Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2016, Kategorie: WT

15.07.2016: 4. Etappe , 218.0 km

1. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:12:56
2. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
3. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
4. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
5. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
6. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
7. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
8. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
9. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
10. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
11. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
12. Dion Smith (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
13. Jordi Simon (ESP, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
15. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
16. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
17. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
18. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
19. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
20. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Polish National Team) 0:00
21. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
22. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
23. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
24. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
25. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
26. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
27. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
28. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
29. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
30. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
31. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
32. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
33. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
34. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
36. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
37. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
38. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
39. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
40. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
41. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
42. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
43. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
44. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
45. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
46. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 0:00
47. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
48. Karel Hnik (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
50. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
51. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
52. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
53. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
54. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
55. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
56. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
57. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
58. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
59. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
60. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
61. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
62. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
63. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:00
64. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
65. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 0:00
66. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 0:00
67. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:00
68. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
69. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
70. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
71. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
72. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
73. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
74. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
75. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
76. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
77. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
78. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
79. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
80. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
81. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
82. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
83. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
84. Felix Grosschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
85. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
86. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
87. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
88. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
89. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
90. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
91. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
92. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:00
93. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
94. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
95. Jonas Koch (GER, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
96. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
97. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
98. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
99. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
100. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
101. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
102. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
103. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
104. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
105. Dariusz Detko (POL, Polish National Team) 0:00
106. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
107. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
108. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
109. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
110. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
111. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 0:21
112. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 0:30
113. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:30
114. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:40
115. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:43
116. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:56
117. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:14
118. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:38
119. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:02
120. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:02
121. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:53
122. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:13
123. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 6:10
124. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Polish National Team) 12:52
125. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 12:52
126. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 12:52
127. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 12:52
128. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 12:52
129. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 12:52
130. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 12:52
131. Gracjan Szelag (POL, Polish National Team) 12:52
132. Szymon Rekita (POL, Polish National Team) 12:52
133. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 12:52
134. Peter Williams (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 12:52
135. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 12:52
136. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 12:52
137. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 12:52
138. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 12:52
139. Yanto Barker (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 12:52
140. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 12:52
141. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 12:52
142. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 12:52
143. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 12:52
144. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 12:52
145. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 12:52
146. Piotr Konwa (POL, Polish National Team) 12:52
147. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 12:52
148. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 12:57
149. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 12:57
150. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 12:57
151. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:38
152. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:38
153. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:38
154. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:38
155. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 17:38
156. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 17:38
157. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 17:38
158. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:38
159. Dariusz Batek (POL, Polish National Team) 17:38
160. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:38
161. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:38
162. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:38
163. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 17:38
164. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:38
165. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:38
166. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 17:38
167. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 17:38
168. Pawel Franczak (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 17:38
169. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:38
170. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:38
171. Kamil Gradek (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 17:38
172. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:38
173. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 17:38
174. Chris Opie (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 17:38
175. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 17:38
176. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:38
177. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 17:38
178. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:38
179. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data) 17:38
180. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 17:38
181. Matthew Goss (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 17:38
182. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 17:38
183. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 17:38
184. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 17:38
185. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 17:38
186. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 19:38

15.07.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 17:19:22
2. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:19
3. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:22
4. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:25
5. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:26
6. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:26
7. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:26
8. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:26
9. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:26
10. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Polish National Team) 0:26
11. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:26
12. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 0:26
13. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:26
14. Jordi Simon (ESP, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
15. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:26
16. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:26
17. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:26
18. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:26
19. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:26
20. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 0:26
21. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:26
22. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 0:26
23. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:26
24. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:26
25. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:26
26. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:26
27. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:32
28. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:35
29. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:35
30. Dion Smith (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:35
31. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:35
32. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:35
33. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:35
34. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:35
35. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
36. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:35
37. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:35
38. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
39. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:35
40. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:35
41. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 0:35
42. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:35
43. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
44. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:35
45. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:35
46. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:35
47. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:35
48. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:35
49. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:35
50. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:35
51. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:35
52. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:35
53. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:35
54. Felix Grosschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:35
55. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:35
56. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:35
57. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:35
58. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:35
59. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:35
60. Karel Hnik (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
61. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:35
62. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:35
63. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:35
64. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:35
65. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:35
66. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:35
67. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:35
68. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:35
69. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:35
70. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:35
71. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:35
72. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:35
73. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:35
74. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:35
75. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
76. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:35
77. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:35
78. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:35
79. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 0:35
80. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:35
81. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:35
82. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:35
83. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:35
84. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 0:35
85. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:55
86. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:59
87. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:21
88. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:21
89. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:36
90. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:36
91. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 1:36
92. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:56
93. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:11
94. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 2:17
95. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:26
96. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:26
97. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:56
98. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-BikeExchange) 3:02
99. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 3:12
100. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:35
101. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:37
102. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 4:29
103. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:45
104. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 5:38
105. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 6:21
106. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 7:01
107. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 8:28
108. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 8:47
109. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 8:55
110. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 9:30
111. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 9:48
112. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 9:59
113. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 9:59
114. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:25
115. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 10:37
116. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 11:05
117. Dariusz Detko (POL, Polish National Team) 12:07
118. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 12:44
119. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 13:12
120. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 13:18
121. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 13:27
122. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 13:27
123. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:27
124. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:39
125. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:47
126. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:52
127. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 14:35
128. Jonas Koch (GER, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 14:55
129. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 15:04
130. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 15:54
131. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 17:16
132. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:54
133. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 18:13
134. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 19:20
135. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 19:56
136. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 20:54
137. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 21:18
138. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 21:22
139. Piotr Konwa (POL, Polish National Team) 21:22
140. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 21:22
141. Yanto Barker (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 21:22
142. Peter Williams (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 21:22
143. Gracjan Szelag (POL, Polish National Team) 22:08
144. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 22:08
145. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 22:08
146. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Polish National Team) 22:30
147. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 22:57
148. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 22:59
149. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 23:36
150. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:50
151. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 24:18
152. Szymon Rekita (POL, Polish National Team) 24:28
153. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 25:24
154. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:40
155. Pawel Franczak (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 25:59
156. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:08
157. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 26:08
158. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 26:08
159. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 26:54
160. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 27:16
161. Kamil Gradek (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 27:38
162. Chris Opie (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 28:06
163. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 28:15
164. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 28:15
165. Dariusz Batek (POL, Polish National Team) 28:15
166. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 28:56
167. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:00
168. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 29:01
169. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 29:22
170. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 29:35
171. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data) 29:52
172. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 30:21
173. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 30:34
174. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 30:35
175. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 31:09
176. Marc Fournier (FRA, FDJ) 31:17
177. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 31:21
178. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 31:43
179. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 31:43
180. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 31:54
181. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 32:03
182. Matthew Goss (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 32:03
183. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 32:05
184. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 32:38
185. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 34:07
186. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 34:07
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2016
Anzeige