Sibiu Cycling Tour (ROM) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige

Sibiu Cycling Tour (ROM), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

06.07.2016: Prolog , 2.2 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Nechita, Andrei  (Tusnad Cycling Team) 0:03:25
2. Berlato, Giacomo  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:02
3. Kurek, Adrian  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:02
4. Filosi, Iuri  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:02
5. Harper, George  (One Pro Cycling) 0:03
6. Finetto, Mauro  (Unieuro Wilier) 0:03
7. Bakker, Dennis  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:03
8. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:04
9. Kovac, Maros  (Dukla Banska Bystrica) 0:05
10. Vigano, Davide  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:05
Alle Platzierungen

07.07.2016: 1. Etappe , 193.5 km

1. Von Hoff, Steele  (One Pro Cycling) 4:42:38
2. Vigano, Davide  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
3. Fortin, Filippo  (GM Europa Ovini) 0:00
4. Malucelli, Matteo  (Unieuro Wilier) 0:00
5. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
6. ,  (GM Europa Ovini) 0:00
7. Bakker, Dennis  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:00
8. Genovese, Nicola  (D'Amico Bottecchia) 0:00
9. Ramos, Rubén  (Tusnad Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Holler, Nikodemus  (Stradalli - Bike Aid) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

08.07.2016: 2. Etappe , 210.0 km

1. Mihaylov, Nikolay  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:18:55
2. Gavazzi, Francesco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:46
3. Beckeringh, Derk Abel  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 3:59
4. Turrin, Alex  (Unieuro Wilier) 4:28
5. Turek, Daniel  (Cycling Academy Team) 6:47
6. Genovese, Nicola  (D'Amico Bottecchia) 8:03
7. Van Beusichem, Thijs  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 8:23
8. Handley, Richard  (One Pro Cycling) 8:57
9. Lemus Davila, Luis Enrique  (Cycling Academy Team) 9:27
10. Berlato, Giacomo  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:14
Alle Platzierungen

09.07.2016: 3. Etappe , 6.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Pozdnyakov, Kirill  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:16:21
2. Taliani, Alessio  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:06
3. Tvetcov, Serghei  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:11
4. Finetto, Mauro  (Unieuro Wilier) 0:14
5. Mihaylov, Nikolay  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:27
6. Samolenkov, Artem  (Lokosphinx) 0:30
7. Pellizotti, Franco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:33
8. Rebellin, Davide  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:35
9. Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas  (Team Coloquick) 0:40
10. Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:48
Alle Platzierungen

10.07.2016: 4. Etappe , 143.1 km

1. Vigano, Davide  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:01:10
2. Malucelli, Matteo  (Unieuro Wilier) 0:00
3. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
4. Genovese, Nicola  (D'Amico Bottecchia) 0:00
5. Fortin, Filippo  (GM Europa Ovini) 0:00
6. Filosi, Iuri  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:03
7. Holler, Nikodemus  (Stradalli - Bike Aid) 0:03
8. Kaupas, Gediminas  (Team Differdange - Losch) 0:03
9. Schulting, Peter  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:03
10. Finetto, Mauro  (Unieuro Wilier) 0:03
Alle Platzierungen

10.07.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Mihaylov, Nikolay  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 13:35:57
2. Gavazzi, Francesco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:33
3. Turrin, Alex  (Unieuro Wilier) 5:35
4. Beckeringh, Derk Abel  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 5:52
5. Turek, Daniel  (Cycling Academy Team) 8:19
6. Van Beusichem, Thijs  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 10:37
7. Handley, Richard  (One Pro Cycling) 11:08
8. Berlato, Giacomo  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 11:22
9. Lemus Davila, Luis Enrique  (Cycling Academy Team) 11:33
10. Genovese, Nicola  (D'Amico Bottecchia) 11:37
Alle Platzierungen