Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

02.07.2016: Prolog , 0.6 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:10
2. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:01
3. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 0:02
4. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:03
5. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
6. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Team Roth) 0:04
7. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:04
8. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:04
9. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:04
10. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:04
11. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:05
12. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:06
13. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:06
14. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:06
15. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:06
16. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
17. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:07
18. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Team Roth) 0:07
19. Clément Koretzky (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 0:08
20. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:08
21. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:09
22. Alexander Wachter (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:09
23. Jan Sokol (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:09
24. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:09
25. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:09
26. James McLaughlin (GBR, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:10
27. Jon Bozic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
28. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:10
29. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:10
30. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
31. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:10
32. Tobias Wauch (AUT, Wibatech - Fuji) 0:10
33. Francesc Zurita (ESP, Team Vorarlberg) 0:10
34. Dias Omirzakov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:11
35. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:11
36. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:11
37. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:11
38. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:11
39. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:11
40. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:11
41. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:11
42. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:11
43. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:11
44. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:12
45. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 0:12
46. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:12
47. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 0:12
48. Helmut Trettwer (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 0:12
49. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:12
50. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:12
51. Jacek Morajko (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 0:12
52. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:12
53. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:12
54. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 0:12
55. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:12
56. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:12
57. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Roth) 0:13
58. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:13
59. Aydar Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:13
60. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:13
61. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:13
62. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:13
63. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:13
64. Dariusz Batek (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 0:13
65. Sven Reutter (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:14
66. Michael Sprenger (AUT, Wibatech - Fuji) 0:14
67. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:14
68. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Roth) 0:14
69. Alexander Meier (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:14
70. Brendan Canty (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:14
71. Marcin Mrozek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:14
72. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:14
73. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:14
74. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 0:14
75. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:14
76. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Team Roth) 0:15
77. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:15
78. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:15
79. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:15
80. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:15
81. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:15
82. Christian Mager (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:15
83. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:16
84. Andreas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:16
85. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:16
86. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:16
87. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:16
88. Markus Kopfauf (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:17
89. Lennard Kämna (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:17
90. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:17
91. Daniel Auer (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:17
92. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:17
93. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:17
94. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:17
95. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:18
96. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:18
97. Björn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:18
98. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:18
99. Jonas Tenbrock (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:18
100. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:18
101. Stefan Poll (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:18
102. Viktor Manakov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:18
103. Thomas Koep (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:19
104. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:19
105. Mark McNally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:19
106. Patrick Jäger (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:19
107. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:19
108. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 0:19
109. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:19
110. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:20
111. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:20
112. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:20
113. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:20
114. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:21
115. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Team Roth) 0:21
116. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
117. Nicolas Winter (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:21
118. Andreas Walzel (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:22
119. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:22
120. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:22
121. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:22
122. Zsolt Der (HUN, Team Vorarlberg) 0:22
123. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:23
124. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:23
125. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:24
126. Wesley Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:24
127. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 0:24
128. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:25
129. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
130. Matthias Wieneroither (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:26
131. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
132. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 0:38
133. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:46

02.07.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:10
2. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:01
3. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 0:02
4. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:03
5. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
6. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Team Roth) 0:04
7. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:04
8. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:04
9. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:04
10. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:04
11. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:05
12. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:06
13. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:06
14. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:06
15. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:06
16. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
17. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:07
18. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Team Roth) 0:07
19. Clément Koretzky (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 0:08
20. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:08
21. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:09
22. Alexander Wachter (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:09
23. Jan Sokol (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:09
24. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:09
25. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:09
26. James McLaughlin (GBR, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:10
27. Jon Bozic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
28. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:10
29. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:10
30. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
31. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:10
32. Tobias Wauch (AUT, Wibatech - Fuji) 0:10
33. Francesc Zurita (ESP, Team Vorarlberg) 0:10
34. Dias Omirzakov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:11
35. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:11
36. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:11
37. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:11
38. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:11
39. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:11
40. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:11
41. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:11
42. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:11
43. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:11
44. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:12
45. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 0:12
46. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:12
47. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 0:12
48. Helmut Trettwer (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 0:12
49. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:12
50. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:12
51. Jacek Morajko (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 0:12
52. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:12
53. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:12
54. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 0:12
55. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:12
56. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:12
57. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Roth) 0:13
58. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:13
59. Aydar Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:13
60. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:13
61. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:13
62. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:13
63. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:13
64. Dariusz Batek (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 0:13
65. Sven Reutter (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:14
66. Michael Sprenger (AUT, Wibatech - Fuji) 0:14
67. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:14
68. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Roth) 0:14
69. Alexander Meier (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:14
70. Brendan Canty (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:14
71. Marcin Mrozek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:14
72. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:14
73. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:14
74. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 0:14
75. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:14
76. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Team Roth) 0:15
77. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:15
78. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:15
79. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:15
80. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:15
81. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:15
82. Christian Mager (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:15
83. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:16
84. Andreas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:16
85. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:16
86. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:16
87. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:16
88. Markus Kopfauf (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:17
89. Lennard Kämna (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:17
90. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:17
91. Daniel Auer (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:17
92. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:17
93. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:17
94. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:17
95. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:18
96. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:18
97. Björn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:18
98. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:18
99. Jonas Tenbrock (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:18
100. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:18
101. Stefan Poll (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:18
102. Viktor Manakov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:18
103. Thomas Koep (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:19
104. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:19
105. Mark McNally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:19
106. Patrick Jäger (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:19
107. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:19
108. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 0:19
109. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:19
110. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Greenlife) 0:20
111. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:20
112. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:20
113. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:20
114. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:21
115. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Team Roth) 0:21
116. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
117. Nicolas Winter (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:21
118. Andreas Walzel (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:22
119. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:22
120. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:22
121. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:22
122. Zsolt Der (HUN, Team Vorarlberg) 0:22
123. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:23
124. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:23
125. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:24
126. Wesley Kreder (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:24
127. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 0:24
128. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:25
129. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
130. Matthias Wieneroither (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:26
131. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
132. Blazej Janiaczyk (POL, Wibatech - Fuji) 0:38
133. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:46
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2016
Anzeige