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:00
24. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones) 0:00
25. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:00
26. Brendan Canty (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
27. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:08
28. Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 0:10
29. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:10
30. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Efapel) 0:12
31. Rui Rodrigues (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 0:12
32. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:12
33. Joao Benta (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 0:12
34. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Team Roth) 0:12
35. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:12
36. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 0:16
37. Georg Loef (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 0:19
38. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 0:19
39. Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:19
40. Sergey Luchshenko (KAZ, Astana City) 0:19
41. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Roth) 0:19
42. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:19
43. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 0:19
44. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:19
45. Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:19
46. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Roth) 0:19
47. Nathan Earle (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:19
48. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:19
49. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:19
50. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Armée de Terre) 0:19
51. Pavel Karpenkov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:19
52. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:19
53. Vasilii Neustroev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:36
54. Artem Samolenkov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:36
55. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:36
56. Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones) 0:40
57. Diego German Mancipe Abril (COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones) 0:40
58. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:40
59. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:40
60. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armée de Terre) 0:40
61. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana City) 0:40
62. Ramiro Rincon Diaz (COL, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 0:47
63. Israel Nuno Arguelles (ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 0:47
64. Davide Viganò (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:52
65. Vitalii Ivshin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:56
66. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 0:56
67. Luis Afonso (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 0:56
68. Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ, Astana City) 1:23
69. Carlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones) 1:25
70. Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:47
71. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 1:51
72. Clément Penven (FRA, Armée de Terre) 1:51
73. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel) 2:04
74. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Armée de Terre) 2:27
75. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:44
76. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:44
77. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Team Roth) 2:44
78. Eloy Teruel Rovira (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 2:48
79. Cristian Carralero (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 2:48
80. Ivan Dario Bothia Cely (COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones) 2:48
81. Nuno Meireles (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 2:48
82. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana City) 4:05
83. Hernani Broco (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 0:00
84. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:05
85. Victor Etxebarria Carrasco (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 4:05
86. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 4:05
87. Hugo Sabido (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 4:05
88. Micael Isidoro (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 4:37
89. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:12
90. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:12
91. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 5:12
92. Sergey Belykh (RUS, Lokosphinx) 5:12
93. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Team Roth) 5:12
94. Gotzon Udondo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 5:12
95. Alex Diniz Correia (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 5:12
96. Flavio Cardoso Santos (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 5:12
97. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 5:41
98. Peio Olaberria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 6:29
99. Josu Zabala Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:29
100. David Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 7:30
101. Guillaume De Almeida (FRA, Radio Popular - Boavista) 7:30
102. Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales (COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones) 7:30
103. Timothy Roe (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 8:48
104. Antonio Barbio (POR, Efapel) 8:48
105. Pedro Paulinho (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 8:48
106. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 8:51
107. Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 11:23
108. Joaquim Da Silva (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 11:23
109. Valter Pereira (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 11:23
110. Óscar González (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 11:23
111. Florian Nowak (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 11:23
112. Alisher Zhumakan (KAZ, Astana City) 11:23
113. Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 11:23
114. Aitor Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 11:38
115. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Efapel) 11:38
116. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 11:42
117. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 11:42
118. Nuno Alexandre Ferreira De Almeida (POR, Efapel) 11:42
119. Yoann Barbas (FRA, Armée de Terre) 11:42
120. Samuel Magalhães (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 11:42

04.08.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Rui Vinhas (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 30:56:33
2. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 2:25
3. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 2:53
4. Jóni Silva Brandão (POR, Efapel) 3:11
5. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 3:37
6. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 3:43
7. Manuel Antures Amaro (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 3:55
8. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Efapel) 4:17
9. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 4:56
10. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 5:35
11. António Carvalho (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 6:54
12. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:38
13. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 11:27
14. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 11:46
15. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 12:03
16. Joao Benta (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 16:45
17. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 17:37
18. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 19:32
19. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Team Roth) 19:56
20. Daniel Mestre (POR, Efapel) 22:45
21. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Sporting - Tavira) 27:20
22. Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 27:52
23. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 29:08
24. Ramiro Rincon Diaz (COL, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 32:57
25. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 35:18
26. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 37:40
27. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 45:37
28. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 47:01
29. Victor Etxebarria Carrasco (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 49:07
30. Diego Ochoa (COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones) 49:37
31. Hernani Broco (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 53:12
32. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 55:28
33. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 57:19
34. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana City) 57:50
35. Galym Akhmetov (KAZ, Astana City) 1:01:20
36. David Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:01:41
37. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 1:04:21
38. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:04:31
39. César Fonte (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:06:29
40. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:06:31
41. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Roth) 1:07:06
42. Brendan Canty (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:07:12
43. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:09:48
44. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 1:12:22
45. Carlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones) 1:12:45
46. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Team Roth) 1:15:11
47. Davide Viganò (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:15:58
48. Luis Afonso (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 1:16:48
49. Nathan Earle (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:21:19
50. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:21:54
51. Sergey Belykh (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:22:02
52. Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:22:07
53. Alex Diniz Correia (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 1:22:23
54. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel) 1:23:19
55. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:26:14
56. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 1:27:14
57. Valter Pereira (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 1:27:55
58. Guillaume De Almeida (FRA, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:28:08
59. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:31:08
60. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 1:32:19
61. Luis Carlos Mendonca Ribeiro Nunes (POR, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 1:33:38
62. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones) 1:35:23
63. Micael Isidoro (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 1:36:26
64. Ivan Dario Bothia Cely (COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones) 1:38:55
65. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Roth) 1:39:04
66. Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:39:55
67. Josu Zabala Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:41:22
68. Cristian Carralero (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 1:41:45
69. Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones) 1:43:21
70. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 1:43:50
71. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Astana City) 1:45:11
72. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 1:46:19
73. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armée de Terre) 1:50:30
74. Clément Penven (FRA, Armée de Terre) 1:55:16
75. Joaquim Da Silva (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 1:56:04
76. Yoann Barbas (FRA, Armée de Terre) 1:58:23
77. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 2:00:41
78. Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:04:28
79. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:05:09
80. Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 2:05:35
81. Artem Samolenkov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 2:07:35
82. Antonio Barbio (POR, Efapel) 2:08:03
83. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 2:08:29
84. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Armée de Terre) 2:09:26
85. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Efapel) 2:09:41
86. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:11:14
87. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Armée de Terre) 2:13:40
88. Pavel Karpenkov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 2:16:05
89. Hugo Sabido (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 2:16:07
90. Rui Rodrigues (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 2:20:08
91. Sergey Luchshenko (KAZ, Astana City) 2:21:56
92. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Team Roth) 2:22:19
93. Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 2:23:03
94. Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales (COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones) 2:23:40
95. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:24:04
96. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana City) 2:25:24
97. Diego German Mancipe Abril (COL, Boyaca Raza de Campeones) 2:26:07
98. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:26:58
99. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 2:28:18
100. Gotzon Udondo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:28:59
101. Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ, Astana City) 2:29:27
102. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:30:31
103. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Armée de Terre) 2:32:53
104. Israel Nuno Arguelles (ESP, Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 2:35:25
105. Georg Loef (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 2:35:31
106. Nuno Alexandre Ferreira De Almeida (POR, Efapel) 2:36:54
107. Peio Olaberria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:37:23
108. Florian Nowak (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 2:37:48
109. Vasilii Neustroev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 2:37:53
110. Aitor Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:43:19
111. Nuno Meireles (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 2:45:03
112. Flavio Cardoso Santos (BRA, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 2:48:10
113. Óscar González (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 2:50:06
114. Vitalii Ivshin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 2:51:20
115. Timothy Roe (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:52:28
116. Samuel Magalhães (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 3:04:47
117. Alisher Zhumakan (KAZ, Astana City) 3:06:06
118. Pedro Paulinho (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 3:08:50
119. Eloy Teruel Rovira (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 3:10:46
120. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour) 3:19:02
�bersicht Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2016
Anzeige