Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

10.07.2016: 9. Etappe , 184.5 km

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:16:24
2. Rui Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:38
3. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:38
4. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:39
5. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 1:57
6. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 2:30
7. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:48
8. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:52
9. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:44
10. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 6:35
11. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 6:35
12. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 6:35
13. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 6:37
14. Daniel Martin (IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 6:37
15. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:37
16. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 6:56
17. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:56
18. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 6:56
19. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 6:56
20. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 6:56
21. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:13
22. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff Team) 7:17
23. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:17
24. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:17
25. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 7:24
26. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:35
27. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:35
28. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:35
29. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 8:27
30. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 8:41
31. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 8:41
32. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 8:41
33. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:50
34. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 9:30
35. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:41
36. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 9:44
37. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 9:47
38. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team Katusha) 10:08
39. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 10:08
40. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:18
41. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 10:51
42. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 12:53
43. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 13:06
44. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 13:50
45. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 13:50
46. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 13:59
47. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 14:01
48. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:09
49. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-BikeExchange) 15:36
50. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-BikeExchange) 15:36
51. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora-Argon 18) 15:55
52. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:33
53. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 17:42
54. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 19:03
55. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 19:03
56. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 19:11
57. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 20:39
58. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:39
59. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:39
60. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 20:39
61. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 21:01
62. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 21:14
63. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 21:14
64. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 21:14
65. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 21:14
66. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 21:14
67. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 21:14
68. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 21:14
69. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 21:14
70. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 22:07
71. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 22:19
72. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:19
73. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 22:19
74. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 22:19
75. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 22:58
76. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 22:58
77. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 23:24
78. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 24:10
79. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 25:48
80. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff Team) 25:48
81. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 25:48
82. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 28:16
83. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 28:16
84. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 28:16
85. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 28:16
86. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:16
87. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 28:16
88. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 28:16
89. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 29:43
90. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Team Katusha) 29:43
91. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 29:43
92. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 29:43
93. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 29:43
94. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 31:10
95. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 31:10
96. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 31:10
97. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 31:10
98. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 31:10
99. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 31:10
100. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 31:10
101. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 31:10
102. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 31:10
103. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 31:10
104. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 31:10
105. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 31:10
106. Jan Barta (CZE, Bora-Argon 18) 31:10
107. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 31:48
108. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 31:48
109. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 31:48
110. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 31:48
111. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 31:48
112. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 31:48
113. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 32:03
114. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 32:03
115. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 32:03
116. Pierre-Luc Perichon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 32:22
117. Paul Voss (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 32:41
118. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 35:26
119. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 35:26
120. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 35:26
121. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 35:26
122. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 35:26
123. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 35:26
124. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 35:26
125. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 35:26
126. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 35:26
127. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 35:26
128. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 35:26
129. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 35:26
130. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 35:26
131. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 35:26
132. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 35:26
133. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 35:26
134. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 35:26
135. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 35:26
136. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:26
137. Matti Breschel (DEN, Cannondale-Drapac) 35:26
138. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 35:26
139. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 35:26
140. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:26
141. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 35:26
142. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 35:26
143. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 35:26
144. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 35:26
145. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 35:26
146. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 35:26
147. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 35:26
148. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 35:26
149. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 35:26
150. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 35:26
151. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff Team) 35:26
152. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 35:26
153. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 35:26
154. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 35:26
155. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 35:26
156. Jon Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:26
157. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:26
158. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale-Drapac) 35:26
159. Borut Bozic (SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 35:26
160. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 35:26
161. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:26
162. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 35:26
163. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 35:26
164. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 35:26
165. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:26
166. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 35:26
167. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 35:26
168. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 35:26
169. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 35:26
170. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 35:26
171. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 35:26
172. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 35:26
173. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 35:26
174. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 35:26
175. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 35:26
176. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-BikeExchange) 35:26
177. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 35:26
178. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 35:26
179. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 35:26
180. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Etixx - Quick-Step) 35:26
181. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 35:26
182. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 35:26
183. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 35:26
184. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 35:26
185. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 35:26
186. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 35:26
187. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 35:26
188. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 35:26
189. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 35:26
190. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 35:26
191. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 35:26
192. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 35:26
193. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 35:26

10.07.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 44:36:03
2. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:16
3. Daniel Martin (IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:19
4. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:23
5. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:37
6. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:44
7. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:44
8. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:44
9. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 0:55
10. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:01
11. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:01
12. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff Team) 1:16
13. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:23
14. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:10
15. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:51
16. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 3:20
17. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:01
18. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 5:22
19. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:28
20. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team Katusha) 5:33
21. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 7:30
22. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 8:48
23. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 11:20
24. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 12:00
25. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:13
26. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 15:30
27. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 15:39
28. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 16:57
29. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:44
30. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:50
31. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 21:42
32. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 25:56
33. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 26:03
34. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 28:04
35. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 29:40
36. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 33:53
37. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:14
38. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 34:35
39. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 35:47
40. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 36:27
41. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-BikeExchange) 37:03
42. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 37:33
43. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 40:03
44. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 40:24
45. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 40:37
46. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 42:03
47. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 42:05
48. Rui Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 42:27
49. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 42:38
50. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 42:46
51. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 43:08
52. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora-Argon 18) 44:58
53. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff Team) 45:40
54. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 45:45
55. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:48
56. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 45:53
57. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 48:44
58. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 48:58
59. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 54:13
60. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 54:24
61. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 55:09
62. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 57:33
63. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-BikeExchange) 57:49
64. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 59:43
65. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 59:57
66. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:01:48
67. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:02:20
68. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 1:02:31
69. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:02:36
70. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:02:57
71. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 1:03:21
72. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04:19
73. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:06:18
74. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:07:02
75. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:07:49
76. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:07:57
77. Jon Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07:57
78. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:10:32
79. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:12:39
80. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:12:44
81. Gorka Izaguirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:12:54
82. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 1:15:24
83. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:15:36
84. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 1:16:07
85. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 1:16:24
86. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16:41
87. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:16:49
88. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:16:52
89. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 1:17:26
90. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:18:48
91. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:19:45
92. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 1:20:50
93. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:22:25
94. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:22:26
95. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 1:22:38
96. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:23:49
97. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 1:24:07
98. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:24:34
99. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:24:55
100. Jan Barta (CZE, Bora-Argon 18) 1:25:19
101. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:26:03
102. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:26:55
103. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:27:10
104. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:28:49
105. Pierre-Luc Perichon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:30:28
106. Paul Voss (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 1:30:40
107. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:32:05
108. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:32:27
109. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:33:27
110. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:33:34
111. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:33:47
112. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:35:34
113. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:35:54
114. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:36:13
115. Matti Breschel (DEN, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:36:56
116. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 1:37:19
117. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:37:26
118. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:37:28
119. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:37:29
120. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 1:37:40
121. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:38:07
122. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:38:29
123. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:38:38
124. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:38:41
125. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 1:39:01
126. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:39:02
127. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 1:39:23
128. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:39:30
129. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:39:37
130. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:40:19
131. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 1:40:31
132. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 1:40:31
133. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:41:42
134. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:41:58
135. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:42:57
136. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:43:09
137. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:43:17
138. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:43:23
139. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 1:43:42
140. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:43:52
141. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:44:03
142. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:44:15
143. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:44:16
144. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:45:19
145. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:45:53
146. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:46:23
147. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:46:27
148. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:46:28
149. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 1:46:46
150. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:47:46
151. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:48:07
152. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:48:45
153. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:49:03
154. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:49:03
155. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:49:07
156. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 1:49:11
157. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:49:35
158. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:49:35
159. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 1:50:22
160. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:50:32
161. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:50:44
162. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:51:12
163. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 1:51:27
164. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:51:47
165. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:52:24
166. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:52:28
167. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:52:29
168. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:52:31
169. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 1:52:32
170. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:52:40
171. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:53:09
172. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 1:53:09
173. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:53:11
174. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:53:51
175. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:53:51
176. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:53:54
177. Borut Bozic (SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:53:54
178. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:54:39
179. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:54:46
180. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff Team) 1:55:03
181. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:55:06
182. Daniel Mclay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:55:07
183. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:55:19
184. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:56:03
185. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:56:55
186. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 1:58:16
187. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:59:34
188. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 2:00:03
189. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 2:02:38
190. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 2:02:41
191. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 2:03:32
192. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 2:18:16
193. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 2:22:11
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2016
Anzeige