Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

22.07.2016: 6. Etappe , 207.0 km

1. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 4:51:16
2. Jahir Perez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:02
3. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 0:09
4. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:13
5. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:13
6. Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:13
7. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:13
8. Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:13
9. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:13
10. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 0:13
11. Hamid Pourhashemi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:13
12. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 0:13
13. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:22
14. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:22
15. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:22
16. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:22
17. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:22
18. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:22
19. Norberto Wilches (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:22
20. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Team Illuminate) 0:22
21. Samuele Conti (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 0:22
22. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:22
23. Griffin Easter (USA, Team Illuminate) 0:22
24. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:22
25. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:22
26. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:22
27. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 0:22
28. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 0:22
29. Hossaini Reza (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:22
30. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 0:22
31. Rahim Emami (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:22
32. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:22
33. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:22
34. Hossein Alizadeh (IRI, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 0:22
35. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 0:22
36. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Team Roth) 0:22
37. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:22
38. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 0:22
39. Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:22
40. Maksym Averin (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 2:52
41. Arvin Moazami Godarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 3:15
42. Nathan Elliott (AUS, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 4:16
43. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 4:16
44. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 4:16
45. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 4:16
46. Meron Teshome Hagos (ERI, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 4:16
47. Pedro Herrera (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 4:16
48. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:16
49. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 4:16
50. Cullen Easter (USA, Team Illuminate) 4:16
51. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:16
52. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 4:16
53. Vladimir Lopez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 4:16
54. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 4:16
55. Oleg Zemlyakov (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 4:16
56. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 6:41
57. Alberto Fernandez Sainz (ESP, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 6:41
58. Andrea Vaccher (ITA, Team Roth) 6:41
59. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Team Roth) 6:41
60. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 7:20
61. Geoffrey Langat (KEN, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 7:20
62. Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 7:20
63. Victor Niño Corredor (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 7:20
64. Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 9:29
65. Vahid Ghaffari (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 9:29
66. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 9:29
67. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 9:30
68. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 9:30
69. Marko Kump (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 9:30
70. Michele Viola (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 9:37
71. Hamid Beikkhormizi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 14:26
72. Remco Te Brake (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 14:26
73. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 14:26
74. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 19:19
75. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 19:19
76. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 19:19
77. Alexey Voloshin (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 19:19
78. Pengda Jiao (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 19:19
79. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 22:19
80. Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 22:31
81. Oleksandr Surutkovych (UKR, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 22:31
82. Khalil Khorshid (IRI, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 22:31
83. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 22:31
84. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 22:31
85. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 22:31
86. Jason Christie (NZL, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 22:31
87. Jinde Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 25:19
88. Erdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 25:25
89. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 25:25
90. Xiaoyong Dong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 25:25
91. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 26:49
92. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 26:49
93. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 26:49
94. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 26:49
95. Juraj Bellan (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 26:49
96. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 26:49
97. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 26:49
98. Connor McCutcheon (USA, Team Illuminate) 26:49
99. Juraj Lajcha (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 26:49
100. Nick Miller (NZL, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 26:49
101. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 26:49
102. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 26:49
103. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 26:49
104. Conor Mortagh (AUS, State of Matter - MAAP) 26:49
105. Patrick Lechner (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 26:49
106. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 26:49
107. Joschka Beck (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 26:49
108. Andrea Zordan (ITA, Team Roth) 26:49
109. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 26:49
110. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 26:49
111. Ryan Cavanagh (AUS, State of Matter - MAAP) 26:49
112. Adam Bull (NZL, State of Matter - MAAP) 26:49
113. Daniel Whitehouse (GBR, Terengganu Cycling Team) 26:49
114. Martin Mahdar (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 26:49
115. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 26:49
116. Derk Abel Beckeringh (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 26:49
117. Jozef Palcak (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 26:49
118. Bram Nolten (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 26:49
119. Martin Haring (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 26:49
120. Tomas Harag (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 26:49
121. Seyed Moezeddin Seyed Rezaei Khormizi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 26:49
122. Altanzul Altansukh (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 29:52

22.07.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 22:03:53
2. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 0:00
3. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 0:01
4. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 0:19
5. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Team Roth) 0:22
6. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 0:42
7. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 0:45
8. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:49
9. Jahir Perez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 6:47
10. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 6:56
11. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 7:00
12. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 7:04
13. Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 7:04
14. Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 7:04
15. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 7:10
16. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 7:13
17. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 7:13
18. Griffin Easter (USA, Team Illuminate) 7:13
19. Hossaini Reza (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 7:13
20. Rahim Emami (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 7:13
21. Hossein Alizadeh (IRI, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 7:20
22. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 7:27
23. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Team Illuminate) 7:30
24. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 8:01
25. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 12:28
26. Maksym Averin (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 13:36
27. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 14:25
28. Hamid Pourhashemi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 14:28
29. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 14:28
30. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 14:42
31. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 16:28
32. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 16:56
33. Pedro Herrera (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 18:34
34. Vladimir Lopez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 18:36
35. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 18:57
36. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 21:01
37. Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 22:36
38. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 22:39
39. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Terengganu Cycling Team) 22:49
40. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 23:07
41. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 23:13
42. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Team Illuminate) 25:15
43. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Team Roth) 25:36
44. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 26:48
45. Cullen Easter (USA, Team Illuminate) 27:10
46. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 29:09
47. Nathan Elliott (AUS, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 29:09
48. Victor Niño Corredor (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 29:37
49. Meron Teshome Hagos (ERI, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 29:42
50. Oleg Zemlyakov (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 30:36
51. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 31:51
52. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 31:59
53. Arvin Moazami Godarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 33:26
54. Samuele Conti (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 34:04
55. Marko Kump (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 34:10
56. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 35:40
57. Norberto Wilches (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 39:23
58. Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 42:14
59. Geoffrey Langat (KEN, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 42:58
60. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 44:02
61. Khalil Khorshid (IRI, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 44:49
62. Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 45:16
63. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 45:24
64. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 45:41
65. Michele Viola (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 46:35
66. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 47:29
67. Oleksandr Surutkovych (UKR, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 47:57
68. Hamid Beikkhormizi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 48:00
69. Pengda Jiao (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 49:38
70. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 51:41
71. Alberto Fernandez Sainz (ESP, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 51:49
72. Alexey Voloshin (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 52:14
73. Connor McCutcheon (USA, Team Illuminate) 52:15
74. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 52:53
75. Ryan Cavanagh (AUS, State of Matter - MAAP) 53:56
76. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 54:07
77. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 56:10
78. Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 57:14
79. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 58:00
80. Adam Bull (NZL, State of Matter - MAAP) 59:44
81. Derk Abel Beckeringh (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 59:44
82. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 1:00:11
83. Remco Te Brake (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 1:00:37
84. Andrea Vaccher (ITA, Team Roth) 1:01:24
85. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 1:03:15
86. Jason Christie (NZL, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 1:04:17
87. Seyed Moezeddin Seyed Rezaei Khormizi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 1:05:44
88. Vahid Ghaffari (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 1:05:50
89. Andrea Zordan (ITA, Team Roth) 1:05:50
90. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:06:48
91. Bram Nolten (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 1:07:17
92. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:08:09
93. Martin Haring (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 1:08:17
94. Nick Miller (NZL, Kenyan Riders - Downunder) 1:10:05
95. Erdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:10:12
96. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 1:11:37
97. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:13:03
98. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:13:04
99. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 1:13:04
100. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:14:34
101. Altanzul Altansukh (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:15:20
102. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:16:15
103. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:16:38
104. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:19:07
105. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 1:20:23
106. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:20:33
107. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 1:20:33
108. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 1:20:33
109. Jinde Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:20:47
110. Conor Mortagh (AUS, State of Matter - MAAP) 1:21:03
111. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 1:21:24
112. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:21:51
113. Daniel Whitehouse (GBR, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:22:50
114. Xiaoyong Dong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:27:05
115. Patrick Lechner (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 1:28:30
116. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 1:28:30
117. Joschka Beck (GER, Stradalli - Bike Aid) 1:28:30
118. Juraj Lajcha (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 1:28:50
119. Tomas Harag (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 1:30:08
120. Juraj Bellan (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 1:31:27
121. Martin Mahdar (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 1:31:27
122. Jozef Palcak (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 1:31:27
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2016
Anzeige