Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

03.07.2016: 1. Etappe , 186.2 km

1. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 4:00:51
2. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Team Roth) 0:00
3. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
4. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
5. Daniel Auer (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
6. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
8. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
9. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
10. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
11. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 0:00
12. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
13. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
14. Mark McNally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
15. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
16. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 0:00
17. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
19. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
20. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:00
21. Francesc Zurita (ESP, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
22. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
23. Wesley Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
24. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
25. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
26. Patrick Jäger (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
27. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
28. Aydar Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
29. Christian Mager (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:00
30. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
31. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
32. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
33. Dariusz Batek (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 0:00
34. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
35. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 0:00
36. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:00
37. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
39. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 0:00
40. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
41. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 0:00
42. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
43. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
44. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
45. Lennard Kämna (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:00
46. Viktor Manakov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
47. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:00
48. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
49. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
50. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
51. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
52. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
53. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
54. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
55. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
57. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Team Roth) 0:00
58. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
59. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
60. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
61. Andreas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
62. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
63. Andreas Walzel (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
64. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
65. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
66. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
67. Marcin Mrozek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
68. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Roth) 0:00
69. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Roth) 0:00
70. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
71. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
72. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
73. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
74. Nicolas Winter (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
75. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
76. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
77. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
78. Dias Omirzakov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
79. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
80. Stefan Poll (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:00
81. Brendan Canty (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
82. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
83. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
84. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
85. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
86. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
87. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
88. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
89. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
90. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:00
91. Clément Koretzky (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
92. Sven Reutter (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:00
93. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
94. James McLaughlin (GBR, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
95. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
96. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
97. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
98. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
99. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
100. Helmut Trettwer (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 0:00
101. Markus Kopfauf (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:00
102. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
103. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
104. Jacek Morajko (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 0:00
105. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:00
106. Thomas Koep (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:00
107. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
108. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
109. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Team Roth) 0:25
110. Björn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:37
111. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
112. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:01
113. Zsolt Der (HUN, Team Vorarlberg) 2:38
114. Tobias Wauch (AUT, Wibatech - Fuji) 2:38
115. Jon Bozic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:38
116. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:38
117. Alexander Wachter (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 2:38
118. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 2:38
119. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 2:38
120. Jan Sokol (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 2:38
121. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 2:38
122. Jonas Tenbrock (GER, Stölting Service Group) 2:38
123. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:38
124. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:38
125. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:38
126. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Team Roth) 5:55
127. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 5:55
128. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:55
129. Matthias Wieneroither (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 5:55
130. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 6:32

03.07.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 4:01:54
2. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Team Roth) 0:05
3. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:07
4. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:08
5. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 0:09
6. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:11
7. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:11
8. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:11
9. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:11
10. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:11
11. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:12
12. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:13
13. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:13
14. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:13
15. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
16. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:14
17. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Team Roth) 0:14
18. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:14
19. Clément Koretzky (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 0:15
20. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:15
21. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:16
22. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
23. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:16
24. James McLaughlin (GBR, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:17
25. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:17
26. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:17
27. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:17
28. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:17
29. Francesc Zurita (ESP, Team Vorarlberg) 0:17
30. Dias Omirzakov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
31. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:18
32. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:18
33. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:18
34. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:18
35. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:18
36. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:18
37. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:18
38. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:18
39. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:19
40. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 0:19
41. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:19
42. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 0:19
43. Helmut Trettwer (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 0:19
44. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:19
45. Jacek Morajko (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 0:19
46. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:19
47. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:19
48. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 0:19
49. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:19
50. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:19
51. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Roth) 0:20
52. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:20
53. Aydar Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:20
54. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:20
55. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:20
56. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:20
57. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:20
58. Dariusz Batek (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 0:20
59. Sven Reutter (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:21
60. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:21
61. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Roth) 0:21
62. Brendan Canty (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:21
63. Marcin Mrozek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:21
64. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:21
65. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 0:21
66. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:21
67. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:22
68. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:22
69. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:22
70. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:22
71. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:22
72. Christian Mager (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:22
73. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:23
74. Andreas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:23
75. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:23
76. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:23
77. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:23
78. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:23
79. Lennard Kämna (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:24
80. Markus Kopfauf (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:24
81. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:24
82. Daniel Auer (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:24
83. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:24
84. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:24
85. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:25
86. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:25
87. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:25
88. Stefan Poll (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:25
89. Viktor Manakov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:25
90. Thomas Koep (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:26
91. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:26
92. Mark McNally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:26
93. Patrick Jäger (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:26
94. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:26
95. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 0:26
96. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:26
97. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
98. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:27
99. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
100. Nicolas Winter (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:28
101. Andreas Walzel (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:29
102. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:29
103. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:29
104. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:29
105. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:31
106. Wesley Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:31
107. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 0:31
108. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:32
109. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:32
110. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Team Roth) 0:53
111. Björn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:02
112. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:23
113. Alexander Wachter (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 2:54
114. Jan Sokol (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 2:54
115. Jon Bozic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:55
116. Tobias Wauch (AUT, Wibatech - Fuji) 2:55
117. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:57
118. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:03
119. Jonas Tenbrock (GER, Stölting Service Group) 3:03
120. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 3:05
121. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:06
122. Zsolt Der (HUN, Team Vorarlberg) 3:07
123. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 3:08
124. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 3:23
125. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 3:31
126. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 6:11
127. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Team Roth) 6:17
128. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:25
129. Matthias Wieneroither (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 6:28
130. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 6:56
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2016
Anzeige