Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

06.07.2016: 4. Etappe , 183.0 km

1. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 5:17:23
2. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Team Roth) 0:43
3. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:18
4. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 1:20
5. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:20
6. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:34
7. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 1:47
8. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:42
9. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 2:46
10. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:46
11. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 3:08
12. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:30
13. Brendan Canty (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 3:33
14. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 3:41
15. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:43
16. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 3:56
17. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 4:07
18. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 4:47
19. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 5:17
20. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 5:31
21. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 6:00
22. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 6:14
23. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 6:25
24. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 6:46
25. Helmut Trettwer (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 7:04
26. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 8:09
27. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 8:09
28. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 8:09
29. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 8:09
30. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 8:09
31. Christian Mager (GER, Stölting Service Group) 8:21
32. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 8:24
33. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 8:30
34. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 8:38
35. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 10:08
36. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:11
37. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Roth) 10:21
38. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:30
39. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 12:50
40. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 13:05
41. Aydar Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 13:05
42. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 13:22
43. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 13:40
44. Lennard Kämna (GER, Stölting Service Group) 14:33
45. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 14:52
46. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 14:58
47. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 14:58
48. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 15:50
49. Nicolas Winter (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 16:07
50. Sven Reutter (GER, Stölting Service Group) 16:45
51. Stefan Poll (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 17:17
52. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:11
53. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 19:11
54. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 19:11
55. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 19:11
56. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 19:11
57. Marcin Mrozek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 19:11
58. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Team Roth) 19:46
59. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Roth) 20:06
60. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 20:06
61. Jacek Morajko (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 20:06
62. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 20:31
63. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 20:34
64. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 20:37
65. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 20:37
66. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 20:51
67. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 21:20
68. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 21:27
69. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 22:06
70. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 22:15
71. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 23:07
72. James McLaughlin (GBR, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 23:07
73. Clément Koretzky (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 23:07
74. Wesley Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 23:27
75. Mark McNally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 24:38
76. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 24:38
77. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 24:38
78. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 24:38
79. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 24:38
80. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 24:38
81. Alexander Wachter (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 24:38
82. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 24:38
83. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 24:38
84. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:38
85. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 24:38
86. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 24:38
87. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Stölting Service Group) 24:38
88. Francesc Zurita (ESP, Team Vorarlberg) 25:00
89. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 25:08
90. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 25:08
91. Jan Sokol (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 25:08
92. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 25:11
93. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 25:17
94. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 25:23
95. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 25:48
96. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 26:04
97. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 26:38
98. Andreas Walzel (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 26:56
99. Jon Bozic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 27:12
100. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 27:47
101. Thomas Koep (GER, Stölting Service Group) 28:01
102. Jonas Tenbrock (GER, Stölting Service Group) 28:01
103. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 28:01
104. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 28:01
105. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 28:33
106. Andreas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 29:51
107. Patrick Jäger (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 29:56
108. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 31:29
109. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 31:41
110. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 31:41
111. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 32:07
112. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 32:07
113. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 32:07
114. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Team Roth) 32:39
115. Zsolt Der (HUN, Team Vorarlberg) 34:25
116. Dariusz Batek (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 35:47
117. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 37:26
118. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 37:29
119. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 37:29
120. Markus Kopfauf (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 39:15
121. Daniel Auer (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 41:18

06.07.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 19:07:35
2. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:17
3. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 1:29
4. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:33
5. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:49
6. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 2:06
7. Brendan Canty (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 3:23
8. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:31
9. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 3:42
10. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:53
11. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 3:58
12. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Team Roth) 4:06
13. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:22
14. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 4:32
15. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 5:00
16. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:08
17. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 5:54
18. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 6:07
19. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 6:29
20. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 7:36
21. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 7:53
22. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 8:08
23. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 8:08
24. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 8:52
25. Christian Mager (GER, Stölting Service Group) 8:54
26. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 9:00
27. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 9:26
28. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 9:37
29. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 9:43
30. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 10:03
31. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 10:24
32. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Roth) 11:31
33. Helmut Trettwer (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 11:32
34. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 11:43
35. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 11:51
36. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 12:58
37. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:37
38. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 15:03
39. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 16:11
40. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 16:12
41. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 16:53
42. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 17:28
43. Lennard Kämna (GER, Stölting Service Group) 17:58
44. Aydar Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 18:49
45. Sven Reutter (GER, Stölting Service Group) 19:56
46. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 20:47
47. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 22:03
48. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Team Roth) 22:08
49. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 22:41
50. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 22:55
51. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 23:08
52. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 23:13
53. Stefan Poll (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 23:19
54. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 23:28
55. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 24:24
56. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 24:49
57. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 24:59
58. Marcin Mrozek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 25:21
59. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 25:40
60. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Roth) 25:45
61. Nicolas Winter (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 25:49
62. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 25:51
63. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 26:30
64. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 26:44
65. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 27:29
66. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 27:39
67. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 27:59
68. Jacek Morajko (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 29:05
69. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 29:45
70. James McLaughlin (GBR, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 29:47
71. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 31:12
72. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 31:42
73. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 31:42
74. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 31:59
75. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 32:45
76. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 33:03
77. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 33:12
78. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 33:18
79. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 33:26
80. Andreas Walzel (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 33:35
81. Mark McNally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 33:55
82. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 34:05
83. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 34:16
84. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 34:33
85. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 34:45
86. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 34:53
87. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 35:10
88. Francesc Zurita (ESP, Team Vorarlberg) 35:16
89. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Stölting Service Group) 35:44
90. Thomas Koep (GER, Stölting Service Group) 35:46
91. Andreas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 36:29
92. Clément Koretzky (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 37:17
93. Alexander Wachter (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 37:23
94. Wesley Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 37:56
95. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 38:12
96. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 38:17
97. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 38:19
98. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 38:29
99. Jan Sokol (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 39:08
100. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 39:24
101. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 40:14
102. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 40:46
103. Patrick Jäger (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 40:47
104. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 43:16
105. Dariusz Batek (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 43:17
106. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Team Roth) 43:46
107. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 44:07
108. Jonas Tenbrock (GER, Stölting Service Group) 45:35
109. Jon Bozic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 45:54
110. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 46:08
111. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 46:58
112. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 47:31
113. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 48:32
114. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 49:01
115. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 50:23
116. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 53:52
117. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 54:51
118. Zsolt Der (HUN, Team Vorarlberg) 54:52
119. Markus Kopfauf (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 56:01
120. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 56:25
121. Daniel Auer (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 59:01
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2016
Anzeige